Datum: 2022-04-03  |  Tävling: SM Combined  |  Arrangör: Piteå BK  |  Status: SM  |  Domare: Olle Rosén Johanna Adolfsson
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: CM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  7,5+7,5Jonas Danvind  Östersund Draghund IF1   00:38:38.6  ...X
  7,5+7,5Jonas Elfstrand  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb2   00:38:39.4  ...X
  7,5+7,5Tommy Lageholm  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb3   00:39:30.8  ...X
  7,5+7,5Sebastian De Wall  Sollefteå DHK4   00:39:47.7  ...X
  7,5+7,5Jonas Ståhl  Boden Draghund IF5   00:40:37.7  ...X
  7,5+7,5Martin Norberg  Boden Draghund IF6   00:40:47.7  ...X
  7,5+7,5Johan Sjölund  Härnösands DHK7   00:41:27.4  ...X
  7,5+7,5Ulf Rönnberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK8   00:42:30.6  ...X
  7,5+7,5Lars Nilsson  Umeå DHK9   00:43:24.7  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: CMV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5+5Jörgen Petersson  Sollefteå DHK1   00:27:50.5  ...X
  5+5Roger Sjödin  Sundsvalls DHK2   00:27:51.9  ...X
  5+5Thomas Nordmark  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb3   00:27:59.3  ...X
  5+5Jan-Erik Matti  Boden Draghund IF4   00:30:45.1  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: CW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5+5Jessica Häggqvist  Härnösands DHK1   00:23:31.0  ...X
  5+5Martina Höök  Östersund Draghund IF2   00:23:49.9  ...X
  5+5Sigrid Lagerfelt  Sorsele Skidklubb3   00:24:26.1  ...X
  5+5Mirelle Andersson  Sollefteå DHK4   00:24:49.9  ...X
  5+5Åsa Nordgren  Boden Draghund IF5   00:24:52.4  ...X
  5+5Cecilia Mårtensson  Boden Draghund IF6   00:25:20.8  ...X
  5+5Angelica Saur  Sundsvalls DHK7   00:26:32.5  ...X
  5+5Frida Åsander  Härnösands DHK8   00:26:34.2  ...X
  5+5Madelen Seger  Luleå BK9   00:26:58.2  ...X
  5+5Unni Stoltz  Luleå BK10   00:27:17.0  ...X
  5+5Sandra Åsander  Härnösands DHK11   00:29:19.2  ...X
  5+5Sandra Mårtensson  Lycksele DHK12   00:29:35.7  ...X
  5+5Cajsa Grape  Falu DHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: CWJ  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5+5Signe Bornerberg  Tavelsjö AIK1   00:25:46.4  ...X
  5+5Kajsa Ellingsson Frölén  Umeå DHK2   00:29:11.4  ...X
  5+5Thea Karlsson  Luleå BK3   00:40:59.7  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: CWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5+5Tina Stenholm  Sundsvalls DHK1   00:26:22.6  ...X
  5+5Christin Westman  Umeå DHK2   00:29:02.4  ...X
  5+5Elin Backlund  Piteå BK3   00:37:05.1  ...X
  5+5Anna-Lena Gerhardsson  Sollefteå DHK       ...X
  5+5Liselott Gustafsson  Umeå DHK       ...X