| | | |
| Klass: MD12 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 35.3 km | Heinrich Stahl |
| | Foreign club | 1 |
01:21:41
|
01:30:22
|
|
02:52:03
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 35.3 km | Markus Eriksson |
| | Jämtlandsfjällens SHK | 2 |
01:55:03
|
02:06:32
|
|
04:04:35
|
01:12:32
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 35.3 km | Peggy de Kraa |
| | Jämtlandsfjällens SHK | 3 |
01:56:38
|
02:08:04
|
|
04:04:42
|
01:12:39
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: C | |
| | 35.3 km | Martin Kreek |
| | Norråkers IF | 1 |
02:00:48
|
02:12:25
|
|
04:13:13
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 35.3 km | Marlene Hällström |
| | Kiruna SHK | 2 |
01:55:43
|
02:18:37
|
|
04:14:20
|
00:01:07
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: MD6 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 35.3 km | Rachel Frei Bandieri |
| | Foreign club | 1 |
01:50:50
|
01:55:17
|
|
03:46:07
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 35.3 km | Christina Sundkvist |
| | Jämtlandsfjällens SHK | 2 |
01:58:46
|
01:57:41
|
|
03:56:27
|
00:10:20
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 35.3 km | Maria Wetterskog |
| | Jämtlandsfjällens SHK | 3 |
02:18:15
|
02:37:33
|
|
04:55:48
|
01:09:41
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: SP2 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 4.3 km | Sussie Grönberg |
| | Nybro Draghundklubb | 1 |
00:09:48
|
00:09:59
|
|
00:19:47
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: C | |
| | 4.3 km | Juhani Ahokas Löfgren |
| | Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå | 1 |
00:11:47
|
00:12:19
|
|
00:24:06
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4.3 km | Oksana Stolz |
| | Foreign club | 2 |
00:11:45
|
00:12:31
|
|
00:24:16
|
00:00:10
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4.3 km | Erik Löfgren |
| | Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå | 3 |
00:13:20
|
00:14:36
|
|
00:27:56
|
00:03:50
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4.3 km | Britt-Marie Strand |
| | Norråkers IF | 4 |
00:16:57
|
00:19:03
|
|
00:36:00
|
00:11:54
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: SP2Y | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 4.3 km | Denize Arljung |
| | Jämtlandsfjällens SHK | 1 |
00:10:54
|
00:11:16
|
|
00:22:10
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4.3 km | Sofie Henriksson |
| | Jämtlandsfjällens SHK | 2 |
00:12:55
|
00:14:42
|
|
00:27:37
|
00:05:27
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4.3 km | Ida Appelblad/Larsson |
| | Jämtlandsfjällens SHK | 3 |
00:14:49
|
00:15:09
|
|
00:29:58
|
00:07:48
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: SP4 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 7.7 km | Nicolle Schröder |
| | Foreign club | 1 |
00:14:29
|
00:15:22
|
|
00:29:51
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 7.7 km | Karin Gruber-Pestel |
| | Foreign club | 2 |
00:15:22
|
00:15:47
|
|
00:31:09
|
00:01:18
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 7.7 km | Andrea Wiegand |
| | Foreign club | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 7.7 km | Catarina Södersten |
| | Härnösands DHK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 7.7 km | Mikael Högberg Högberg |
| | Gripens Draghundsklubb | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: SP6 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 13.5 km | Mariet Joosten |
| | Foreign club | |
00:16:48
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 13.5 km | Cilja Österberg |
| | Falu DHK | 1 |
00:26:50
|
00:27:26
|
|
00:54:16
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 13.5 km | Alain Hercher |
| | Foreign club | 2 |
00:26:34
|
00:28:21
|
|
00:54:55
|
00:00:39
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 13.5 km | Catja Bach |
| | Foreign club | 3 |
00:27:53
|
00:31:44
|
|
00:59:37
|
00:05:21
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 13.5 km | Horst Schröder |
| | Foreign club | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: C | |
| | 13.5 km | Matt Tuckey |
| | Foreign club, NSHK | 1 |
00:29:54
|
00:31:53
|
|
01:01:47
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 13.5 km | Gro Teslo |
| | Foreign club | 2 |
00:32:14
|
00:35:32
|
|
01:07:46
|
00:05:59
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 13.5 km | Hannelore Proske |
| | Foreign club | |
00:40:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: SP8 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 16.2 km | Rune Haugmo |
| | Foreign club, Hamar TK | 1 |
00:33:00
|
00:34:19
|
|
01:07:19
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 16.2 km | Nicole Vogel |
| | Foreign club | 2 |
00:32:40
|
00:34:41
|
|
01:07:21
|
00:00:02
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 16.2 km | Alexandra Kathan |
| | Foreign club | 3 |
00:34:12
|
00:35:01
|
|
01:09:13
|
00:01:54
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 16.2 km | Herbert Hiermeier |
| | Foreign club | 4 |
00:34:19
|
00:35:04
|
|
01:09:23
|
00:02:04
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 16.2 km | Svein Erik Teslo |
| | Foreign club | 5 |
00:34:30
|
00:35:56
|
|
01:10:26
|
00:03:07
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 16.2 km | Montse Claverol |
| | Foreign club | |
00:39:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: C | |
| | 16.2 km | Jürgen Stolz |
| | Foreign club | 1 |
00:36:21
|
00:41:35
|
|
01:17:56
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 16.2 km | Ueli Lüthi |
| | Foreign club | 2 |
00:46:23
|
00:54:22
|
|
01:40:45
|
00:22:49
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 16.2 km | Stephanie Skinner |
| | Foreign club | 3 |
01:01:05
|
00:50:02
|
|
01:54:07
|
00:36:11
|
|
|
|
| |