| | | |
| Klass: MOTS1 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 5,8 | Melker Mämmi |
| SWE | Kiruna SHK | 1 |
00:12:08
|
|
|
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5,8 | Alfred Mämmi |
| SWE | Kiruna SHK | 2 |
00:14:17
|
|
|
|
00:02:09
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5,8 | Agnes Enesund |
| SWE | Kiruna SHK | 3 |
00:14:19
|
|
|
|
00:02:11
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5,8 | Tara Stålnacke |
| SWE | Kiruna SHK | 4 |
00:14:21
|
|
|
|
00:02:13
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5,8 | Kristina Pålsson |
| SWE | Malmfältens Draghundsklubb | 5 |
00:14:29
|
|
|
|
00:02:21
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5,8 | Thomas Nordmark |
| SWE | Malmfältens Draghundsklubb | 6 |
00:14:34
|
|
|
|
00:02:26
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5,8 | Gustav Eliasson |
| SWE | Kiruna BHK | 7 |
00:15:29
|
|
|
|
00:03:21
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5,8 | Linnéa Palmgren |
| SWE | Malmfältens Draghundsklubb | 8 |
00:16:12
|
|
|
|
00:04:04
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5,8 | Nadia Sandström |
| SWE | Malmfältens Draghundsklubb | 9 |
00:17:11
|
|
|
|
00:05:03
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5,8 | Alva Johansson Blind |
| SWE | Kiruna SHK | 10 |
00:17:13
|
|
|
|
00:05:05
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5,8 | Thea Isaksson Mikko |
| SWE | Malmfältens Draghundsklubb | 11 |
00:20:49
|
|
|
|
00:08:41
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: MOTS2 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 10 | Märta Enesund - Indset |
| SWE | Kiruna SHK | 1 |
00:21:07
|
|
|
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 10 | Andreas Sande |
| SWE | Kiruna SHK | 2 |
00:21:09
|
|
|
|
00:00:02
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 10 | Kajsa Nilsson |
| SWE | Kiruna SHK | 3 |
00:21:27
|
|
|
|
00:00:20
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 10 | Lina Strålberg |
| SWE | Kiruna SHK | 4 |
00:21:51
|
|
|
|
00:00:44
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 10 | Tommy Lageholm |
| SWE | Malmfältens Draghundsklubb | 5 |
00:21:52
|
|
|
|
00:00:45
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 10 | Frida Isaksson Sande |
| SWE | Kiruna SHK | 6 |
00:22:53
|
|
|
|
00:01:46
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 10 | Ida-Maria Sarri |
| SWE | Kiruna SHK | 7 |
00:24:00
|
|
|
|
00:02:53
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 10 | Kim Jensen |
| SWE | Kiruna SHK | 8 |
00:30:08
|
|
|
|
00:09:01
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 10 | Arto Huhtinen |
| SWE | Malmfältens Draghundsklubb | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 10 | Marina Riekkola |
| SWE | Malmfältens Draghundsklubb | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: MOTS3 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 10 | Lars Lindh |
| SWE | Kiruna SHK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |