Datum: 2022-02-05  |  Tävling: Östersund Sleddograce  |  Arrangör: Gripens Draghundsklubb  |  Status:   |  Domare: Alf Hallén
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MD12  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  32Johan Sernheim  Jämtlandsfjällens SHK101 01:31:4701 01:26:14 01 02:58:02  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  32Angelika Dietrich TysklandUtland101 01:50:5601 01:54:01 01 03:44:57  ...X
  32Marlene Hällström  Kiruna SHK201 01:43:5501 01:43:39 01 03:27:34  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MD6  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  32Anita Wetter  Jämtlandsfjällens SHK101 01:29:4601 01:56:28 01 03:26:15  ...X
  32Christina Sundkvist  Jämtlandsfjällens SHK201 01:46:2101 01:48:08 01 03:34:29  ...X
  32Oliver Sliwanski  SPHK Nedre Norra301 02:04:4401 02:10:22 01 04:15:06  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  32Andreas Sande  Kiruna SHK101 01:39:4701 01:44:37 01 03:24:24  ...X
  32Jörg Pohme TysklandUtland301 01:45:5101 01:46:40 01 03:32:31  ...X
  32Roger Alm  SPHK Nedre Norra401 01:48:4701 01:53:54 01 03:42:42  ...X
  32Cheyenne Schumacher TysklandUtland501 01:55:4701 01:55:41 01 03:51:28  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTS1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,2Elsa Bergqvist  Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå101 00:12:2701 00:10:42 01 00:23:10  ...X
  4,2Jenny Steding Selander  Jämtlandsfjällens SHK201 00:11:4901 00:11:45 01 00:23:35  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,2Kristina Norberg  Boden Draghund IF101 00:08:3801 00:08:27 01 00:17:05  ...X
  4,2Jonas Danvind  Östersund Draghund IF201 00:09:1001 00:09:02 01 00:18:12  ...X
  4,2Andrea Wiegand TysklandUtland301 00:09:3001 00:09:12 01 00:18:43  ...X
  4,2Annica Korsby  Östersund Draghund IF401 00:09:4601 00:09:26 01 00:19:13  ...X
  4,2Ulf Rönnberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK 01 00:09:55DNS    ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  4,2Melissa Hermans  SPHK Gävle Dala101 00:13:3701 00:14:26 01 00:28:04  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  4,2Iréne Ax  Gripens Draghundsklubb101 00:10:2701 00:10:20 01 00:20:47  ...X
  4,2Urban Olsson  Föreningen Draghund i Norr201 00:10:4201 00:10:28 01 00:21:10  ...X
  4,2Luna Pettersson  SPHK Övre Norra301 00:10:4101 00:10:48 01 00:21:29  ...X
  4,2Tova-Liza Willenfeldt  Östersund Draghund IF401 00:11:0701 00:11:22 01 00:22:29  ...X
  4,2Markus Andersson  Gripens Draghundsklubb501 00:14:5001 00:15:07 01 00:29:58  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp2Y  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  4,2Lizzy Ax  Gripens Draghundsklubb101 00:12:0701 00:12:04 01 00:24:11  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp4  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  8,2Alain Hercher FrankrikeUtland101 00:17:4501 00:17:38 01 00:35:24  ...X
  8,2Sophie Krizsan  Älvarnas DHK201 00:17:4701 00:18:08 01 00:35:55  ...X
  8,2Stella Corvigno SchweizUtland301 00:18:4101 00:18:59 01 00:37:40  ...X
  8,2Thomas Nyman  Boden Draghund IF401 00:18:5301 00:18:52 01 00:37:45  ...X
