Datum: 2022-10-07  |  Tävling: Barmarks SM 2022  |  Arrangör: IFK Grängesbergs SK  |  Status:   |  Domare: Bengt Pontèn Johanna Adolfson Hans Fredriksson
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Krister Bergman  Falu DHK101 00:09:3101 00:09:29 01 00:19:00  ...X
  5Kjell Magnus Olsen NorgeUtland201 00:09:3501 00:09:33 01 00:19:08  ...X
  5Anders Johansson  Boden Draghund IF301 00:09:3401 00:09:40 01 00:19:15  ...X
  5Jonas Danvind  Östersund Draghund IF401 00:09:4001 00:09:43 01 00:19:23  ...X
  5Timo Silvola  Degerfors BK501 00:09:5501 00:10:07 01 00:20:02  ...X
  5Johan Palmér  Grönahögs Idrottsklubb601 00:10:0101 00:10:08 01 00:20:09  ...X
  5Sebastian De Wall  Sollefteå DHK701 00:10:1101 00:10:15 01 00:20:27  ...X
  5David Stenholm  Sundsvalls DHK801 00:10:2101 00:10:25 01 00:20:46  ...X
  5Erik Ahrenby  Tavelsjö AIK901 00:10:2601 00:10:28 01 00:20:55  ...X
  5David Persson  Falu DHK1001 00:10:4901 00:10:31 01 00:21:21  ...X
  5Henrik Rapp  IK Högaborgs Atleter1101 00:10:4401 00:10:46 01 00:21:30  ...X
  5Mattias Persson  Falu DHK1201 00:11:5101 00:12:09 01 00:24:00  ...X
  5André Viksell  Sundsvalls DHK1301 00:12:2501 00:12:27 01 00:24:52  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  5Andreas Schelin  Valbo BK101 00:13:0301 00:13:17 01 00:26:21  ...X
  5Erik Thorsell  Södra Dalarnas DHK201 00:13:1401 00:13:18 01 00:26:33  ...X
  5Fredrik Lagberg  Enköpings Brukshundklubb301 00:14:1801 00:14:25 01 00:28:43  ...X
  5Mikael Karlsson  IFK Grängesbergs SK401 00:18:3101 00:19:46 01 00:38:17  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBMO  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Mats Olsson  Grönahögs Idrottsklubb101 00:10:4301 00:11:06 01 00:21:49  ...X
  5Timo Saastamoinen  Norrköpings BK201 00:11:0701 00:11:22 01 00:22:30  ...X
  5Erik Helin  Garphyttans Idrottsförening301 00:12:0501 00:11:48 01 00:23:53  ...X
  5Frans Boersma  Östhammar Draghundsport förening401 00:15:2101 00:15:21 01 00:30:43  ...X
  5Thomas Broström  Boden Draghund IF DSQ     ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  5Ingemar Bjurö  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben101 00:14:0501 00:13:53 01 00:27:58  ...X
  5Håkan Ljudén  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben201 00:14:0401 00:14:19 01 00:28:23  ...X
  5Stefan Jacobson Ölin  DHK Bra Drag301 00:14:5401 00:14:30 01 00:29:25  ...X
  5Jonas Gustafsson  Norrköpings BK401 00:15:0501 00:15:16 01 00:30:21  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBMV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Göran Ågren  Tavelsjö AIK101 00:10:2101 00:10:16 01 00:20:37  ...X
  5Andreas Fryxell  Garphyttans Idrottsförening201 00:10:4401 00:10:38 01 00:21:23  ...X
  5Björn Lundin  DHK Bra Drag301 00:11:1201 00:10:43 01 00:21:55  ...X
  5Mathias Andersson  Umeå DHK401 00:11:4501 00:12:06 01 00:23:52  ...X
  5Hans Gunnarsson  DHK Bra Drag501 00:12:3801 00:13:19 01 00:25:58  ...X
  5Torbjörn Eriksson  IFK Grängesbergs SK601 00:13:4301 00:12:37 01 00:26:21  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Jessica Häggqvist  Härnösands DHK101 00:09:1401 00:09:24 01 00:18:39  ...X
  5Mirelle Andersson  Sollefteå DHK201 00:10:0401 00:10:00 01 00:20:04  ...X
  5Ann Elisabeth Ohnstad NorgeUtland301 00:10:1301 00:10:05 01 00:20:19  ...X
  5Martina Höök  Östersund Draghund IF401 00:10:1201 00:10:19 01 00:20:32  ...X
  5Cecilia Eriksson  IFK Grängesbergs SK501 00:10:1501 00:10:17 01 00:20:32  ...X
  5Linn Wennerberg  Norrköpings BK601 00:10:2501 00:10:26 01 00:20:51  ...X
  5Madelene Nord  Mora BK701 00:10:2901 00:10:25 01 00:20:55  ...X
  5Frida Åsander  Härnösands DHK801 00:10:3101 00:10:28 01 00:21:00  ...X
  5Cecilia Mårtensson  Tavelsjö AIK901 00:10:4901 00:10:57 01 00:21:47  ...X
  5Sandra Mårtensson  Tavelsjö AIK1001 00:11:2301 00:11:42 01 00:23:05  ...X
  5Sandra Åsander  Härnösands DHK1101 00:11:3301 00:11:51 01 00:23:24  ...X
  5Mariah Messing  Köpings BHK1201 00:11:4701 00:11:40 01 00:23:28  ...X
  5Mimmi Jönsson  Nybro Draghundklubb1301 00:11:5601 00:12:04 01 00:24:01  ...X
  5Kaisla Heinonen  Sundsvalls DHK1401 00:12:3001 00:11:55 01 00:24:26  ...X
  5Isabel Hemmingsson  Östersund Draghund IF1501 00:12:3501 00:12:08 01 00:24:43  ...X
  5Rebecka Myrberg  Grönahögs Idrottsklubb1601 00:12:5001 00:12:49 01 00:25:39  ...X
  5Linnea Sixtensson  Nybro Draghundklubb1701 00:13:1501 00:13:37 01 00:26:52  ...X
  5Ann Catrin Ulfsdotter  Nybro Draghundklubb1801 00:13:5101 00:13:58 01 00:27:49  ...X
  5Tove Pettersson  Grönahögs Idrottsklubb 01 00:14:24DNS    ...X
  5Ann-Katrin Holmkvist  Södra Dalarnas DHK 15:41.4DNS    ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  5Annika Thor  Gripens Draghundsklubb101 00:13:1501 00:13:06 01 00:26:22  ...X
  5Linda Abramsson  Sollefteå DHK201 00:13:0501 00:13:21 01 00:26:26  ...X
  5Eva Jakob  Härnösands DHK301 00:13:5501 00:13:10 01 00:27:06  ...X
  5Hanna Ahrenby  Tavelsjö AIK401 00:13:5001 00:13:53 01 00:27:44  ...X
  5Mathilda Janzon  Sollefteå DHK501 00:14:0501 00:14:26 01 00:28:32  ...X
  5Annika Berglund  Nybro Draghundklubb601 00:14:5001 00:14:36 01 00:29:27  ...X
  5Emma Hammar  Roslagens BK701 00:15:5401 00:15:50 01 00:31:45  ...X
  5Sofia Johansson  Visby Brukshundsklubb801 00:18:2701 00:16:43 01 00:35:10  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  5Veronica Strand NorgeUtland101 00:13:1701 00:12:41 01 00:25:58  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBWJ  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5My Blomqvist  Boden Draghund IF101 00:11:0501 00:11:00 01 00:22:05  ...X
  5Matilda Lindström  Södra Dalarnas DHK201 00:11:4901 00:11:44 01 00:23:34  ...X
  5Kajsa Ellingsson Frölén  Umeå DHK301 00:12:3301 00:12:21 01 00:24:54  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Pernilla Lindberg  Norrköpings BK101 00:10:1701 00:10:14 01 00:20:32  ...X
  5Rebecca Johansson  DHK Bra Drag201 00:10:5501 00:10:25 01 00:21:21  ...X
  5Mikaela Asplund  Tavelsjö AIK301 00:11:0401 00:11:14 01 00:22:18  ...X
  5Eva Kallersand  Södra Dalarnas DHK401 00:12:1101 00:10:58 01 00:23:09  ...X
  5Andrea Collin  DHK Bra Drag501 00:11:4201 00:11:37 01 00:23:20  ...X
  5Veronica Nevrell  DHK Bra Drag601 00:11:4601 00:11:53 01 00:23:40  ...X
  5Christin Westman  Umeå DHK701 00:12:2101 00:11:49 01 00:24:10  ...X
  5Mona Säfström-Ohlsson  IFK Grängesbergs SK801 00:13:2101 00:12:59 01 00:26:20  ...X
  5Maija Sproge  Östhammar Draghundsport förening901 00:15:4901 00:15:39 01 00:31:28  ...X
  5Iréne Ax  Gripens Draghundsklubb1001 00:16:5101 00:15:39 01 00:32:31  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCK  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,4Tindra Furunäs  IFK Grängesbergs SK101 00:10:2101 00:10:28 01 00:20:50  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4Jonatan Fridolfsson  Grönahögs Idrottsklubb101 00:10:2301 00:10:22 01 00:20:46  ...X
  4Tomas Budvytis  Grönahögs Idrottsklubb201 00:11:2201 00:11:00 01 00:22:23  ...X
  4Johan Andersson  Falu DHK301 00:11:2701 00:11:14 01 00:22:42  ...X
  4Martin Norberg  Boden Draghund IF401 00:11:3801 00:11:31 01 00:23:10  ...X
  4Andreas Svanebo  Sundsvalls DHK501 00:11:4101 00:11:31 01 00:23:13  ...X
  4Martin Filipsson  Härnösands DHK601 00:12:0401 00:12:21 01 00:24:26  ...X
  4Johan Lindgren  SBK Göteborgsavdelningen701 00:12:2601 00:12:19 01 00:24:45  ...X
  4Tim Magnusson  Mora BK801 00:12:3301 00:12:20 01 00:24:54  ...X
  4Per Fagerström  Nybro Draghundklubb901 00:12:5901 00:12:26 01 00:25:25  ...X
  4Erik Rejnö  Norrköpings BK1001 00:13:0801 00:12:55 01 00:26:04  ...X
  4Mikael Arnberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK1101 00:13:5601 00:14:31 01 00:28:27  ...X
  4Ulrik Cuellar  SBK:s Stockholmsavdelning - Draghundsport1201 00:16:0301 00:16:09 01 00:32:13  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  4Björn Jorlöv  Östersund Draghund IF101 00:12:3501 00:12:17 01 00:24:53  ...X
  4David Nordqvist  SPHK Mälardalen201 00:13:1101 00:12:33 01 00:25:44  ...X
  4Daniel Johansson  Falu DHK301 00:13:0401 00:12:59 01 00:26:03  ...X
  4Joakim Sahlsten  DHK Bra Drag401 00:13:1101 00:12:52 01 00:26:04  ...X
  4Olof Snöström  SPHK Mälardalen501 00:16:4101 00:17:05 01 00:33:46  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCMJ  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4Erik Inghammar  Grönahögs Idrottsklubb101 00:11:4701 00:11:30 01 00:23:17  ...X
  4Jann Ole Lahs  Södra Dalarnas DHK201 00:13:2501 00:14:46 01 00:28:12  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCMV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4Joakim Dahlberg  Enköpings Brukshundklubb101 00:12:3901 00:12:30 01 00:25:09  ...X
  4Tony Elggren  Grönahögs Idrottsklubb201 00:12:4301 00:13:10 01 00:25:53  ...X
  4Erik Blomqvist  Boden Draghund IF301 00:13:5901 00:13:51 01 00:27:51  ...X
  4Janos Dani  Nybro Draghundklubb401 00:14:2701 00:14:06 01 00:28:33  ...X
  4Fredrik Nilsson  DHK Bra Drag501 00:14:3801 00:14:14 01 00:28:53  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  4Jonathan Berglund  Nybro Draghundklubb101 00:13:5301 00:13:39 01 00:27:33  ...X
  4Jonas Larsson  SBK Halmstad avd201 00:15:1201 00:15:25 01 00:30:38  ...X
  4Tony Holm  Södra Dalarnas DHK301 00:15:4901 00:15:47 01 00:31:36  ...X
  4Christer Andre  Södra Dalarnas DHK401 00:17:0001 00:17:14 01 00:34:15  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4Cajsa Grape  Falu DHK101 00:11:1001 00:11:00 01 00:22:11  ...X
  4Sofia Klinga  Falu DHK201 00:11:4001 00:11:49 01 00:23:29  ...X
  4Helene Myhrberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK301 00:12:3501 00:12:29 01 00:25:04  ...X
  4Cecilia Mårtensson  Tavelsjö AIK401 00:12:4001 00:12:24 01 00:25:04  ...X
  4Maja Krstic  Södra Dalarnas DHK501 00:12:4801 00:13:05 01 00:25:53  ...X
  4Johanna Kempe  Falu DHK601 00:14:1901 00:14:12 01 00:28:31  ...X
  4Karin Rejnö  Norrköpings BK701 00:16:1801 00:16:48 01 00:33:07  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  4Maria Wickholm  DHK Bra Drag101 00:12:4101 00:12:34 01 00:25:16  ...X
  4Stephanie Skoog  Falu DHK201 00:13:3501 00:13:31 01 00:27:06  ...X
  4Amanda Gardelin  DHK Bra Drag301 00:14:3401 00:14:23 01 00:28:57  ...X
  4Frida Franzon  Roslagens BK401 00:14:4501 00:14:33 01 00:29:19  ...X
  4Lisa Nyberg  IFK Grängesbergs SK501 00:15:5401 00:15:55 01 00:31:50  ...X
  4Kinka Barvestad  Öland-Småland DHK601 00:16:2401 00:16:39 01 00:33:03  ...X
  4Ann Catrin Ulfsdotter  Nybro Draghundklubb701 00:16:0601 00:16:58 01 00:33:04  ...X
  4Regina Laakso  Nybro Draghundklubb801 00:17:3401 00:16:32 01 00:34:07  ...X
  4Linn Snöström  SPHK Mälardalen901 00:17:0101 00:17:08 01 00:34:10  ...X
  4Annika Thor  Gripens Draghundsklubb1001 00:17:1601 00:17:17 01 00:34:34  ...X
  4Elisabeth Haukeland  Södra Dalarnas DHK1101 00:19:0701 00:19:31 01 00:38:39  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCWO  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,4Eva Jakob  Härnösands DHK101 00:09:1801 00:09:26 01 00:18:45  ...X
  2,4Ingrid Eriksson  Valbo BK201 00:09:5901 00:09:57 01 00:19:57  ...X
  2,4Eva Brené Forsberg  Sv Hovawartklubben301 00:10:3501 00:10:01 01 00:20:36  ...X
  2,4Karin Wallgren  Skellefteå BHK401 00:11:1201 00:11:22 01 00:22:34  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4Marika Tiiperi FinlandUtland101 00:13:1601 00:12:53 01 00:26:10  ...X
  4Rebecca Johansson  DHK Bra Drag201 00:13:4501 00:13:29 01 00:27:15  ...X
  4Jenny Molin  Österåkers BK301 00:13:4701 00:13:56 01 00:27:43  ...X
  4Jeanette Wiberg  Grönahögs Idrottsklubb401 00:14:1901 00:13:25 01 00:27:44  ...X
  4Anna Gomez  Härnösands DHK501 00:14:4301 00:14:44 01 00:29:27  ...X
  4Sofia Blomqvist  Boden Draghund IF601 00:16:0101 00:15:46 01 00:31:48  ...X
  4Viktoria Sporre  Visby Brukshundsklubb701 00:16:1301 00:15:57 01 00:32:11  ...X
  4Lizette Tegbring  DHK Bra Drag801 00:16:2301 00:16:42 01 00:33:06  ...X
  4Jenny Silver  Boden Draghund IF901 00:19:1901 00:19:01 01 00:38:20  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  4Åsa Yttergren  Visby Brukshundsklubb101 00:16:2801 00:15:16 01 00:31:44  ...X
  4Catrin Liljefors  Häverö BK201 00:16:2701 00:15:44 01 00:32:12  ...X
  4Therese Lindblom  DHK Bra Drag301 00:16:3801 00:16:26 01 00:33:04  ...X
  4Linda Ednarsson  SBK Halmstad avd401 00:19:1001 00:19:30 01 00:38:40  ...X
  4Christina Holm  Södra Dalarnas DHK501 00:22:1601 00:21:06 01 00:43:22  ...X
  4Eva Fabricius  Gripens Draghundsklubb601 00:22:2401 00:22:25 01 00:44:49  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCWY  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,4Ebba Fryxell  Garphyttans Idrottsförening101 00:07:0401 00:07:07 01 00:14:12  ...X
  2,4Greta Westman  Umeå DHK201 00:08:5401 00:09:16 01 00:18:10  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DR4  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Dennis Vartiainen  Södra Dalarnas DHK101 00:10:5301 00:10:49 01 00:21:43  ...X
  5Isabell Karlsson Rydell  SPHK Södra201 00:25:3001 00:24:51 01 00:50:22  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  5Björn Zelander  Vildmarkens DHK101 00:11:4001 00:11:24 01 00:23:04  ...X
  5Malin Granqvist  Sundsvalls DHK201 00:12:0601 00:11:51 01 00:23:58  ...X
  5Annika Jansson  Södra Dalarnas DHK301 00:12:4901 00:12:31 01 00:25:20  ...X
  5Wendy Ydström  Gripens Draghundsklubb401 00:13:1701 00:12:57 01 00:26:14  ...X
  5Jimmy Forsvarg  Gripens Draghundsklubb501 00:15:1701 00:15:39 01 00:30:56  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DR6  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  5Anna-Carin Lönn  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben101 00:16:2501 00:15:51 01 00:32:16  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  5Jonathan Berglund  Nybro Draghundklubb101 00:13:5401 00:13:43 01 00:27:37  ...X
  5Björn Zelander  Vildmarkens DHK201 00:14:5301 00:15:00 01 00:29:53  ...X
  5Julia Månsson  Gripens Draghundsklubb301 00:15:2001 00:15:16 01 00:30:36  ...X
  5Iréne Ax  Gripens Draghundsklubb401 00:16:1901 00:17:08 01 00:33:27  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS1J  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Matilda Lindström  Södra Dalarnas DHK101 00:12:5201 00:12:25 01 00:25:18  ...X
  5Thea Karlsson  Boden Draghund IF201 00:13:1901 00:13:12 01 00:26:31  ...X
  5Kajsa Ellingsson Frölén  Umeå DHK301 00:18:4201 00:17:50 01 00:36:32  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS1K  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  2,4Jesper Hansson  Visby Brukshundsklubb101 00:08:0401 00:08:17 01 00:16:21  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS1Y  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Molly Berggren  Sorsele Skidklubb101 00:12:3701 00:11:48 01 00:24:25  ...X
  5Minnea Eriksson  Umeå DHK201 00:13:2501 00:12:57 01 00:26:23  ...X
  5Lizzy Ax  Gripens Draghundsklubb301 00:20:1201 00:18:38 01 00:38:51  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Elin Björk  Södra Dalarnas DHK101 00:10:1301 00:10:06 01 00:20:19  ...X
  5Emma Nykänen  Falu DHK201 00:10:1201 00:10:12 01 00:20:25  ...X
  5Hilde Andresen NorgeUtland301 00:10:2901 00:10:19 01 00:20:49  ...X
  5Sven-Olov Larsson  Boden Draghund IF401 00:10:3901 00:10:19 01 00:20:58  ...X
  5Cilja Österberg  Falu DHK501 00:10:3001 00:10:39 01 00:21:09  ...X
  5Malin Kingfeldt  Östhammar Draghundsport förening601 00:10:5501 00:10:45 01 00:21:41  ...X
  5Stine Alnes Haslie NorgeUtland701 00:11:0301 00:10:42 01 00:21:46  ...X
  5Sophie Krizsan  Älvarnas DHK801 00:11:0701 00:10:53 01 00:22:00  ...X
  5Frida Åsander  Härnösands DHK901 00:11:0801 00:11:10 01 00:22:18  ...X
  5Hans Gunnarsson  DHK Bra Drag1001 00:11:5101 00:11:49 01 00:23:41  ...X
  5Frida Tenghede  Jämtlandsfjällens SHK1101 00:13:1201 00:12:36 01 00:25:49  ...X
  5Christina Sundkvist  Jämtlandsfjällens SHK1201 00:13:3301 00:13:22 01 00:26:55  ...X
  5Tino Lahs  Södra Dalarnas DHK1301 00:14:0601 00:14:00 01 00:28:06  ...X
  5Denise Karlsson  Billinge Brukshundklubb 01 00:15:39DNS    ...X
  5Oliver Brandkvist  Billinge Brukshundklubb 01 00:17:00DNS    ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  5Måns Larsson  Nybro Draghundklubb101 00:13:5001 00:13:35 01 00:27:25  ...X
  5Johanna Kempe  Falu DHK201 00:14:0701 00:13:54 01 00:28:02  ...X
  5Camilla Adrian  Nybro Draghundklubb301 00:14:5101 00:13:34 01 00:28:25  ...X
