Datum: 2022-09-18  |  Tävling: Tavelsjödraget Barmark  |  Arrangör: Tavelsjö AIK  |  Status:   |  Domare: Owe Johnson
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: BARNB  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,3Gabriel Lundsten  Tavelsjö AIK1   01 00:06:01  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,6Niclas Runudde  Östersund Draghund IF1   01 00:09:17  ...X
  4,6Sebastian De Wall  Sollefteå DHK2   01 00:09:3001 00:00:13 ...X
  4,6Göran Ågren  Tavelsjö AIK3   01 00:09:3301 00:00:16 ...X
  4,6Erik Ahrenby  Tavelsjö AIK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBMO  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,3Ulf Mårtensson  Tavelsjö AIK1   01 00:05:07  ...X
  2,3David Backlund  Lycksele DHK2   01 00:05:2901 00:00:22 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,6Mirelle Andersson  Sollefteå DHK1   01 00:09:14  ...X
  4,6Frida Åsander  Härnösands DHK2   01 00:09:2301 00:00:09 ...X
  4,6Martina Höök  Östersund Draghund IF3   01 00:09:4401 00:00:30 ...X
  4,6Sandra Mårtensson  Tavelsjö AIK4   01 00:11:0801 00:01:54 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  4,6Mathilda Janzon  Sollefteå DHK1   01 00:13:35  ...X
  4,6Linda Abramsson  Sollefteå DHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBWJ  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,6My Blomqvist  Boden Draghund IF1   01 00:09:50  ...X
  4,6Thea Karlsson  Boden Draghund IF2   01 00:11:1301 00:01:23 ...X
  4,6Kajsa Ellingsson Frölén  Umeå DHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,6Mikaela Asplund  Tavelsjö AIK1   01 00:09:52  ...X
  4,6Åsa Olofsson  Sorsele Skidklubb2   01 00:12:2501 00:02:33 ...X
  4,6Karin Persson  Tavelsjö AIK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCMV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,3Erik Blomqvist  Boden Draghund IF1   01 00:08:49  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,3Helene Myhrberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK1   01 00:07:49  ...X
  2,3Carola Karlsson  Piteå BK2   01 00:08:0001 00:00:11 ...X
  2,3Josefin Lundgren  Skellefteå BHK3   01 00:09:2101 00:01:32 ...X
  2,3Sandra Mårtensson  Tavelsjö AIK4      ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCWO  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,3Karin Wallgren  Skellefteå BHK1   01 00:11:23  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,3Emma G. Bornerberg  Tavelsjö AIK1   01 00:08:01  ...X
  2,3Jaana Tengman  Skellefteå BHK2   01 00:08:5101 00:00:50 ...X
  2,3Jenny Silver  Boden Draghund IF3   01 00:11:2501 00:03:24 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS1Y  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,6Molly Berggren  Sorsele Skidklubb1   01 00:12:20  ...X
  4,6Minnea Eriksson  Umeå DHK2   01 00:12:4501 00:00:25 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,6Jonas Danvind  Östersund Draghund IF1   01 00:08:57  ...X
  4,6Emma G. Bornerberg  Tavelsjö AIK2   01 00:09:1701 00:00:20 ...X
  4,6Frida Åsander  Härnösands DHK3   01 00:09:4701 00:00:50 ...X
  4,6Christin Westman  Umeå DHK4   01 00:12:1801 00:03:21 ...X
  4,6David Backlund  Lycksele DHK5   01 00:13:1901 00:04:22 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTB1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,3Emma Ritzén  Lycksele DHK1   01 00:05:49  ...X
  2,3Mirelle Andersson  Sollefteå DHK2   01 00:06:0201 00:00:13 ...X
  2,3My Blomqvist  Boden Draghund IF3   01 00:09:1701 00:03:28 ...X
  2,3Agnes Wallmark  Tavelsjö AIK4   01 00:12:1801 00:06:29 ...X
  2,3Håkan Johansson  Saknar föreningstillhörighet5   01 00:12:2601 00:06:37 ...X
  2,3Ida Rehnlund  Tavelsjö AIK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTB2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,6Niclas Runudde  Östersund Draghund IF1   01 00:09:37  ...X
  4,6Helene Myhrberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK2   01 00:10:3601 00:00:59 ...X