  8,2Larsola Lundborg  Boden Draghund IF501 00:18:5201 00:18:56 01 00:37:48  ...X
  8,2Marcel Guernth TysklandUtland601 00:18:3401 00:19:17 01 00:37:52  ...X
  8,2Birgit Clauss TysklandUtland701 00:42:5301 00:20:21 01 01:03:14  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  8,2Lasse Gradin  SPHK Gävle Dala101 00:37:0801 00:40:14 01 01:17:22  ...X
  8,2Isabell Karlsson Rydell  SPHK Södra201 00:42:2701 00:37:40 01 01:20:08  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
   Tarja Pyykkö  SPHK Gävle Dala101 00:19:0901 00:18:23 01 00:37:33  ...X
  8,2Mariet Joosten NorgeUtland201 00:19:5201 00:19:30 01 00:39:22  ...X
  8,2Veronica Strand NorgeUtland301 00:19:5501 00:20:04 01 00:40:00  ...X
  8,2Pär Jansson  Södra Dalarnas DHK401 00:20:1101 00:20:33 01 00:40:44  ...X
  8,2Therese Lindahl  Gripens Draghundsklubb501 00:20:5601 00:20:47 01 00:41:44  ...X
  8,2Ingela Lindbäck  SPHK Övre Norra601 00:21:4001 00:20:37 01 00:42:17  ...X
  8,2Pia Ångström  SPHK Nedre Norra701 00:21:1801 00:21:35 01 00:42:53  ...X
  8,2Helen Israelsson  SPHK Nedre Norra801 00:22:3801 00:20:46 01 00:43:25  ...X
  8,2Nicola Dennison Nya ZeelandUtland901 00:21:5901 00:23:14 01 00:45:14  ...X
  8,2Niklas Strumbecker  Gripens Draghundsklubb1001 00:24:0601 00:23:09 01 00:47:15  ...X
  8,2Josefine Jönsson  Norråkers IF1101 00:28:0201 00:28:18 01 00:56:21  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp4Y  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  4,2Alve Eklund Engvall  Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå101 00:12:0101 00:11:09 01 00:23:10  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp6  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  12,4Egil Ellis  Kiruna SHK101 00:27:0501 00:25:19 01 00:52:25  ...X
  12,4Benedikt Wellmann TysklandUtland201 00:26:5301 00:26:14 01 00:53:08  ...X
  12,4Cilja Österberg  Falu DHK301 00:27:0601 00:29:06 01 00:56:13  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  12,4Marie Israelsson  SPHK Nedre Norra101 00:28:2301 00:29:47 01 00:58:10  ...X
  12,4Maja Antoniusson  Södra Dalarnas DHK201 00:30:1101 00:31:02 01 01:01:13  ...X
  12,4Annika Jansson  Södra Dalarnas DHK301 00:31:4301 00:31:04 01 01:02:48  ...X
  12,4Matt Tuckey NorgeUtland401 00:31:2701 00:31:34 01 01:03:02  ...X
  12,4Camilla Buvall Juhlander  Nedansiljans BK501 00:31:5401 00:32:43 01 01:04:38  ...X
  12,4Jens Lindberget  Ryssjö SHK601 00:38:0101 00:37:12 01 01:15:13  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp8  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  13,6Egil Ellis  Kiruna SHK101 00:28:1401 00:26:56 01 00:55:10  ...X
  13,6Christoph Wyssenbach SchweizUtland201 00:27:4901 00:28:09 01 00:55:59  ...X
  13,6Alexandra Kathan TysklandUtland301 00:28:5401 00:28:35 01 00:57:29  ...X
  13,6Christine Wetzel TysklandUtland401 00:31:2801 00:28:33 01 01:00:02  ...X
  13,6Thomas Minnich  Älvarnas DHK501 00:30:0701 00:30:39 01 01:00:47  ...X
  13,6Nicole Vogel SchweizUtland601 00:28:4001 00:34:05 01 01:02:45  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  13,6Malin Granqvist  Gripens Draghundsklubb101 00:33:4001 00:34:03 01 01:07:43  ...X
  13,6Malin Sundin Grindal  SPHK Gävle Dala201 00:33:3301 00:35:15 01 01:08:48  ...X