| | | |
| Klass: BARNB | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | | Axel Zelander Öhrn |
| | Vildmarkens DHK | |
|
|
|
Deltagit
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Adam Zelander Öhrn |
| | Vildmarkens DHK | |
|
|
|
Deltagit
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Collin Eliasson Wik |
| | DHK Bra Drag | |
|
|
|
Deltagit
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Romeo Salen |
| | Östhammar Draghundsport förening | |
|
|
|
Deltagit
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Ottilia Johansson |
| | DHK Bra Drag | |
|
|
|
Deltagit
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Alfons Höök Danvind |
| | Östersund Draghund IF | |
|
|
|
Deltagit
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Stina Höök Danvind |
| | Östersund Draghund IF | |
|
|
|
Deltagit
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Hilding Rejnö |
| | Norrköpings BK | |
|
|
|
Deltagit
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Edla Hansdotter |
| | DHK Bra Drag | |
|
|
|
Deltagit
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DBJ | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | | Matilda Lindström |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 1 |
|
|
|
00:09:52.2
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DBM | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | | Krister Bergman |
| | Falu DHK | 1 |
|
|
|
00:08:13.4
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Timo Silvola |
| | Degerfors BK | 2 |
|
|
|
00:08:33.8
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Johan Andersson |
| | Falu DHK | 3 |
|
|
|
00:08:36.5
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Sebastian De Wall |
| | Sollefteå DHK | 4 |
|
|
|
00:08:46.8
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Nicklas Ström |
| | Köpings BHK | 5 |
|
|
|
00:09:20.4
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Johan Palmér |
| | Grönahögs Idrottsklubb | 6 |
|
|
|
00:09:37.3
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Mats Olsson |
| | Grönahögs Idrottsklubb | 7 |
|
|
|
00:09:37.4
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Niclas Runudde |
| | Östersund Draghund IF | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DBMO | |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | | Jonas Gustafsson |
| | Norrköpings BK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DBMV | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | | Timo Saastamoinen |
| | Norrköpings BK | 1 |
|
|
|
00:09:03.5
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Hans Gunnarsson |
| | DHK Bra Drag | 2 |
|
|
|
00:10:44.1
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Frans Boersma |
| | Östhammar Draghundsport förening | 3 |
|
|
|
00:11:34.3
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Fredrik Nilsson |
| | DHK Bra Drag | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DBW | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | | Mirelle Andersson |
| | Sollefteå DHK | 1 |
|
|
|
00:08:39.4
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Jessica Häggqvist |
| | Härnösands DHK | 2 |
|
|
|
00:08:46.4
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Frida Åsander |
| | Härnösands DHK | 3 |
|
|
|
00:08:48.4
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Martina Höök |
| | Östersund Draghund IF | 4 |
|
|
|
00:08:49.1
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Linn Wennerberg |
| | Norrköpings BK | 5 |
|
|
|
00:08:56.9
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Rebecca Johansson |
| | DHK Bra Drag | 6 |
|
|
|
00:08:57.7
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Sandra Åsander |
| | Härnösands DHK | 7 |
|
|
|
00:09:49.6
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Maja Sjölund |
| | Härnösands DHK | 8 |
|
|
|
00:10:07.4
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Tove Pettersson |
| | Grönahögs Idrottsklubb | 9 |
|
|
|
00:10:39.1
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Ann-Katrin Holmkvist |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 10 |
|
|
|
00:13:02.9
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Anne Sofie Hansen |
| | Nybro Draghundklubb | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | | Elisabeth Haukeland |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 1 |
|
|
|
00:12:44.8
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Emma Hammar |
| | Roslagens BK | 2 |
|
|
|
00:13:15.3
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: C | |
| | | Dilia Cantillo Valencia |
| | Norrköpings BK | 1 |
|
|
|
00:13:20.8
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DBWV | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | | Pernilla Lindberg |
| | Norrköpings BK | 1 |
|
|
|
00:09:38.1
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Maria Lindström |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 2 |
|
|
|
00:13:29.4
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Maija Sproge |
| | Östhammar Draghundsport förening | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DCM | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | | Erik Rejnö |
| | Norrköpings BK | 1 |
|
|
|
00:11:50.6
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Per-Anders Björkman |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 2 |
|
|
|
00:15:48.3
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Tim Magnusson |
| | Mora BK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: C | |
| | | Ulrik Cuellar |
| | SBK:s Stockholmsavdelning - Draghundsport | 1 |
|
|
|
00:14:30.1
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DCW | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | | Sofia Klinga |
| | Falu DHK | 1 |
|
|
|
00:10:38.6
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Cajsa Grape |
| | Falu DHK | 2 |
|
|
|
00:11:11.0
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Maja Krstic |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 3 |
|
|
|
00:11:54.9
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Karin Rejnö |
| | Norrköpings BK | 4 |
|
|
|
00:13:58.8
