Datum: 2022-09-17  |  Tävling: Umedraget Barmark  |  Arrangör: Umeå DHK  |  Status:   |  Domare: Pether Ericsson
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,2Göran Ågren  Tavelsjö AIK1   01 00:07:39  ...X
  4,2Niclas Runudde  Östersund Draghund IF2   01 00:07:44  ...X
  4,2Sebastian De Wall  Sollefteå DHK3   01 00:07:47  ...X
  4,2Erik Ahrenby  Tavelsjö AIK4   01 00:08:01  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBMO  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,2Ulf Mårtensson  Tavelsjö AIK2   01 00:08:31  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBMV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,2Tommy Lundgren  Umeå DHK1   01 00:08:30  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,2Mirelle Andersson  Sollefteå DHK1   01 00:07:23  ...X
  4,2Frida Åsander  Härnösands DHK2   01 00:07:29  ...X
  4,2Martina Höök  Östersund Draghund IF3   01 00:07:48  ...X
  4,2Sandra Mårtensson  Tavelsjö AIK4   01 00:08:18  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  4,2Mathilda Janzon  Sollefteå DHK1   01 00:10:34  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBWJ  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,2My Blomqvist  Boden Draghund IF1   01 00:07:43  ...X
  4,2Thea Karlsson  Boden Draghund IF3   01 00:10:01  ...X
  4,2Kajsa Ellingsson Frölén  Umeå DHK2   01 10:08:32  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,2Emma G. Bornerberg  Tavelsjö AIK1   01 00:07:44  ...X
  4,2Sophie Krizsan  Älvarnas DHK1   01 00:07:44  ...X
  4,2Mikaela Asplund  Tavelsjö AIK3   01 00:08:11  ...X
  4,2Karin Persson  Tavelsjö AIK4   01 00:09:47  ...X
  4,2Åsa Olofsson  Sorsele SkidklubbDN      ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCMV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,4Erik Blomqvist  Boden Draghund IF1   01 00:07:48  ...X
  2,4Thomas Rudolfsson  Umeå DHK2   01 00:08:58  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,4Helene Myhrberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK1   01 00:07:30  ...X
  2,4Sofie Gyllengahm  Umeå DHK2   01 00:08:52  ...X
  2,4Erika Eriksson  Umeå DHK3   01 00:10:08  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCWO  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,4Karin Wallgren  Skellefteå BHK1   01 00:10:53  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,4Jenny Silver  Boden Draghund IF1   01 00:10:37  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,2Jonas Danvind  Östersund Draghund IF    01 00:07:56  ...X
  4,2Kristina Norberg  Boden Draghund IF1   01 00:08:17  ...X
  4,2Sven-Olov Larsson  Boden Draghund IF2   01 00:08:27  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS1O  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,2Catarina Ask  Boden Draghund IF1   01 00:09:41  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS1V  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,2Liselott Gustafsson  Umeå DHKDN      ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS1Y  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,2Molly Berggren  Sorsele Skidklubb1   01 00:08:57  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,2Christin Westman  Umeå DHKDN      ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTB1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,4Lisa Edvardsson  Umeå BHK1   01 00:08:20  ...X
  2,4Tobias Sundnäs  Umeå DHK2   01 00:11:22  ...X
  2,4Håkan Johansson   3   01 00:11:48  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTB1Y  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,4Greta Westman  Umeå DHKDN      ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTB2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,2Helene Myhrberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK1   01 00:08:54  ...X
  4,2Frida Åsander  Härnösands DHK2   01 00:09:10  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTB2Y  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,2Minnea Eriksson  Umeå DHK1   01 00:10:15  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTB3  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,2Jonas Danvind  Östersund Draghund IF1   01 00:07:11  ...X
  4,2Niclas Runudde  Östersund Draghund IF2   01 00:08:01  ...X
  4,2Sandra Mårtensson  Tavelsjö AIK3   01 00:09:06  ...X
  4,2Kajsa Ellingsson Frölén  Umeå DHK4   01 00:09:17  ...X
  4,2Erik Ahrenby  Tavelsjö AIK5   01 00:10:07  ...X