Datum: 2022-02-05  |  Tävling: Rundviksdraget  |  Arrangör: Umeå DHK  |  Status:   |  Domare: Pether Ericsson
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTN1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Sandra Wiig  Umeå DHK1   00:11:24  ...X
  5Magnus Berggren  Sorsele Skidklubb1   00:11:24  ...X
  5Liselott Gustafsson  Umeå DHK3   00:11:48  ...X
  5Andreas Magnusson  Umeå DHK4   00:13:02  ...X
  5Erika Eriksson  Umeå DHK5   00:13:03  ...X
  5Sigrid Lagerfelt  Sorsele Skidklubb6   00:13:09  ...X
  5Johan Öhman  Umeå DHK7   00:13:43  ...X
  5David Backlund  Lycksele DHK8   00:13:57  ...X
  5Richard Bindler  Umeå DHK9   00:14:01  ...X
  5Marcus Eriksson  Umeå DHK10   00:14:14  ...X
  5Åsa Olofsson  Sorsele Skidklubb11   00:14:47  ...X
  5Thomas Rudolfsson  Umeå DHK12   00:15:32  ...X
  5Christian Widinghoff  Lycksele DHK13   00:15:40  ...X
  5Ida Arvidsson  Umeå DHK14   00:30:44  ...X
  5Anna-Karin Emilsson  Umeå DHK       ...X
  5Thomas Broström  Boden Draghund IF       ...X
  5Ida Rehnlund  Tavelsjö AIK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTN3  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Simon Lundsten  Lycksele DHK1   00:25:35  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SMO  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Göran Ågren  Tavelsjö AIK1   00:11:38  ...X
  5Roger Svensson  Skellefteå BHK2   00:12:19  ...X
  5David Backlund  Lycksele DHK3   00:12:39  ...X
  5Ulf Mårtensson  Lycksele DHK4   00:13:05  ...X
  5Mats Rehnlund  Tavelsjö AIK5   00:13:14  ...X
  5Thomas Broström  Boden Draghund IF       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SMV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Michael H Ktistakis  Umeå DHK1   00:24:21  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SW1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Sandra Wiig  Umeå DHK1   00:22:07  ...X
  10Marie Molander  Härnösand DHK2   00:22:21  ...X
  10Sigrid Lagerfelt  Sorsele Skidklubb3   00:22:41  ...X
  10Sandra Mårtensson  Lycksele DHK4   00:25:37  ...X
  10Mikaela Asplund  Tavelsjö AIK5   00:26:14  ...X
  10Elin Nilsson  Umeå DHK6   00:27:42  ...X
  10Ida Rehnlund  Tavelsjö AIK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SWJ  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Kajsa Ellingsson Frölén  Umeå DHK1   00:12:22  ...X
  5Signe Bornerberg  Tavelsjö AIK2   00:12:28  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Liselott Gustafsson  Umeå DHK1   00:22:42  ...X
  10Emma G. Bornerberg  Tavelsjö AIK       ...X
  10Annika Backlund  Lycksele DHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SWY  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Molly Berggren  Sorsele Skidklubb1   00:12:15  ...X