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Madelene Nord |
| | Mora BK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | | Frida Franzon |
| | Roslagens BK | 1 |
|
|
|
00:13:26.4
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Lisa Nyberg |
| | IFK Grängesbergs SK | 2 |
|
|
|
00:13:51.8
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Regina Laakso |
| | Nybro Draghundklubb | 3 |
|
|
|
00:15:47.3
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DCWO | |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | | Marika Andersson |
| | Östhammar Draghundsport förening | 1 |
|
|
|
00:21:04.8
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DCWV | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | | Rebecca Johansson |
| | DHK Bra Drag | 1 |
|
|
|
00:12:15.5
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Jeanette Wiberg |
| | Grönahögs Idrottsklubb | 2 |
|
|
|
00:14:13.7
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DR4 | |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | | Helen Wibom |
| | SBK:s Stockholmsavdelning - Draghundsport | 1 |
|
|
|
00:14:07.6
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: C | |
| | | Björn Zelander |
| | Vildmarkens DHK | 1 |
|
|
|
00:10:30.2
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Annika Jansson |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 2 |
|
|
|
00:11:21.2
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DS1J | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | | Matilda Lindström |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 1 |
|
|
|
00:10:51.7
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DS2 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | | Jonas Danvind |
| | Östersund Draghund IF | 1 |
|
|
|
00:08:42.5
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Mathilda Fisk |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 2 |
|
|
|
00:09:00.4
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Frida Åsander |
| | Härnösands DHK | 3 |
|
|
|
00:09:58.2
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Fredrik Nilsson |
| | DHK Bra Drag | 4 |
|
|
|
00:10:14.6
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Hans Gunnarsson |
| | DHK Bra Drag | 5 |
|
|
|
00:10:44.4
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Hanna Brisander |
| | Norrköpings BK | 6 |
|
|
|
00:10:44.9
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Denise Karlsson |
| | Billinge BK | 7 |
|
|
|
00:13:42.1
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Oliver Brandkvist |
| | Billinge Brukshundklubb | 8 |
|
|
|
00:14:04.4
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Elin Björk |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | | Johanna Kempe |
| | Falu DHK | 1 |
|
|
|
00:11:57.6
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: C | |
| | | Björn Zelander |
| | Vildmarkens DHK | 1 |
|
|
|
00:10:19.3
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Pär Jansson |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 2 |
|
|
|
00:11:00.4
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Carola Loord |
| | DHK Bra Drag | 3 |
|
|
|
00:12:52.3
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Helena Gustafsson |
| | SPHK Gävle Dala | 4 |
|
|
|
00:13:19.8
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Alva Wester |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DSM1 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | | Mats Olsson |
| | Grönahögs Idrottsklubb | 1 |
|
|
|
00:10:20.6
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Johan Sjölund |
| | Härnösands DHK | 2 |
|
|
|
00:10:36.4
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Fredrik Nilsson |
| | DHK Bra Drag | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: C | |
| | | Björn Zelander |
| | Vildmarkens DHK | 1 |
|
|
|
00:12:24.1
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Filip Runesson |
| | Gripens Draghundsklubb | 2 |
|
|
|
00:16:28.7
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DSW1 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | | Anna Uddenberg |
| | Östersund Draghund IF | 1 |
|
|
|
00:10:48.4
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Elin Björk |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Emma Nykänen |
| | Falu DHK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: C | |
| | | Tiina Heinonen |
| | Gripens Draghundsklubb | 1 |
|
|
|
00:13:23.7
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Annika Jansson |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: MOTB1 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | | Bjarne Rikardsson |
| | Falu DHK | 1 |
|
|
|
00:07:06.8
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Erik Thorsell |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 2 |
|
|
|
00:07:13.8
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Emma Nykänen |
| | Falu DHK | 3 |
|
|
|
00:07:18.3
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Jonas Fisk |
| | Nedansiljans BK | 4 |
|
|
|
00:07:24.3
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Daniel Hall |
| | Saknar föreningstillhörighet | 5 |
|
|
|
00:07:43.4
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Camilla Öhrn |
| | Vildmarkens DHK | 6 |
|
|
|
00:08:33.7
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Ann-Katrin Holmkvist |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 7 |
|
|
|
00:11:20.7
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Helena Gustafsson |
| | SPHK Gävle Dala | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Irene Christine Hall |
| | SPHK Mälardalen | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Madelene Nord |
| | Mora BK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: MOTB2 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | | Erik Thorsell |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 1 |
|
|
|
00:20:34.7
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Hans Gunnarsson |
| | DHK Bra Drag | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Johan Palmér |
| | Grönahögs Idrottsklubb | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |