Datum: 2022-10-01  |  Tävling: Daladraget Barmark  |  Arrangör: Södra Dalarnas DHK  |  Status:   |  Domare: Johanna Adolfson
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: BARNB  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Edith Hörnström  Södra Dalarnas DHK    Deltagit  ...X
   Axel Zelander Öhrn  Vildmarkens DHK    Deltagit  ...X
   Adam Zelander Öhrn  Vildmarkens DHK    Deltagit  ...X
   Collin Eliasson Wik  DHK Bra Drag    Deltagit  ...X
   Romeo Salen  Östhammar Draghundsport förening    Deltagit  ...X
   Edla Hansdotter  DHK Bra Drag    Deltagit  ...X
   Ottilia Johansson  DHK Bra Drag    Deltagit  ...X
   Alfons Höök Danvind  Östersund Draghund IF    Deltagit  ...X
   Linus Lahs  Södra Dalarnas DHK    Deltagit  ...X
   Stina Höök Danvind  Östersund Draghund IF    Deltagit  ...X
   Filippa Bellström  Norrköpings BK    Deltagit  ...X
   Agnes Fryxell  Garphyttans Idrottsförening    Deltagit  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBJ  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Matilda Lindström  Södra Dalarnas DHK1   00:10:06.6  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Krister Bergman  Falu DHK1   00:08:07.7  ...X
   Johan Palmér  Grönahögs Idrottsklubb2   00:08:15.2  ...X
   Anders Johansson  Boden Draghund IF3   00:08:16.1  ...X
   Timo Silvola  Degerfors BK4   00:08:22.3  ...X
   Sebastian De Wall  Sollefteå DHK5   00:08:34.3  ...X
   David Persson  Falu DHK6   00:08:46.0  ...X
   Johan Sjölund  Härnösands DHK7   00:09:59.1  ...X
   Andreas Fryxell  Garphyttans Idrottsförening8   00:10:22.0  ...X
   Niclas Runudde  Östersund Draghund IF       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Jon Hagström  Södra Dalarnas DHK1   00:12:29.7  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBMO  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Jonas Gustafsson  Norrköpings BK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBMV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Mats Olsson  Grönahögs Idrottsklubb1   00:09:28.1  ...X
   Timo Saastamoinen  Norrköpings BK2   00:09:33.4  ...X
   Edward Gertzell  Garphyttans Idrottsförening3   00:09:35.3  ...X
   Mathias Andersson  Umeå DHK4   00:09:37.6  ...X
   Torbjörn Eriksson  IFK Grängesbergs SK5   00:10:45.7  ...X
   Hans Gunnarsson  DHK Bra Drag6   00:10:53.6  ...X
   Frans Boersma  Östhammar Draghundsport förening7   00:11:09.9  ...X
   Björn Lundin  DHK Bra Drag       ...X
   Fredrik Nilsson  DHK Bra Drag       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Mikael Karlsson  IFK Grängesbergs SK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Jessica Häggqvist  Härnösands DHK1   00:08:06.0  ...X
   Mirelle Andersson  Sollefteå DHK2   00:08:22.3  ...X
   Rebecca Johansson  DHK Bra Drag3   00:08:48.4  ...X
   Cecilia Eriksson  IFK Grängesbergs SK4   00:08:49.1  ...X
   Frida Åsander  Härnösands DHK5   00:08:56.7  ...X
   Maja Sjölund  Härnösands DHK6   00:09:32.2  ...X
   Mimmi Jönsson  Nybro Draghundklubb7   00:09:35.0  ...X
   Sandra Åsander  Härnösands DHK8   00:09:50.9  ...X
   Tove Pettersson  Grönahögs Idrottsklubb9   00:10:29.1  ...X
   Ann-Katrin Holmkvist  Södra Dalarnas DHK10   00:12:21.6  ...X
   Linn Wennerberg  Norrköpings BK       ...X
   Emma Jonsson  SBK:s Stockholmsavdelning - Draghundsport       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
   Dilia Cantillo Valencia  Norrköpings BK1   00:13:42.8  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Pernilla Lindberg  Norrköpings BK1   00:08:32.9  ...X
   Maria Lindström  Södra Dalarnas DHK2   00:12:05.4  ...X
   Maija Sproge  Östhammar Draghundsport förening3   00:12:20.3  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCJ  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Ebba Fryxell  Garphyttans Idrottsförening1   00:10:48.0  ...X
   Jann Ole Lahs  Södra Dalarnas DHK2   00:13:27.4  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Johan Andersson  Falu DHK1   00:10:21.1  ...X
   Tim Magnusson  Mora BK2   00:11:52.9  ...X
   Fredrik Nilsson  DHK Bra Drag3   00:12:44.2  ...X
   Per-Anders Björkman  Södra Dalarnas DHK4   00:15:18.7  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   David Nordqvist  SPHK Mälardalen1   00:11:22.8  ...X
   Markus Westergren  Uppsala BHK2   00:12:28.1  ...X
   Jonas Larsson  SBK Halmstad avd3   00:13:48.2  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
   Ulrik Cuellar  SBK:s Stockholmsavdelning - Draghundsport1   00:14:29.9  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Cajsa Grape  Falu DHK1   00:11:10.1  ...X
   Sofia Klinga  Falu DHK2   00:11:15.2  ...X
   Maja Krstic  Södra Dalarnas DHK3   00:12:30.8  ...X
   Johanna Kempe  Falu DHK4   00:12:46.0  ...X
   Madelene Nord  Mora BK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Elisabeth Haukeland  Södra Dalarnas DHK1   00:14:08.9  ...X