  5Helen Wibom  SBK:s Stockholmsavdelning - Draghundsport401 00:15:2301 00:14:52 01 00:30:16  ...X
  5Erika Norstedt  Visby Brukshundsklubb501 00:17:0001 00:14:35 01 00:31:36  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  5Veronica Strand NorgeUtland101 00:11:2501 00:11:19 01 00:22:44  ...X
  5Björn Zelander  Vildmarkens DHK201 00:11:3501 00:11:46 01 00:23:22  ...X
  5Therese Lindahl  Gripens Draghundsklubb301 00:12:5401 00:12:14 01 00:25:09  ...X
  5Pär Jansson  Södra Dalarnas DHK401 00:13:0401 00:12:35 01 00:25:40  ...X
  5Iréne Ax  Gripens Draghundsklubb501 00:12:4701 00:13:20 01 00:26:08  ...X
  5Markus Andersson  Gripens Draghundsklubb601 00:14:0501 00:12:44 01 00:26:50  ...X
  5Tova-Liza Willenfeldt  Östersund Draghund IF701 00:13:4801 00:13:47 01 00:27:35  ...X
  5Carola Loord  DHK Bra Drag801 00:15:0101 00:15:31 01 00:30:32  ...X
  5Sabina Nilsson Edenfur  Gripens Draghundsklubb901 00:16:0401 00:14:53 01 00:30:57  ...X
  5Tommie Gustafsson  Gripens Draghundsklubb1001 00:15:1401 00:15:49 01 00:31:04  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DSM1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Ulf Rönnberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK101 00:11:0701 00:10:56 01 00:22:04  ...X
  5Jonas Danvind  Östersund Draghund IF201 00:10:3401 00:11:34 01 00:22:09  ...X
  5Kjell Magnus Olsen NorgeUtland301 00:11:2601 00:11:13 01 00:22:39  ...X
  5Sven-Olov Larsson  Boden Draghund IF401 00:11:3301 00:11:09 01 00:22:42  ...X
  5Jonas Karlsson Pusa  Kiruna SHK501 00:11:4301 00:11:37 01 00:23:20  ...X
  5Johan Sjölund  Härnösands DHK601 00:12:3201 00:12:27 01 00:24:59  ...X
  5Fredrik Nilsson  DHK Bra Drag701 00:13:4901 00:13:36 01 00:27:25  ...X
  5Bastien Laugiero  Gripens Draghundsklubb801 00:15:2201 00:14:30 01 00:29:53  ...X
  5Mats Olsson  Grönahögs Idrottsklubb901 00:11:44DNS    ...X
  5Magnus Karlsson  Garphyttans Idrottsförening1001 00:11:49DNS    ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DSW1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Anne Sofie Hansen  Nybro Draghundklubb101 00:10:3401 00:10:32 01 00:21:06  ...X
  5Ann Elisabeth Ohnstad NorgeUtland201 00:10:5401 00:10:26 01 00:21:21  ...X
  5Kristina Norberg  Boden Draghund IF301 00:10:5701 00:10:49 01 00:21:46  ...X
  5Signe Bornerberg  Tavelsjö AIK401 00:11:5101 00:11:18 01 00:23:10  ...X
  5Madelene Nord  Mora BK501 00:11:4901 00:11:42 01 00:23:31  ...X
  5Isabell Utterstedt  Falu DHK601 00:11:5201 00:11:49 01 00:23:42  ...X
  5Mathilda Fisk  Södra Dalarnas DHK701 00:12:1001 00:12:13 01 00:24:24  ...X
  5Rosanna Lövmark  Falu DHK801 00:13:1801 00:13:07 01 00:26:25  ...X
  5Sabina Nilsson Edenfur  Gripens Draghundsklubb901 00:15:1501 00:13:56 01 00:29:12  ...X
  5Susannah Kelly NorgeUtland 01 00:11:44DNS    ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  5Tova-Liza Willenfeldt  Östersund Draghund IF101 00:13:5701 00:13:42 01 00:27:40  ...X
  5Johanna Högerås  Uddevalla Brukshundklubb201 00:15:5801 00:16:09 01 00:32:07  ...X
  5Gunilla Pöchhacker  Kopparbergs BHK301 00:16:4501 00:15:51 01 00:32:36  ...X
  5Caroline Dohse  Kopparbergs BHK401 00:17:2401 00:16:52 01 00:34:17  ...X
  5Desiree Hoberg  Öland-Småland DHK501 00:20:3201 00:20:18 01 00:40:51  ...X