Datum: 2022-04-02  |  Tävling: HallandsDraget  |  Arrangör: HallandsDraget IF  |  Status:   |  Domare: Anne Andersson
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Anders Johansson  Boden Draghund IF100:07:0900:07:08 00:14:17  ...X
   Per Fagerström  Nybro Draghundklubb200:08:2000:08:08 00:16:28  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBMJ  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Jesper Råberg  Nybro Draghundklubb100:10:0400:11:31 00:21:35  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBMV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Fredrik Nilsson  DHK Bra Drag100:08:2200:08:25 00:16:47  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Andrea Collin  DHK Bra Drag100:08:0900:08:02 00:16:11  ...X
   Mimmi Jönsson  Nybro Draghundklubb200:08:2600:08:22 00:16:48  ...X
   Marie Dahlén  IK Högaborgs Atleter300:08:2600:08:28 00:16:54  ...X
   Camilla Adrian  Nybro Draghundklubb400:09:4500:09:46 00:19:31  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Annika Thor  Gripens Draghundsklubb100:08:4900:08:43 00:17:32  ...X
   Annika Berglund  Öland-Småland DHK200:08:5900:09:14 00:18:13  ...X
   Linnea Sixtensson  Nybro Draghundklubb300:09:4700:09:40 00:19:27  ...X
   Gertrud Leene Skiffers  Nybro Draghundklubb400:11:3300:10:44 00:22:44  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
   Sophia Magnusson  Nybro Draghundklubb100:12:3200:13:04 00:25:36  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Irene Kandenäs  Nybro Draghundklubb100:15:4400:15:50 00:31:34  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Johan Palmér  IK Högaborgs Atleter100:08:3700:08:56 00:17:33  ...X
   Eric Lindström  Partille BK200:10:4700:10:39 00:21:26  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Jonathan Berglund  Öland-Småland DHK100:10:2200:10:13 00:20:35  ...X
   Jonas Larsson  SBK Halmstad avd200:11:2900:11:21 00:22:50  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCMV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Tony Elggren  Partille BK100:09:4800:09:46 00:19:34  ...X
   Janos Dani  Nybro Draghundklubb200:09:5500:09:53 00:19:48  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Josefin Holmström  Billinge Brukshundklubb100:10:2100:10:15 00:20:36  ...X
   Ann Catrin Ulfsdotter  HallandsDraget IF200:10:1700:10:23 00:20:40  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Regina Laakso  Nybro Draghundklubb100:13:0800:12:54 00:26:02  ...X
   Linda Ednarsson  SBK Halmstad avd200:14:1900:14:07 00:28:26  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DR4  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Isabell Karlsson Rydell  SPHK Södra100:15:3200:15:17 00:30:49  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS1V  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Jonathan Berglund  Öland-Småland DHK100:10:0000:10:31 00:20:31  ...X
   Desiree Hoberg  Öland-Småland DHK200:12:0100:12:26 00:24:27  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS1Y  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
   Lizzy Ax  Gripens Draghundsklubb100:07:0900:07:06 00:14:15  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Måns Larsson  Nybro Draghundklubb100:09:5800:09:39 00:19:37  ...X
   Veronica Backlund  Uddevalla Brukshundklubb200:14:3200:17:03 00:31:35  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
   Therese Lindahl  Gripens Draghundsklubb100:09:2500:09:15 00:18:41  ...X
   Iréne Ax  Gripens Draghundsklubb200:10:0700:09:27 00:19:34  ...X
   Maria Pålsson  SPHK Södra300:10:0500:10:19 00:20:24  ...X
   Wendy Ydström  SPHK Södra400:10:0900:10:31 00:20:40  ...X
   Nikola Damjanov  HallandsDraget IF500:10:3700:10:17 00:20:54  ...X
   Tiina Heinonen  SPHK Södra600:10:3500:11:06 00:21:41  ...X
   Annelie Widerberg  Gripens Draghundsklubb700:10:5800:10:45 00:21:43  ...X
   Jimmy Forsvarg  Gripens Draghundsklubb800:10:4500:11:31 00:22:16  ...X
   Tommie Gustafsson  Gripens Draghundsklubb900:11:4700:12:35 00:24:22  ...X
   Monique Mondee  Öland-Småland DHK1000:13:0500:15:26 00:28:31  ...X
   Peter Schelin  HallandsDraget IF1100:13:4000:15:19 00:28:59  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DSM1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Thomas Lindbom  Partille BK100:09:0500:09:04 00:18:09  ...X
   Fredrik Nilsson  DHK Bra Drag200:09:0100:09:14 00:18:15  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DSW1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Anne Sofie Hansen  Nybro Draghundklubb100:08:3100:08:14 00:16:45  ...X
   Matilda Axelsson  Öland-Småland DHK200:09:3500:09:18 00:18:53  ...X
   Linnea Sixtensson  Nybro Draghundklubb300:10:1000:10:14 00:20:24  ...X
   Emma Helldner Lindbom  Partille BK400:10:1600:10:38 00:20:54  ...X
   Julia Månsson  SPHK Södra500:12:0600:11:51 00:23:57  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Jonna Larsen  Sv Hovawartklubben100:10:4800:10:26 00:21:24  ...X
   Camilla Adrian  Nybro Draghundklubb200:13:0300:10:25 00:23:28  ...X
   Emma Lindestaf  HallandsDraget IF300:11:5300:12:46 00:24:39  ...X
   Linda Norvik  HallandsDraget IF400:15:4200:16:47 00:32:29  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTB1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Emma Tell  Saknar föreningstillhörighet    Deltagit  ...X
   Filip Runesson  SPHK Södra    Deltagit  ...X
   Gotte Larsson  SPHK Södra    00:11:23  ...X
   Johan Lindgren  SBK Göteborgsavdelningen    Deltagit  ...X
   Sofia Karlsson  Saknar föreningstillhörighet    Deltagit  ...X
   Ylva Larsson  Sv Schäferhundklubben    Deltagit  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTB2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Elin Strömbäck  SBK Göteborgsavdelningen    Deltagit  ...X
   Filip Runesson  SPHK Södra    00:11:21  ...X
   Sofia Karlsson  Saknar föreningstillhörighet    Deltagit  ...X