| | | |
| Klass: DBM | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 5 | Krister Bergman |
| | Falu DHK | 1 |
00:09:31
|
00:09:29
|
|
00:19:00
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Anders Johansson |
| | Boden Draghund IF | 2 |
00:09:34
|
00:09:40
|
|
00:19:15
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Jonas Danvind |
| | Östersund Draghund IF | 3 |
00:09:40
|
00:09:43
|
|
00:19:23
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Timo Silvola |
| | Degerfors BK | 4 |
00:09:55
|
00:10:07
|
|
00:20:02
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Johan Palmér |
| | Grönahögs Idrottsklubb | 5 |
00:10:01
|
00:10:08
|
|
00:20:09
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Sebastian De Wall |
| | Sollefteå DHK | 6 |
00:10:11
|
00:10:15
|
|
00:20:27
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | David Stenholm |
| | Sundsvalls DHK | 7 |
00:10:21
|
00:10:25
|
|
00:20:46
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Erik Ahrenby |
| | Tavelsjö AIK | 8 |
00:10:26
|
00:10:28
|
|
00:20:55
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | David Persson |
| | Falu DHK | 9 |
00:10:49
|
00:10:31
|
|
00:21:21
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Henrik Rapp |
| | IK Högaborgs Atleter | 10 |
00:10:44
|
00:10:46
|
|
00:21:30
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Mattias Persson |
| | Falu DHK | 11 |
00:11:51
|
00:12:09
|
|
00:24:00
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | André Viksell |
| | Sundsvalls DHK | 12 |
00:12:25
|
00:12:27
|
|
00:24:52
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | 5 | Andreas Schelin |
| | Valbo BK | 1 |
00:13:03
|
00:13:17
|
|
00:26:21
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Erik Thorsell |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 2 |
00:13:14
|
00:13:18
|
|
00:26:33
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Fredrik Lagberg |
| | Enköpings Brukshundklubb | 3 |
00:14:18
|
00:14:25
|
|
00:28:43
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Mikael Karlsson |
| | IFK Grängesbergs SK | 4 |
00:18:31
|
00:19:46
|
|
00:38:17
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DBMO | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 5 | Mats Olsson |
| | Grönahögs Idrottsklubb | 1 |
00:10:43
|
00:11:06
|
|
00:21:49
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Timo Saastamoinen |
| | Norrköpings BK | 2 |
00:11:07
|
00:11:22
|
|
00:22:30
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Erik Helin |
| | Garphyttans Idrottsförening | 3 |
00:12:05
|
00:11:48
|
|
00:23:53
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Frans Boersma |
| | Östhammar Draghundsport förening | 4 |
00:15:21
|
00:15:21
|
|
00:30:43
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Thomas Broström |
| | Boden Draghund IF | |
DSQ
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | 5 | Ingemar Bjurö |
| | Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben | 1 |
00:14:05
|
00:13:53
|
|
00:27:58
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Håkan Ljudén |
| | Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben | 2 |
00:14:04
|
00:14:19
|
|
00:28:23
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Stefan Jacobson Ölin |
| | DHK Bra Drag | 3 |
00:14:54
|
00:14:30
|
|
00:29:25
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Jonas Gustafsson |
| | Norrköpings BK | 4 |
00:15:05
|
00:15:16
|
|
00:30:21
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DBMV | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 5 | Göran Ågren |
| | Tavelsjö AIK | 1 |
00:10:21
|
00:10:16
|
|
00:20:37
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Andreas Fryxell |
| | Garphyttans Idrottsförening | 2 |
00:10:44
|
00:10:38
|
|
00:21:23
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Björn Lundin |
| | DHK Bra Drag | 3 |
00:11:12
|
00:10:43
|
|
00:21:55
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Mathias Andersson |
| | Umeå DHK | 4 |
00:11:45
|
00:12:06
|
|
00:23:52
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Hans Gunnarsson |
| | DHK Bra Drag | 5 |
00:12:38
|
00:13:19
|
|
00:25:58
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Torbjörn Eriksson |
| | IFK Grängesbergs SK | 6 |
00:13:43
|
00:12:37
|
|
00:26:21
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DBW | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 5 | Jessica Häggqvist |
| | Härnösands DHK | 1 |
00:09:14
|
00:09:24
|
|
00:18:39
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Mirelle Andersson |
| | Sollefteå DHK | 2 |
00:10:04
|
00:10:00
|
|
00:20:04
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Martina Höök |
| | Östersund Draghund IF | 3 |
00:10:12
|
00:10:19
|
|
00:20:32
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Cecilia Eriksson |
| | IFK Grängesbergs SK | 4 |
00:10:15
|
00:10:17
|
|
00:20:32
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Linn Wennerberg |
| | Norrköpings BK | 5 |
00:10:25
|
00:10:26
|
|
00:20:51
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Madelene Nord |
| | Mora BK | 6 |
00:10:29
|
00:10:25
|
|
00:20:55
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Frida Åsander |
| | Härnösands DHK | 7 |
00:10:31
|
00:10:28
|
|
00:21:00
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Cecilia Mårtensson |
| | Tavelsjö AIK | 8 |
00:10:49
|
00:10:57
|
|
00:21:47
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Sandra Mårtensson |
| | Tavelsjö AIK | 9 |
00:11:23
|
00:11:42
|
|
00:23:05
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Sandra Åsander |
| | Härnösands DHK | 10 |
00:11:33
|
00:11:51
|
|
00:23:24
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Mariah Messing |
| | Köpings BHK | 11 |
00:11:47
|
00:11:40
|
|
00:23:28
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Mimmi Jönsson |
| | Nybro Draghundklubb | 12 |
00:11:56
|
00:12:04
|
|
00:24:01
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Kaisla Heinonen |
| | Sundsvalls DHK | 13 |
00:12:30
|
00:11:55
|
|
00:24:26
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Isabel Hemmingsson |
| | Östersund Draghund IF | 14 |
00:12:35
|
00:12:08
|
|
00:24:43
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Rebecka Myrberg |
| | Grönahögs Idrottsklubb | 15 |
00:12:50
|
00:12:49
|
|
00:25:39
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Linnea Sixtensson |
| | Nybro Draghundklubb | 16 |
00:13:15
|
00:13:37
|
|
00:26:52
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Ann Catrin Ulfsdotter |
| | Nybro Draghundklubb | 17 |
00:13:51
|
00:13:58
|
|
00:27:49
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Tove Pettersson |
| | Grönahögs Idrottsklubb | |
00:14:24
|
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Ann-Katrin Holmkvist |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | |
15:41.4
|
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | 5 | Annika Thor |
| | Gripens Draghundsklubb | 1 |
00:13:15
|
00:13:06
|
|
00:26:22
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Linda Abramsson |
| | Sollefteå DHK | 2 |
00:13:05
|
00:13:21
|
|
00:26:26
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Eva Jakob |
| | Härnösands DHK | 3 |
00:13:55
|
00:13:10
|
|
00:27:06
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Hanna Ahrenby |
| | Tavelsjö AIK | 4 |
00:13:50
|
00:13:53
|
|
00:27:44
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Mathilda Janzon |
| | Sollefteå DHK | 5 |
00:14:05
|
00:14:26
|
|
00:28:32
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Annika Berglund |
| | Nybro Draghundklubb | 6 |
00:14:50
|
00:14:36
|
|
00:29:27
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Emma Hammar |
| | Roslagens BK | 7 |
00:15:54
|
00:15:50
|
|
00:31:45
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Sofia Johansson |
| | Visby Brukshundsklubb | 8 |
00:18:27
|
00:16:43
|
|
00:35:10
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DBWJ | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 5 | My Blomqvist |
| | Boden Draghund IF | 1 |
00:11:05
|
00:11:00
|
|
00:22:05
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Matilda Lindström |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 2 |
00:11:49
|
00:11:44
|
|
00:23:34
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Kajsa Ellingsson Frölén |
| | Umeå DHK | 3 |
00:12:33
|
00:12:21
|
|
00:24:54
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DBWV | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 5 | Pernilla Lindberg |
| | Norrköpings BK | 1 |
00:10:17
|
00:10:14
|
|
00:20:32
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Rebecca Johansson |
| | DHK Bra Drag | 2 |
00:10:55
|
00:10:25
|
|
00:21:21
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Mikaela Asplund |
| | Tavelsjö AIK | 3 |
00:11:04
|
00:11:14
|
|
00:22:18
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Eva Kallersand |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 4 |
00:12:11
|
00:10:58
|
|
00:23:09
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Andrea Collin |
| | DHK Bra Drag | 5 |
00:11:42
|
00:11:37
|
|
00:23:20
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Veronica Nevrell |
| | DHK Bra Drag | 6 |
00:11:46
|
00:11:53
|
|
00:23:40
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Christin Westman |
| | Umeå DHK | 7 |
00:12:21
|
00:11:49
|
|
00:24:10
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Mona Säfström-Ohlsson |
| | IFK Grängesbergs SK | 8 |
00:13:21
|
00:12:59
|
|
00:26:20
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Maija Sproge |
| | Östhammar Draghundsport förening | 9 |
00:15:49
|
00:15:39
|
|
00:31:28
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Iréne Ax |
| | Gripens Draghundsklubb | 10 |
00:16:51
|
00:15:39
|
|
00:32:31
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DCK | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 2,4 | Tindra Furunäs |
| | IFK Grängesbergs SK | 1 |
00:10:21
|
00:10:28
|
|
00:20:50
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DCM | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 4 | Jonatan Fridolfsson |
| | Grönahögs Idrottsklubb | 1 |
00:10:23
|
00:10:22
|
|
00:20:46
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Tomas Budvytis |
| | Grönahögs Idrottsklubb | 2 |
00:11:22
|
00:11:00
|
|
00:22:23
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Johan Andersson |
| | Falu DHK | 3 |
00:11:27
|
00:11:14
|
|
00:22:42
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Martin Norberg |
| | Boden Draghund IF | 4 |
00:11:38
|
00:11:31
|
|
00:23:10
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Andreas Svanebo |
| | Sundsvalls DHK | 5 |
00:11:41
|
00:11:31
|
|
00:23:13
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Martin Filipsson |
| | Härnösands DHK | 6 |
00:12:04
|
00:12:21
|
|
00:24:26
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Johan Lindgren |
| | SBK Göteborgsavdelningen | 7 |
00:12:26
|
00:12:19
|
|
00:24:45
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Tim Magnusson |
| | Mora BK | 8 |
00:12:33
|
00:12:20
|
|
00:24:54
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Per Fagerström |
| | Nybro Draghundklubb | 9 |
00:12:59
|
00:12:26
|
|
00:25:25
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Erik Rejnö |
| | Norrköpings BK | 10 |
00:13:08
|
00:12:55
|
|
00:26:04
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Mikael Arnberg |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 11 |
00:13:56
|
00:14:31
|
|
00:28:27
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Ulrik Cuellar |
| | SBK:s Stockholmsavdelning - Draghundsport | 12 |
00:16:03
|
00:16:09
|
|
00:32:13
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | 4 | Björn Jorlöv |
| | Östersund Draghund IF | 1 |
00:12:35
|
00:12:17
|
|
00:24:53
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | David Nordqvist |
| | SPHK Mälardalen | 2 |
00:13:11
|
00:12:33
|
|
00:25:44
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Daniel Johansson |
| | Falu DHK | 3 |
00:13:04
|
00:12:59
|
|
00:26:03
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Joakim Sahlsten |
| | DHK Bra Drag | 4 |
00:13:11
|
00:12:52
|
|
00:26:04
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Olof Snöström |
| | SPHK Mälardalen | 5 |
00:16:41
|
00:17:05
|
|
00:33:46
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DCMJ | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 4 | Erik Inghammar |
| | Grönahögs Idrottsklubb | 1 |
00:11:47
|
00:11:30
|
|
00:23:17
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Jann Ole Lahs |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 2 |
00:13:25
|
00:14:46
|
|
00:28:12
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DCMV | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 4 | Joakim Dahlberg |
| | Enköpings Brukshundklubb | 1 |
00:12:39
|
00:12:30
|
|
00:25:09
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Tony Elggren |
| | Grönahögs Idrottsklubb | 2 |
00:12:43
|
00:13:10
|
|
00:25:53
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Erik Blomqvist |
| | Boden Draghund IF | 3 |
00:13:59
|
00:13:51
|
|
00:27:51
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Janos Dani |
| | Nybro Draghundklubb | 4 |
00:14:27
|
00:14:06
|
|
00:28:33
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Fredrik Nilsson |
| | DHK Bra Drag | 5 |
00:14:38
|
00:14:14
|
|
00:28:53
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | 4 | Jonathan Berglund |
| | Nybro Draghundklubb | 1 |
00:13:53
|
00:13:39
|
|
00:27:33
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Jonas Larsson |
| | SBK Halmstad avd | 2 |
00:15:12
|
00:15:25
|
|
00:30:38
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Tony Holm |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 3 |
00:15:49
|
00:15:47
|
|
00:31:36
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Christer Andre |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 4 |
00:17:00
|
00:17:14
|
|
00:34:15
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DCW | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 4 | Cajsa Grape |
| | Falu DHK | 1 |
00:11:10
|
00:11:00
|
|
00:22:11
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Sofia Klinga |
| | Falu DHK | 2 |
00:11:40
|
00:11:49
|
|
00:23:29
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Helene Myhrberg |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 3 |
00:12:35
|
00:12:29
|
|
00:25:04
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Cecilia Mårtensson |
| | Tavelsjö AIK | 4 |
00:12:40
|
00:12:24
|
|
00:25:04
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Maja Krstic |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 5 |
00:12:48
|
00:13:05
|
|
00:25:53
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Johanna Kempe |
| | Falu DHK | 6 |
00:14:19
|
00:14:12
|
|
00:28:31
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Karin Rejnö |
| | Norrköpings BK | 7 |
00:16:18
|
00:16:48
|
|
00:33:07
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | 4 | Maria Wickholm |
| | DHK Bra Drag | 1 |
00:12:41
|
00:12:34
|
|
00:25:16
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Stephanie Skoog |
| | Falu DHK | 2 |
00:13:35
|
00:13:31
|
|
00:27:06
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Amanda Gardelin |
| | DHK Bra Drag | 3 |
00:14:34
|
00:14:23
|
|
00:28:57
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Frida Franzon |
| | Roslagens BK | 4 |
00:14:45
|
00:14:33
|
|
00:29:19
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Lisa Nyberg |
| | IFK Grängesbergs SK | 5 |
00:15:54
|
00:15:55
|
|
00:31:50
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Kinka Barvestad |
| | Öland-Småland DHK | 6 |
00:16:24
|
00:16:39
|
|
00:33:03
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Ann Catrin Ulfsdotter |
| | Nybro Draghundklubb | 7 |
00:16:06
|
00:16:58
|
|
00:33:04
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Regina Laakso |
| | Nybro Draghundklubb | 8 |
00:17:34
|
00:16:32
|
|
00:34:07
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Linn Snöström |
| | SPHK Mälardalen | 9 |
00:17:01
|
00:17:08
|
|
00:34:10
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Annika Thor |
| | Gripens Draghundsklubb | 10 |
00:17:16
|
00:17:17
|
|
00:34:34
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Elisabeth Haukeland |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 11 |
00:19:07
|
00:19:31
|
|
00:38:39
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DCWO | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 2,4 | Eva Jakob |
| | Härnösands DHK | 1 |
00:09:18
|
00:09:26