   Lisa Nyberg  IFK Grängesbergs SK2   00:14:13.6  ...X
   Regina Laakso  Nybro Draghundklubb3   00:16:00.6  ...X
   Linda Ednarsson  SBK Halmstad avd4   00:16:26.6  ...X
   Maria Wickholm  DHK Bra Drag       ...X
   Nana Hellström  Södra Dalarnas DHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCWO  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Marika Andersson  Östhammar Draghundsport förening1   00:21:01.7  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Rebecca Johansson  DHK Bra Drag1   00:12:19.4  ...X
   Jenny Molin  Österåkers BK2   00:12:45.6  ...X
   Jeanette Wiberg  Grönahögs Idrottsklubb3   00:14:28.4  ...X
   Jennie Grahn  Degerfors BK4   00:14:46.4  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DR4  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Dennis Vartiainen  Södra Dalarnas DHK1   00:09:36.0  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Helen Wibom  SBK:s Stockholmsavdelning - Draghundsport1   00:14:50.9  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
   Björn Zelander  Vildmarkens DHK1   00:10:23.8  ...X
   Annika Jansson  Södra Dalarnas DHK2   00:10:46.2  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS1J  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Matilda Lindström  Södra Dalarnas DHK1   00:11:13.6  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS1K  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Kamil Berglöf  SPHK Gävle Dala1   00:28:48.0  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Jonas Danvind  Östersund Draghund IF1   00:08:30.8  ...X
   Sven-Olov Larsson  Boden Draghund IF2   00:08:53.1  ...X
   Cilja Österberg  Falu DHK3   00:09:10.2  ...X
   Hans Gunnarsson  DHK Bra Drag4   00:10:42.0  ...X
   Hanna Brisander  Norrköpings BK5   00:11:06.7  ...X
   Tino Lahs  Södra Dalarnas DHK6   00:12:24.7  ...X
   Elin Björk  Södra Dalarnas DHK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
   Björn Zelander  Vildmarkens DHK1   00:10:03.3  ...X
   Pär Jansson  Södra Dalarnas DHK2   00:11:11.2  ...X
   Carola Loord  DHK Bra Drag3   00:13:10.4  ...X
   Helena Gustafsson  SPHK Gävle Dala4   00:13:15.8  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DSM1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Sven-Olov Larsson  Boden Draghund IF1   00:09:26.8  ...X
   Magnus Karlsson  Garphyttans Idrottsförening2   00:09:53.6  ...X
   Fredrik Nilsson  DHK Bra Drag3   00:11:19.9  ...X
   Mats Olsson  Grönahögs Idrottsklubb       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
   Björn Zelander  Vildmarkens DHK1   00:12:36.0  ...X
   Filip Runesson  Gripens Draghundsklubb2   00:13:34.0  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DSW1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Anne Sofie Hansen  Nybro Draghundklubb1   00:09:02.1  ...X
   Mathilda Fisk  Södra Dalarnas DHK2   00:10:03.5  ...X
   Isabell Utterstedt  Falu DHK3   00:10:17.2  ...X
   Anna Uddenberg  Östersund Draghund IF4   00:10:44.7  ...X
   Frida Åsander  Härnösands DHK5   00:10:55.4  ...X
   Rosanna Lövmark  Falu DHK6   00:11:03.0  ...X
   Emma Nykänen  Falu DHK7   00:11:28.2  ...X
   Jennie Karlsson  IFK Grängesbergs SK8   00:13:09.4  ...X
   Elin Björk  Södra Dalarnas DHK       ...X
   Jenny Podbesek  Södra Dalarnas DHK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
   Annika Jansson  Södra Dalarnas DHK1   00:13:55.9  ...X
   Tiina Heinonen  Gripens Draghundsklubb2   00:16:39.9  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTB1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Mona Säfström-Ohlsson  IFK Grängesbergs SK1   00:07:38.2  ...X
   Jennie Karlsson  IFK Grängesbergs SK2   00:08:14.4  ...X
   Johanna Kempe  Falu DHK3   00:08:19.3  ...X
   Emma Jonsson  SBKs Stockhlmsavd4   00:09:01.3  ...X
   Ann-Katrin Holmkvist  Södra Dalarnas DHK5   00:09:05.1  ...X
   Camilla Öhrn  Vildmarkens DHK6   00:09:37.2  ...X
   Denise Karlsson  Billinge Brukshundklubb7   00:10:51.2  ...X
   Terese Nordlund  SPHK Gävle Dala8   00:10:54.2  ...X
   Cajsa Grape  Falu DHK9   00:11:05.0  ...X
   Maria Sundberg  SPHK Gävle Dala10   00:11:47.5  ...X
   Oliver Brandkvist  Billinge Brukshundklubb11   00:13:48.9  ...X
   Emma Nykänen  Falu DHK       ...X
   Helena Gustafsson  SPHK Gävle Dala       ...X
   Johan Palmér  Grönahögs Idrottsklubb       ...X
   Madelene Nord  Mora BK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTB2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Anders Hörnström  Södra Dalarnas DHK1   00:13:31.4  ...X
   Louise Bergfeldt  Södra Dalarnas DHK2   00:14:55.6  ...X
   Ulrik Cuellar  SBK:s Stockholmsavdelning - Draghundsport3   00:15:09.8  ...X
   Erik Thorsell  Södra Dalarnas DHK4   00:15:27.4  ...X
   Hans Gunnarsson  DHK Bra Drag5   00:15:30.6  ...X