Datum: 2022-03-31  |  Tävling: SM Lina  |  Arrangör: Piteå BK  |  Status: SM  |  Domare: Olle Rosén Johanna Adolfsson
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SM1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  15Jonas Danvind  Östersund Draghund IF1   :29:43.5  ...X
  15Sebastian De Wall  Sollefteå DHK2   :30:37.7  ...X
  15Jonas Elfstrand  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb3   :31:01.7  ...X
  15Niclas Runudde  Östersund Draghund IF4   :31:08.7  ...X
  15Thomas Sparr  Mora BK5   :31:12.4  ...X
  15Martin Norberg  Boden Draghund IF6   :31:43.1  ...X
  15Tommy Lageholm  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb7   :31:47.0  ...X
  15Johan Sjölund  Härnösands DHK8   :34:25.5  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  10Lars Nilsson  Umeå DHK1   :25:46.3  ...X
  10Tom Bohman  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb2   :28:41.3  ...X
  10Daniel Callenberg  Luleå BK3   :29:37.2  ...X
  10Christian Widinghoff  Lycksele DHK4   :29:52.4  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  10Henrik Blom  Boden Draghund IF1   :29:20.1  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SMO  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Roger Sjödin  Sundsvalls DHK1   :23:37.4  ...X
  10Thomas Nordmark  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb2   :23:53.4  ...X
  10Jan-Erik Matti  Boden Draghund IF3   :24:31.0  ...X
  10David Backlund  Lycksele DHK4   :24:53.5  ...X
  10Roger Svensson  Skellefteå BHK5   :24:57.9  ...X
  10Jan Olovsson  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb6   :25:41.2  ...X
  10Erik Nylund  Falu DHK7   :26:49.5  ...X
  10Thomas Broström  Boden Draghund IF8   :28:59.8  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  10Pether Ericsson  Umeå BHK1   :32:06.9  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SMV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Jonas Ståhl  Boden Draghund IF1   :21:37.3  ...X
  10Sven-Olov Larsson  Boden Draghund IF2   :21:50.5  ...X
  10Johan Wikberg  Skellefteå BHK3   :22:09.9  ...X
  10Arto Huhtinen  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb4   :23:39.6  ...X
  10Tommy Lundgren  Umeå DHK5   :23:58.6  ...X
  10Jörgen Petersson  Sollefteå DHK6   :23:59.0  ...X
  10Jonas Nordqvist  Boden Draghund IF7   :24:10.1  ...X
  10Michael H Ktistakis  Umeå DHK8   :24:14.0  ...X
  10Paul Waserbrot  Luleå BK9   :24:53.1  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  10Fredrik Bernsten  Östersund Draghund IF1   :29:46.7  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SW1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Jessica Häggqvist  Härnösands DHK1   :18:35.0  ...X
  10Cajsa Grape  Falu DHK2   :18:58.3  ...X
  10Cecilia Mårtensson  Boden Draghund IF3   :19:49.5  ...X
  10Martina Höök  Östersund Draghund IF4   :20:00.8  ...X
  10Helene Myhrberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK5   :20:31.5  ...X
  10Åsa Nordgren  Boden Draghund IF6   :20:52.8  ...X
  10Madelen Seger  Luleå BK7   :20:53.7  ...X
  10Rosanna Lövmark  Falu DHK8   :21:30.5  ...X
  10Sandra Mårtensson  Lycksele DHK9   :21:32.0  ...X
  10Angelica Saur  Sundsvalls DHK10   :21:43.1  ...X
  10Frida Åsander  Härnösands DHK11   :21:48.3  ...X
  10Sofia Klinga  Falu DHK12   :21:53.4  ...X
  10Jennie Persson  Sundsvalls DHK13   :22:40.8  ...X
  10Sandra Åsander  Härnösands DHK14   :22:50.4  ...X
  10Nanna Johansson  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb15   :22:50.9  ...X
  10Mari Haapalahti  Luleå BK16   :22:53.2  ...X
  10Anna Gomez  Härnösands DHK17   :23:41.8  ...X
  10Maria Kurttio  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben18   :23:49.3  ...X
  10Carola Karlsson  Piteå BK19   :24:39.4  ...X
  10Erika Eriksson  Umeå DHK20   :25:11.1  ...X
  10Mirelle Andersson  Sollefteå DHK    DNS  ...X
  10Kristina Norberg  Boden Draghund IF    DNS  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  10Evelina Bondeson  Sollefteå DHK1   :24:33.7  ...X
  10Charlotta Oskarsson  BHK Malmen2   :25:56.1  ...X
  10Eva Jakob  Härnösands DHK3   :26:02.3  ...X
  10Lisa Edvardsson  Umeå BHK4   :26:18.5  ...X
  10Anna Niskanen  Boden Draghund IF5   :29:20.4  ...X
  10Sandra Wikström  Luleå BK6   :29:22.2  ...X
  10Julia Ängstål  Luleå BK7   :32:33.7  ...X
  10Sigrid Lagerfelt  Sorsele Skidklubb8   :35:41.0  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SWJ  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Signe Bornerberg  Tavelsjö AIK1   :21:56.9  ...X
  10Kajsa Ellingsson Frölén  Umeå DHK2   :24:37.0  ...X
  10Thea Karlsson  Luleå BK3   :29:12.7  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SWO  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Karin Hellman  Skellefteå BHK    DNS  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Emma G. Bornerberg  Tavelsjö AIK1   :20:30.9  ...X
  10Anna Uddenberg  Östersund Draghund IF2   :20:40.9  ...X
  10Tina Stenholm  Sundsvalls DHK3   :21:31.4  ...X
  10Christina Jönsson  Umeå DHK4   :21:59.7  ...X
  10Mikaela Asplund  Tavelsjö AIK5   :22:04.7  ...X
  10Christin Westman  Umeå DHK6   :22:40.4  ...X
  10Sofia Barsk  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb7   :22:45.6  ...X
  10Anncharlott Thörngren  Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå8   :23:06.0  ...X
  10Malin Brännvall  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb9   :23:34.6  ...X
  10Karin Persson  Tavelsjö AIK10   :25:27.2  ...X
  10Annika Backlund  Lycksele DHK11   :26:08.7  ...X
  10Elin Backlund  Piteå BK12   :27:07.5  ...X
  10Åsa Hammarberg  Tavelsjö AIK    DNS  ...X
  10Anna-Lena Gerhardsson  Sollefteå DHK    DNS  ...X
  10Liselott Gustafsson  Umeå DHK    DNS  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SWY  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Ebba Fryxell  Hällefors BK1   :11:13.1  ...X
  5Molly Berggren  Sorsele Skidklubb2   :11:14.4  ...X
  5My Blomqvist  Boden Draghund IF3   :12:14.7  ...X
  5Ella Björk  Lycksele DHK4   :13:40.3  ...X