Datum: 2022-02-12  |  Tävling: Nornäsdraget  |  Arrangör: Vildmarkens DHK  |  Status:   |  Domare:
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MD12  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  30Ulrica Öhman  Vildmarkens DHK101:55:2101:59:1103:54:3201 03:54:32  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTS1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Jan Näs  SPHK Gävle Dala101 00:21:0801 00:20:26 01 00:41:34  ...X
  5Hilmer Siebenfreund  Utland 01 00:17:25DNS 01 00:52:29  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Annica Korsby  Östersund Draghund IF112:0511:45 23:50  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  5Håkan Ljudén  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben115:3318:19 00:33:52  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  5Joakim Andersson  SPHK Mälardalen114:5315:28 30:21  ...X
  5Tova-Liza Willenfeldt  Östersund Draghund IF214:5515:45 30:40  ...X
  5Manuela Andersson  SPHK Mälardalen317:2920:13 37:42  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp2J  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  5Jessica Andersson  SPHK Mälardalen115:0016:06 00:31:06  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp4  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  10Nina Finstad NorgeUtland101 00:26:1101 00:26:18 01 00:52:29  ...X
  10Johan Stjerneus  Gripens Draghundsklubb201 00:25:3101 00:27:35 01 00:53:06  ...X
  10Nicola Dennison Nya ZeelandUtland301 00:25:4201 00:28:16 01 00:53:58  ...X
  10Joakim Andersson  SPHK Mälardalen401 00:26:2201 00:29:54 01 00:56:16  ...X
  10Annika Gustafsson  SPHK Södra501 00:29:0201 00:34:19 01 01:03:21  ...X
  10Camilla Öhrn  Vildmarkens DHK601 00:34:5201 00:32:17 01 01:07:09  ...X
  10Anna Kling  SPHK Västra701 00:40:2901 00:28:15 01 01:18:44  ...X
  10Helena Gustafsson  SPHK Gävle Dala       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp4Y  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  5Alve Eklund Engvall  Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå114:5914:10 29:09  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp6  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  10Anna-Carin Lönn  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben101 00:33:5901 00:33:48 01 01:07:47  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  10Björn Zelander  Vildmarkens DHK101 00:23:0601 00:23:47 01 00:46:53  ...X
  10Gro Teslo NorgeUtland201 00:24:2201 00:27:49 01 00:52:11  ...X
  15Maja Antoniusson  Södra Dalarnas DHK101 00:36:0201 00:38:26 01 01:14:28  ...X
  15Camilla Buvall Juhlander  Nedansiljans BK201 00:39:3401 00:38:31 01 01:18:05  ...X
  15Malin Granqvist  Gripens Draghundsklubb301 00:38:3801 00:40:34 01 01:19:12  ...X
  15Camilla Eklund Engvall  Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå401 00:43:1201 00:42:39 01 01:25:51  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp8  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  15Kjetil Haukland NorgeUtland101 00:31:2801 00:30:16 01 01:01:44  ...X
  15Svein Erik Teslo NorgeUtland201 00:31:2201 00:32:12 01 01:03:34  ...X