Datum: 2023-01-29  |  Tävling: Kiruna Challenge 4  |  Arrangör: Kiruna SHK  |  Status:   |  Domare: Anki Lindgren
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTS1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5,8Melker Mämmi SWEKiruna SHK101 00:11:30  01 00:11:3001 00:00:00 ...X
  5,8Agnes Enesund SWEKiruna SHK201 00:12:08  01 00:12:0801 00:00:38 ...X
  5,8Arto Huhtinen SWEMalmfältens Draghundsklubb301 00:12:14  01 00:12:1401 00:00:44 ...X
  5,8Alva Johansson Blind SWEKiruna SHK401 00:12:20  01 00:12:2001 00:00:50 ...X
  5,8Tara Stålnacke SWEKiruna SHK401 00:12:20  01 00:12:2001 00:00:50 ...X
  5,8John Lassinantti SWEMalmfältens Draghundsklubb601 00:13:14  01 00:13:1401 00:01:44 ...X
  5,8Malin Mäkitalo Nilsson SWEMalmfältens Draghundsklubb701 00:13:41  01 00:13:4101 00:02:11 ...X
  5,8Håkan Pålsson SWEMalmfältens Draghundsklubb801 00:13:56  01 00:13:5601 00:02:26 ...X
  5,8Göran Lantto SWEKiruna SHK901 00:14:06  01 00:14:0601 00:02:36 ...X
  5,8Nadia Sandström SWEMalmfältens Draghundsklubb1001 00:14:34  01 00:14:3401 00:03:04 ...X
  5,8Linnéa Palmgren SWEMalmfältens Draghundsklubb1101 00:15:28  01 00:15:2801 00:03:58 ...X
  5,8Ella Poggats SWEKiruna SHK1201 00:16:29  01 00:16:2901 00:04:59 ...X
  5,8Lukas Mccabe SWEKiruna SHK1301 00:17:52  01 00:17:5201 00:06:22 ...X
  5,8Thea Isaksson Mikko SWEMalmfältens Draghundsklubb1401 00:19:12  01 00:19:1201 00:07:42 ...X
  5,8Patrik Rönnebro SWEMalmfältens Draghundsklubb       ...X
  5,8Gustav Eliasson SWEKiruna BHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTS2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Märta Enesund - Indset SWEKiruna SHK101 00:19:30  01 00:19:3001 00:00:00 ...X
  10Lars Lindh SWEKiruna SHK201 00:19:53  01 00:19:5301 00:00:23 ...X
  10Jonas Elfstrand SWEMalmfältens Draghundsklubb301 00:20:35  01 00:20:3501 00:01:05 ...X
  10Kajsa Nilsson SWEKiruna SHK401 00:20:44  01 00:20:4401 00:01:14 ...X
  10Lina Strålberg SWEKiruna SHK501 00:21:39  01 00:21:3901 00:02:09 ...X
  10Tommy Lageholm SWEMalmfältens Draghundsklubb601 00:22:07  01 00:22:0701 00:02:37 ...X
  10Ida-Maria Sarri SWEKiruna SHK701 00:22:54  01 00:22:5401 00:03:24 ...X
  10Thomas Nordmark SWEMalmfältens Draghundsklubb801 00:23:44  01 00:23:4401 00:04:14 ...X
  10Marina Riekkola SWEMalmfältens Draghundsklubb901 00:24:16  01 00:24:1601 00:04:46 ...X
  10Kim Jensen SWEKiruna SHK1001 00:30:28  01 00:30:2801 00:10:58 ...X