|
|
00:18:45
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 2,4 | Ingrid Eriksson |
| | Valbo BK | 2 |
00:09:59
|
00:09:57
|
|
00:19:57
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 2,4 | Eva Brené Forsberg |
| | Sv Hovawartklubben | 3 |
00:10:35
|
00:10:01
|
|
00:20:36
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 2,4 | Karin Wallgren |
| | Skellefteå BHK | 4 |
00:11:12
|
00:11:22
|
|
00:22:34
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DCWV | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 4 | Rebecca Johansson |
| | DHK Bra Drag | 1 |
00:13:45
|
00:13:29
|
|
00:27:15
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Jenny Molin |
| | Österåkers BK | 2 |
00:13:47
|
00:13:56
|
|
00:27:43
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Jeanette Wiberg |
| | Grönahögs Idrottsklubb | 3 |
00:14:19
|
00:13:25
|
|
00:27:44
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Anna Gomez |
| | Härnösands DHK | 4 |
00:14:43
|
00:14:44
|
|
00:29:27
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Sofia Blomqvist |
| | Boden Draghund IF | 5 |
00:16:01
|
00:15:46
|
|
00:31:48
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Viktoria Sporre |
| | Visby Brukshundsklubb | 6 |
00:16:13
|
00:15:57
|
|
00:32:11
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Lizette Tegbring |
| | DHK Bra Drag | 7 |
00:16:23
|
00:16:42
|
|
00:33:06
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Jenny Silver |
| | Boden Draghund IF | 8 |
00:19:19
|
00:19:01
|
|
00:38:20
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | 4 | Åsa Yttergren |
| | Visby Brukshundsklubb | 1 |
00:16:28
|
00:15:16
|
|
00:31:44
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Catrin Liljefors |
| | Häverö BK | 2 |
00:16:27
|
00:15:44
|
|
00:32:12
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Therese Lindblom |
| | DHK Bra Drag | 3 |
00:16:38
|
00:16:26
|
|
00:33:04
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Linda Ednarsson |
| | SBK Halmstad avd | 4 |
00:19:10
|
00:19:30
|
|
00:38:40
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Christina Holm |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 5 |
00:22:16
|
00:21:06
|
|
00:43:22
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Eva Fabricius |
| | Gripens Draghundsklubb | 6 |
00:22:24
|
00:22:25
|
|
00:44:49
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DCWY | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 2,4 | Ebba Fryxell |
| | Garphyttans Idrottsförening | 1 |
00:07:04
|
00:07:07
|
|
00:14:12
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 2,4 | Greta Westman |
| | Umeå DHK | 2 |
00:08:54
|
00:09:16
|
|
00:18:10
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DR4 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 5 | Dennis Vartiainen |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 1 |
00:10:53
|
00:10:49
|
|
00:21:43
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Isabell Karlsson Rydell |
| | SPHK Södra | 2 |
00:25:30
|
00:24:51
|
|
00:50:22
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: C | |
| | 5 | Björn Zelander |
| | Vildmarkens DHK | 1 |
00:11:40
|
00:11:24
|
|
00:23:04
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Malin Granqvist |
| | Sundsvalls DHK | 2 |
00:12:06
|
00:11:51
|
|
00:23:58
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Annika Jansson |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 3 |
00:12:49
|
00:12:31
|
|
00:25:20
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Wendy Ydström |
| | Gripens Draghundsklubb | 4 |
00:13:17
|
00:12:57
|
|
00:26:14
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Jimmy Forsvarg |
| | Gripens Draghundsklubb | 5 |
00:15:17
|
00:15:39
|
|
00:30:56
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DR6 | |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | 5 | Anna-Carin Lönn |
| | Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben | 1 |
00:16:25
|
00:15:51
|
|
00:32:16
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DS1 | |
| | Grupp: C | |
| | 5 | Jonathan Berglund |
| | Nybro Draghundklubb | 1 |
00:13:54
|
00:13:43
|
|
00:27:37
