Datum: 2022-04-01  |  Tävling: SM Pulka  |  Arrangör: Piteå BK  |  Status: SM  |  Domare: Olle Rosén Johanna Adolfsson
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: PM1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  15Thomas Sparr  Mora BK1   :33:15.7  ...X
  15Jonas Danvind  Östersund Draghund IF2   :33:50.8  ...X
  15Jonas Elfstrand  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb3   :34:14.8  ...X
  15Tommy Lageholm  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb4   :35:48.1  ...X
  15Martin Norberg  Boden Draghund IF    DNF  ...X
  15Lars Nilsson  Umeå DHK    DNS  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  10Tom Bohman  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb1   :35:40.3  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: PMO  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  10Pether Ericsson  Umeå BHK1   :45:00.4  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: PMV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Jonas Ståhl  Boden Draghund IF1   :24:47.3  ...X
  10Roger Sjödin  Sundsvalls DHK2   :25:37.5  ...X
  10Thomas Nordmark  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb3   :25:51.3  ...X
  10Jörgen Petersson  Sollefteå DHK4   :25:59.5  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  10Fredrik Bernsten  Östersund Draghund IF1   :30:34.2  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: PW1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Jessica Häggqvist  Härnösands DHK1   :20:31.6  ...X
  10Mirelle Andersson  Sollefteå DHK2   :20:59.5  ...X
  10Cajsa Grape  Falu DHK3   :21:05.6  ...X
  10Martina Höök  Östersund Draghund IF4   :21:33.5  ...X
  10Åsa Nordgren  Boden Draghund IF5   :23:00.7  ...X
  10Frida Åsander  Härnösands DHK6   :23:03.7  ...X
  10Sigrid Lagerfelt  Sorsele Skidklubb7   :23:07.1  ...X
  10Angelica Saur  Sundsvalls DHK8   :23:46.3  ...X
  10Sandra Mårtensson  Lycksele DHK9   :23:57.4  ...X
  10Helene Myhrberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK10   :24:00.7  ...X
  10Unni Stoltz  Luleå BK11   :24:18.1  ...X
  10Mari Haapalahti  Luleå BK12   :26:09.3  ...X
  10Cecilia Mårtensson  Boden Draghund IF13   :26:51.4  ...X
  10Jennie Persson  Sundsvalls DHK14   :27:47.8  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  10Evelina Bondeson  Sollefteå DHK1   :28:44.6  ...X
  10Charlotta Oskarsson  BHK Malmen2   :29:30.3  ...X
  10Anna Niskanen  Boden Draghund IF3   :30:53.9  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: PWJ  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Kajsa Ellingsson Frölén  Umeå DHK1   :26:45.4  ...X
  10Thea Karlsson  Luleå BK2   :38:44.2  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: PWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Jaana Tengman  Skellefteå BHK1   :24:58.0  ...X
  10Tina Stenholm  Sundsvalls DHK2   :25:26.2  ...X
  10Christin Westman  Umeå DHK3   :26:39.6  ...X
  10Anna-Lena Gerhardsson  Sollefteå DHK4   :28:40.1  ...X
  10Liselott Gustafsson  Umeå DHK    DNS  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: PWY  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Molly Berggren  Sorsele Skidklubb1   :12:01.1  ...X
  5Ebba Fryxell  Hällefors BK2   :12:09.0  ...X