Datum: 2022-02-19  |  Tävling: Nydaladraget  |  Arrangör: Umeå DHK  |  Status:   |  Domare: Pether Ericsson
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTN1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Emma G. Bornerberg  Tavelsjö AIK1   00:09:48  ...X
  5Sandra Wiig  Umeå DHK2   00:10:0200:00:14 ...X
  5Magnus Berggren  Sorsele Skidklubb3   00:10:2100:00:33 ...X
  5Daniel Johansson  Härnösands DHK4   00:10:2100:00:33 ...X
  5Christin Westman  Umeå DHK5   00:10:3000:00:42 ...X
  5Lars Nilsson  Umeå DHK6   00:10:5700:01:09 ...X
  5Molly Berggren  Sorsele Skidklubb7   00:11:3900:01:51 ...X
  5Jenni Burman  Umeå DHK8   00:11:4300:01:55 ...X
  5Thomas Rudolfsson  Umeå DHK9   00:12:2200:02:34 ...X
  5Andreas Magnusson  Umeå DHK10   00:12:5400:03:06 ...X
  5Amanda Eskelind  Tavelsjö AIK11   00:13:0000:03:12 ...X
  5Tianyan Song  Umeå DHK12   00:13:0700:03:19 ...X
  5Carolina Eriksson  Tavelsjö AIK       ...X
  5Emma Ritzén  Lycksele DHK       ...X
  5Erik Nygren  Tavelsjö AIK       ...X
  5Jenny Silver  Luleå BK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTN2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Richard Bindler  Umeå DHK1   00:11:05  ...X
  5Jaana Tengman  Skellefteå BHK       ...X
  6Annika Backlund  Lycksele DHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: PW1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Sandra Mårtensson  Lycksele DHK1   00:25:40  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  10Anna Niskanen  Boden Draghund IF1   00:31:1100:05:31 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: PWJ  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Signe Bornerberg  Tavelsjö AIK1   00:23:56  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: PWY  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Molly Berggren  Sorsele Skidklubb1   00:11:19  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: S1K  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  1,8Caspian Norlund  Sorsele Skidklubb1   00:08:57  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SM1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  15Niclas Runudde  Östersund Draghund IF1   00:30:02  ...X
  15Lars Nilsson  Umeå DHK2   00:32:4600:02:44 ...X
  15Simon Lundsten  Lycksele DHK3   00:33:2400:03:22 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  10Christian Widinghoff  Lycksele DHK1   00:30:38  ...X
  10Petter Lundberg  Luleå BK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SMO  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Roger Svensson  Skellefteå BHK1   00:10:49  ...X
  5Mats Rehnlund  Tavelsjö AIK2   00:11:1900:00:30 ...X
  5Ulf Mårtensson  Lycksele DHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SMV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Tommy Lundgren  Umeå DHK1   00:21:34  ...X
  10Jörgen Petersson  Sollefteå DHK2   00:22:1700:00:43 ...X
  10Michael H Ktistakis  Umeå DHK3   00:22:2800:00:54 ...X
  10Göran Ågren  Tavelsjö AIK4   00:23:1400:01:40 ...X
  10Peter Gustafsson  Umeå DHK5   00:23:3000:01:56 ...X
  10David Backlund  Lycksele DHK6   00:25:4800:04:14 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SW1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Sandra Wiig  Umeå DHK1   00:20:13  ...X
  10Anna Uddenberg  Östersund Draghund IF2   00:20:3500:00:22 ...X
  10Mona Hägglund  Tavelsjö AIK3   00:22:4200:02:29 ...X
  10Erika Eriksson  Umeå DHK4   00:23:4200:03:29 ...X
  10Elin Nilsson  Umeå DHK5   00:24:5000:04:37 ...X
  10Lovisa Eriksson  Luleå BK6   00:28:3400:08:21 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  10Sigrid Lagerfelt  Sorsele Skidklubb1   00:25:40  ...X
  10Sandra Wikström  Luleå BK2   00:28:0800:02:28 ...X
  10Alin Bisping  Sundsvalls DHK3   00:38:3000:12:50 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SWJ  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Thea Karlsson  Luleå BK1   00:34:31  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Liselott Gustafsson  Umeå DHK1   00:20:25  ...X
  10Mikaela Asplund  Tavelsjö AIK2   00:21:1300:00:48 ...X
  10Christin Westman  Umeå DHK4   00:22:1200:01:47 ...X
  10Emma G. Bornerberg  Tavelsjö AIK4   00:22:1200:01:47 ...X
  10Annika Backlund  Lycksele DHK6   00:23:4800:03:23 ...X
  10Karin Persson  Tavelsjö AIK7   00:24:5700:04:32 ...X
  10Åsa Hammarberg  Tavelsjö AIK8   00:29:1900:08:54 ...X
  10Jaana Tengman  Skellefteå BHK       ...X