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Björn Zelander |
| | Vildmarkens DHK | 2 |
00:14:53
|
00:15:00
|
|
00:29:53
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Julia Månsson |
| | Gripens Draghundsklubb | 3 |
00:15:20
|
00:15:16
|
|
00:30:36
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Iréne Ax |
| | Gripens Draghundsklubb | 4 |
00:16:19
|
00:17:08
|
|
00:33:27
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DS1J | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 5 | Matilda Lindström |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 1 |
00:12:52
|
00:12:25
|
|
00:25:18
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Thea Karlsson |
| | Boden Draghund IF | 2 |
00:13:19
|
00:13:12
|
|
00:26:31
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Kajsa Ellingsson Frölén |
| | Umeå DHK | 3 |
00:18:42
|
00:17:50
|
|
00:36:32
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DS1K | |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | 2,4 | Jesper Hansson |
| | Visby Brukshundsklubb | 1 |
00:08:04
|
00:08:17
|
|
00:16:21
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DS1Y | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 5 | Molly Berggren |
| | Sorsele Skidklubb | 1 |
00:12:37
|
00:11:48
|
|
00:24:25
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Minnea Eriksson |
| | Umeå DHK | 2 |
00:13:25
|
00:12:57
|
|
00:26:23
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Lizzy Ax |
| | Gripens Draghundsklubb | 3 |
00:20:12
|
00:18:38
|
|
00:38:51
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DS2 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 5 | Elin Björk |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 1 |
00:10:13
|
00:10:06
|
|
00:20:19
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Emma Nykänen |
| | Falu DHK | 2 |
00:10:12
|
00:10:12
|
|
00:20:25
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Sven-Olov Larsson |
| | Boden Draghund IF | 3 |
00:10:39
|
00:10:19
|
|
00:20:58
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Cilja Österberg |
| | Falu DHK | 4 |
00:10:30
|
00:10:39
|
|
00:21:09
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Malin Kingfeldt |
| | Östhammar Draghundsport förening | 5 |
00:10:55
|
00:10:45
|
|
00:21:41
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Sophie Krizsan |
| | Älvarnas DHK | 6 |
00:11:07
|
00:10:53
|
|
00:22:00
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Frida Åsander |
| | Härnösands DHK | 7 |
00:11:08
|
00:11:10
|
|
00:22:18
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Hans Gunnarsson |
| | DHK Bra Drag | 8 |
00:11:51
|
00:11:49
|
|
00:23:41
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Frida Tenghede |
| | Jämtlandsfjällens SHK | 9 |
00:13:12
|
00:12:36
|
|
00:25:49
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Christina Sundkvist |
| | Jämtlandsfjällens SHK | 10 |
00:13:33
|
00:13:22
|
|
00:26:55
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Tino Lahs |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 11 |
00:14:06
|
00:14:00
|
|
00:28:06
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Denise Karlsson |
| | Billinge Brukshundklubb | |
00:15:39
|
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Oliver Brandkvist |
| | Billinge Brukshundklubb | |
00:17:00
|
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | 5 | Måns Larsson |
| | Nybro Draghundklubb | 1 |
00:13:50
|
00:13:35
|
|
00:27:25
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Johanna Kempe |
| | Falu DHK | 2 |
00:14:07
|
00:13:54
|
|
00:28:02
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Camilla Adrian |
| | Nybro Draghundklubb | 3 |
00:14:51
|
00:13:34
|
|
00:28:25
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Helen Wibom |
| | SBK:s Stockholmsavdelning - Draghundsport | 4 |
00:15:23
|
00:14:52
|
|
00:30:16
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Erika Norstedt |
| | Visby Brukshundsklubb | 5 |
00:17:00
|
00:14:35
|
|
00:31:36
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: C | |
| | 5 | Björn Zelander |
| | Vildmarkens DHK | 1 |
00:11:35
|
00:11:46
|
|
00:23:22
