| | | |
| Klass: DB | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 4,2 | Frida Åsander |
| | Härnösands DHK | 2 |
00:07:42
|
|
|
00:07:42
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,2 | André Viksell |
| | Sundsvalls DHK | 3 |
00:08:27
|
|
|
00:08:27
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,2 | Linda Abramsson |
| | Sollefteå DHK | 4 |
00:08:40
|
|
|
00:08:40
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,2 | Stefan Wackerhagen |
| | Östersund Draghund IF | 4 |
00:08:40
|
|
|
00:08:40
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,2 | Isabel Hemmingsson |
| | Östersund Draghund IF | 6 |
00:09:12
|
|
|
00:09:12
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,2 | Björn Brännlund |
| | Östersund Draghund IF | 7 |
00:11:03
|
|
|
00:11:03
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,2 | Niclas Runudde |
| | Östersund Draghund IF | 1 |
00:07:35
|
|
|
00:07:35
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DC | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 2,2 | Anna Westerlund |
| | Östersund Draghund IF | 2 |
00:07:45
|
|
|
00:07:45
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 2,2 | Cajsa Grape |
| | Falu DHK | 1 |
00:07:20
|
|
|
00:07:20
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 2,2 | Mirja Karlsson |
| | Östersund Draghund IF | 3 |
00:09:45
|
|
|
00:09:45
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 2,2 | Martina Höök |
| | Östersund Draghund IF | 4 |
00:09:50
|
|
|
00:09:50
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DCJ | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 2,2 | Sofie Henriksson |
| | Jämtlandsfjällens SHK | 1 |
00:12:30
|
|
|
00:12:30
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DS1 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 4,2 | Hannes Edholm |
| | Östersund Draghund IF | 1 |
00:10:03
|
|
|
00:10:03
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: MOTB1 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | DB | Fredrik Vestberg |
| | Östersund Draghund IF | 1 |
00:10:15
|
|
|
00:10:15
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | DB | Johan Sernheim |
| | Jämtlandsfjällens SHK | 2 |
00:11:36
|
|
|
00:11:36
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | DC | Cajsa Grape |
| | Falu DHK | 1 |
00:08:11
|
|
|
00:08:11
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | DC | Jenny Blomdahl |
| | Östersunds BHK | 2 |
00:09:01
|
|
|
00:09:01
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | DC | Linda Danvind Malm |
| | Östersund Draghund IF | 3 |
00:09:15
|
|
|
00:09:15
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | DC | Sofie Norvall |
| | Sollefteå DHK | 4 |
00:10:55
|
|
|
00:10:55
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | DC | Anette Ekström |
| | Östersund Draghund IF | 5 |
00:11:21
|
|
|
00:11:21
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | DC | Linda Abramsson |
| | Sollefteå DHK | 6 |
00:11:59
|
|
|
00:11:59
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | DC | Malin Berg |
| | Östersund Draghund IF | 7 |
00:11:59
|
|
|
00:11:59
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | DC | Sandra Åman |
| | Östersund Draghund IF | 8 |
00:12:15
|
|
|
00:12:15
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | DC | Cajsa Martinsson |
| | Saknar föreningstillhörighet | 9 |
00:12:33
|
|
|
00:12:33
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | DC | Erica Edström |
| | Saknar föreningstillhörighet | 10 |
00:13:39
|
|
|
00:13:39
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | DS | Frida Åsander |
| | Härnösands DHK | 1 |
00:09:41
|
|
|
00:09:41
|
|
|
|
|
| |