Datum:   |  Tävling: Kilsbergen challenge  |  Arrangör: Garphyttans Idrottsförening  |  Status:   |  Domare: Ivan Bengtsson
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: BARNB  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Othilia Johansson  DHK Bra DragDe      ...X
   Agnes Fryxell   De      ...X
   Hvenilda Andersson   De      ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBJ  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Matilda Lindström  Södra Dalarnas DHK101 14:23:0001 15:11:00 29:34:0001 00:00:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Timo Silvola  Degerfors BK101 10:12:0001 09:50:00 20:02:0001 00:00:00 ...X
  5Mats Olsson  Grönahögs Idrottsklubb201 11:16:0001 10:41:00 21:57:0001 01:55:00 ...X
  5Andreas Fryxell  Garphyttans Idrottsförening301 11:27:0001 11:38:00 23:05:0001 03:03:00 ...X
  5Edward Gertzell  Garphyttans Idrottsförening401 12:58:0001 12:42:00 25:40:0001 05:38:00 ...X
  5Johan Palmér  Grönahögs Idrottsklubb 01 09:24:00     ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  5Erik Thorsell  Södra Dalarnas DHK101 16:05:0001 13:21:00 29:26:0001 00:00:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBMO  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Timo Saastamoinen  Norrköpings BK101 11:22:0001 11:11:00 22:33:0001 00:00:00 ...X
  5Frans Boersma  Östhammar Draghundsport förening201 14:50:0001 15:00:00 29:50:0001 07:17:00 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  5Jonas Gustafsson  Norrköpings BK101 15:05:0001 15:49:00 30:54:0001 00:00:00 ...X
  5Håkan Ljudén  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben201 16:07:0001 14:52:00 30:59:0001 00:05:00 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  5Erik Helin  Garphyttans Idrottsförening101 12:12:0001 11:31:00 23:43:0001 00:00:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBMV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Hans Gunnarsson  DHK Bra Drag 01 13:15:00     ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Jessica Häggqvist  Härnösands DHK101 09:26:0001 09:25:00 18:51:0001 00:00:00 ...X
  5Cecilia Eriksson  IFK Grängesbergs SK201 10:10:0010.01:00 20:11:0001 01:20:00 ...X
  5Linn Wennerberg  Norrköpings BK301 10:12:0001 10:10:00 20:22:0001 01:31:00 ...X
  5Madelene Nord  Mora BK 01 11:14:00     ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Pernilla Lindberg  Norrköpings BK101 10:27:0001 10:14:00 20:41:0001 00:00:00 ...X
  5Rebecca Johansson  DHK Bra Drag201 10:42:0010.47:00 21:29:0001 00:48:00 ...X
  5Eva Kallersand  Södra Dalarnas DHK301 11:28:0001 11:08:00 22:36:0001 01:55:00 ...X
  5Veronica Nevrell  DHK Bra Drag401 12:13:0001 11:26:00 23:39:0001 02:58:00 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  5Karin Ljudén  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben101 19:30:0015.45:00 35:15:0001 00:00:00 ...X
  5Åsa Yttergren  Visby Brukshundsklubb 01 16:48:00     ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCK  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,5Julia Karlsson  Garphyttans Idrottsförening101 11:37:0001 11:43:00 23:20:0001 00:00:00 ...X
  2,5Max Zimmermann  Grönahögs Idrottsklubb 01 11:07:00     ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,5Johan Andersson  Falu DHK101 07:25:0001 07:19:00 14:44:0001 00:00:00 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  2,5Olof Snöström  SPHK Mälardalen101 11:17:0001 11:06:00 22:23:0001 00:00:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCMJ  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  2,5Mikael Widén  Södra Dalarnas DHK 01 13:48:00     ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCMV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,5Tony Elggren  Partille BK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  2,5Tomas Andersson  Norrköpings BK101 09:41:0001 09:30:00 19:11:0001 00:00:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,5Sofia Klinga  Falu DHK101 08:15:0001 08:17:00 16:32:0001 00:00:00 ...X
  2,5Johanna Kempe  Falu DHK201 09:16:0001 09:07:00 18:23:0001 01:51:00 ...X
  2,5Madelene Nord  Mora BK 01 08:28:00     ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  2,5Stephanie Skoog  Falu DHK101 08:51:0001 08:53:00 17:44:0001 00:00:00 ...X
  2,5Linn Snöström  SPHK Mälardalen201 11:54:0001 11:39:00 23:33:0001 05:49:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  2,5Åsa Yttergren  Visby Brukshundsklubb101 10:53:0001 10:24:00 21:17:0001 00:00:00 ...X
  2,5Ingela Wall Eriksson  Köpings BHK201 11:57:0001 11:27:00 23:24:0001 02:07:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCWY  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,5Ebba Fryxell  Garphyttans Idrottsförening101 08:03:0001 07:45:00 15:48:0001 00:00:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS1K  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  2,5Jesper Hansson  Visby Brukshundsklubb101 08:18:0001 07:29:00 15:47:0001 00:00:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  5Elisa Perkiö  SPHK Mälardalen101 22:00:0001 23:16:00 45:16.0001 00:00:00 ...X
  5Ann-Christine Laursen  SPHK Södra201 00:36:0001 00:28:00 49:04:0001 03:48:00 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  5Carola Loord  DHK Bra Drag101 16:43:0001 16:57:00 33:40:0001 00:00:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DSM1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Magnus Karlsson  Garphyttans Idrottsförening101 11:31:0001 11:12:00 22:43:0001 00:00:00 ...X
  5Mats Olsson  Grönahögs Idrottsklubb201 12:35:0011.46:00 24:21:0001 01:38:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DSW1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Isabell Utterstedt  Falu DHK101 11:51:0001 11:56:00 23:47:0001 00:00:00 ...X
  5Emma Nykänen  Falu DHK201 14:59:0014.21:00 29:20.0001 05:33:00 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  5Caroline Dohse  Kopparbergs BHK101 19:30:0001 17:44:00 37:14:0001 00:00:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTB1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Anja Zimmermann  Grönahögs Idrottsklubb 01 10:03:00     ...X
   Britt-Marie Strand  Norråkers IF 01 07:50:00     ...X
   Christer Andre  Södra Dalarnas DHK 01 11:12:00     ...X
   David Nordqvist  SPHK Mälardalen 01 08:56:00     ...X
   David Persson  Falu DHK 01 10:23:00     ...X
   Elisabeth Haukeland  Södra Dalarnas DHK 01 11:59:00     ...X
   Erik Inghammar  Grönahögs Idrottsklubb 01 07:31:00     ...X
   Erika Norstedt  Visby Brukshundsklubb       ...X
   Hanna Brisander  Norrköpings BK 01 14:59:00     ...X
   Hans Gunnarsson  DHK Bra Drag 01 13:06:00     ...X
   Johan Palmér  Grönahögs Idrottsklubb 01 10:06:00     ...X
   Johanna Kempe  Falu DHK 01 14:53:00     ...X
   Lina Fryxell  Garphyttans Idrottsförening 01 12:31:00     ...X
   Linda Nilsson  Knottebo Brukshundklubb 01 13:28:00     ...X
   Madelene Nord  Mora BK 01 05:32:00     ...X
   Mats Olsson  Grönahögs Idrottsklubb 01 11:32:00     ...X
   Rebecca Johansson  DHK Bra Drag 01 06:14:00     ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTB2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Britt-Marie Strand  Norråkers IF 01 08:33:00     ...X
   Caroline Svensson  Degerfors BK 01 07:12:00     ...X
   David Persson  Falu DHK 01 10:01:00     ...X
   Emelie Jansson  Degerfors BK 01 13:11:00     ...X
   Erika Rönnqvist  Degerfors BK 01 09:27:00     ...X
   Hans Gunnarsson  DHK Bra Drag       ...X
   Jennie Grahn  Degerfors BK 01 11:41:00     ...X
   Jenny Nilsson  Degerfors BK 01 08:39:00     ...X
   Johan Palmér  Grönahögs Idrottsklubb 01 10:24:00     ...X
   Johanna Kempe  Falu DHK 01 12:11:00     ...X
   Kristina Forsberg  Degerfors BK 01 19:22:00     ...X
   Linda Nilsson  Knottebo Brukshundklubb 01 13:00:00     ...X
   Madelene Nord  Mora BK       ...X
   Mats Olsson  Grönahögs Idrottsklubb 01 11:22:00     ...X
   Rebecca Johansson  DHK Bra Drag 01 09:21:00     ...X
   Veronica Nevrell  DHK Bra Drag       ...X