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Therese Lindahl |
| | Gripens Draghundsklubb | 2 |
00:12:54
|
00:12:14
|
|
00:25:09
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Pär Jansson |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 3 |
00:13:04
|
00:12:35
|
|
00:25:40
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Iréne Ax |
| | Gripens Draghundsklubb | 4 |
00:12:47
|
00:13:20
|
|
00:26:08
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Markus Andersson |
| | Gripens Draghundsklubb | 5 |
00:14:05
|
00:12:44
|
|
00:26:50
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Tova-Liza Willenfeldt |
| | Östersund Draghund IF | 6 |
00:13:48
|
00:13:47
|
|
00:27:35
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Carola Loord |
| | DHK Bra Drag | 7 |
00:15:01
|
00:15:31
|
|
00:30:32
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Sabina Nilsson Edenfur |
| | Gripens Draghundsklubb | 8 |
00:16:04
|
00:14:53
|
|
00:30:57
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Tommie Gustafsson |
| | Gripens Draghundsklubb | 9 |
00:15:14
|
00:15:49
|
|
00:31:04
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DSM1 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 5 | Ulf Rönnberg |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 1 |
00:11:07
|
00:10:56
|
|
00:22:04
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Jonas Danvind |
| | Östersund Draghund IF | 2 |
00:10:34
|
00:11:34
|
|
00:22:09
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Sven-Olov Larsson |
| | Boden Draghund IF | 3 |
00:11:33
|
00:11:09
|
|
00:22:42
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Jonas Karlsson Pusa |
| | Kiruna SHK | 4 |
00:11:43
|
00:11:37
|
|
00:23:20
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Johan Sjölund |
| | Härnösands DHK | 5 |
00:12:32
|
00:12:27
|
|
00:24:59
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Fredrik Nilsson |
| | DHK Bra Drag | 6 |
00:13:49
|
00:13:36
|
|
00:27:25
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Bastien Laugiero |
| | Gripens Draghundsklubb | 7 |
00:15:22
|
00:14:30
|
|
00:29:53
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Mats Olsson |
| | Grönahögs Idrottsklubb | |
00:11:44
|
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Magnus Karlsson |
| | Garphyttans Idrottsförening | |
00:11:49
|
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DSW1 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 5 | Anne Sofie Hansen |
| | Nybro Draghundklubb | 1 |
00:10:34
|
00:10:32
|
|
00:21:06
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Kristina Norberg |
| | Boden Draghund IF | 2 |
00:10:57
|
00:10:49
|
|
00:21:46
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Signe Bornerberg |
| | Tavelsjö AIK | 3 |
00:11:51
|
00:11:18
|
|
00:23:10
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Madelene Nord |
| | Mora BK | 4 |
00:11:49
|
00:11:42
|
|
00:23:31
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Isabell Utterstedt |
| | Falu DHK | 5 |
00:11:52
|
00:11:49
|
|
00:23:42
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Mathilda Fisk |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 6 |
00:12:10
|
00:12:13
|
|
00:24:24
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Rosanna Lövmark |
| | Falu DHK | 7 |
00:13:18
|
00:13:07
|
|
00:26:25
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Sabina Nilsson Edenfur |
| | Gripens Draghundsklubb | 8 |
00:15:15
|
00:13:56
|
|
00:29:12
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | 5 | Tova-Liza Willenfeldt |
| | Östersund Draghund IF | 1 |
00:13:57
|
00:13:42
|
|
00:27:40
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Johanna Högerås |
| | Uddevalla Brukshundklubb | 2 |
00:15:58
|
00:16:09
|
|
00:32:07
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Gunilla Pöchhacker |
| | Kopparbergs BHK | 3 |
00:16:45
|
00:15:51
|
|
00:32:36
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Caroline Dohse |
| | Kopparbergs BHK | 4 |
00:17:24
|
00:16:52
|
|
00:34:17
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Desiree Hoberg |
| | Öland-Småland DHK | 5 |
00:20:32
|
00:20:18
|
|
00:40:51
|
|
|
|
|
| |