| | | |
| Klass: MOTN1 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 5 | Sandra Wiig |
| | Umeå DHK | 1 |
|
|
|
00:11:01
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Mona Hägglund |
| | Tavelsjö AIK | 2 |
|
|
|
00:11:14
|
00:00:13
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Mats Rehnlund |
| | Tavelsjö AIK | 3 |
|
|
|
00:11:19
|
00:00:18
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Göran Ågren |
| | Tavelsjö AIK | 4 |
|
|
|
00:11:28
|
00:00:27
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Magnus Norlund |
| | Sorsele Skidklubb | 5 |
|
|
|
00:11:34
|
00:00:33
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Sandra Mårtensson |
| | Lycksele DHK | 6 |
|
|
|
00:11:39
|
00:00:38
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Roger Sjödin |
| | Sundsvalls DHK | 7 |
|
|
|
00:11:42
|
00:00:41
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Magnus Berggren |
| | Sorsele Skidklubb | 8 |
|
|
|
00:12:22
|
00:01:21
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Erik Nygren |
| | Tavelsjö AIK | 9 |
|
|
|
00:12:28
|
00:01:27
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Erika Eriksson |
| | Umeå DHK | 10 |
|
|
|
00:12:40
|
00:01:39
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Tommy Lundgren |
| | Umeå DHK | 11 |
|
|
|
00:12:52
|
00:01:51
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Molly Berggren |
| | Sorsele Skidklubb | 12 |
|
|
|
00:13:12
|
00:02:11
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Anna-Karin Emilsson |
| | Umeå DHK | 13 |
|
|
|
00:13:36
|
00:02:35
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | David Backlund |
| | Lycksele DHK | 14 |
|
|
|
00:13:44
|
00:02:43
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Amanda Eskelind |
| | Tavelsjö AIK | 15 |
|
|
|
00:14:26
|
00:03:25
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Åsa Hammarberg |
| | Tavelsjö AIK | 16 |
|
|
|
00:14:34
|
00:03:33
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Eva Jakob |
| | Härnösands DHK | 17 |
|
|
|
00:14:39
|
00:03:38
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Carolina Eriksson |
| | Tavelsjö AIK | 18 |
|
|
|
00:15:53
|
00:04:52
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Emma Grundström |
| | Sollefteå DHK | 19 |
|
|
|
00:17:29
|
00:06:28
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Eric Degerman |
| | Saknar föreningstillhörighet | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Helene Myhrberg |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Liselott Gustafsson |
| | Umeå DHK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Signe Bornerberg |
| | Tavelsjö AIK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Ulf Rönnberg |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: MOTN2 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 10 | Christin Westman |
| | Umeå DHK | 1 |
|
|
|
00:23:13
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 10 | Simon Lundsten |
| | Lycksele DHK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: S1K | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 2,5 | Caspian Norlund |
| | Sorsele Skidklubb | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: S2 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 15 | Emma G. Bornerberg |
| | Tavelsjö AIK | 1 |
|
|
|
00:33:03
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 15 | Sandra Åsander |
| | Härnösands DHK | 2 |
|
|
|
00:35:54
|
00:02:51
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 15 | Thomas Broström |
| | Boden Draghund IF | 3 |
|
|
|
00:39:50
|
00:06:47
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 15 | Joel Hammar |
| | Älvarnas DHK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: SM1 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | | Jörgen Petersson |
| | Sollefteå DHK | 1 |
|
|
|
00:24:27
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Michael H Ktistakis |
| | Umeå DHK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Eric Degerman |
| | Saknar föreningstillhörighet | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Ulf Rönnberg |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | | Christian Widinghoff |
| | Lycksele DHK | 1 |
|
|
|
00:35:59
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: SMO | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | | Roger Svensson |
| | Skellefteå BHK | 1 |
|
|
|
00:12:11
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | David Backlund |
| | Lycksele DHK | 2 |
|
|
|
00:12:25
|
00:00:14
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Mats Rehnlund |
| | Tavelsjö AIK | 3 |
|
|
|
00:12:51
|
00:00:40
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Ulf Mårtensson |
| | Lycksele DHK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: SMV | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | | Tommy Lundgren |
| | Umeå DHK | 1 |
|
|
|
00:23:28
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Roger Sjödin |
| | Sundsvalls DHK | 2 |
|
|
|
00:24:59
|
00:01:31
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: SW1 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | | Mirelle Andersson |
| | Sollefteå DHK | 1 |
|
|
|
00:20:45
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Evelina Bondeson |
| | Sollefteå DHK | 2 |
|
|
|
00:21:13
|
00:00:28
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Cecilia Mårtensson |
| | Boden Draghund IF | 3 |
|
|
|
00:22:14
|
00:01:29
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Marie Molander |
| | Härnösands DHK | 3 |
|
|
|
00:22:14
|
00:01:29
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Sandra Wiig |
| | Umeå DHK | 5 |
|
|
|
00:22:34
|
00:01:49
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Mikaela Asplund |
| | Tavelsjö AIK | 6 |
|
|
|
00:23:56
|
00:03:11
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Sandra Mårtensson |
| | Lycksele DHK | 7 |
|
|
|
00:24:04
|
00:03:19
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Anna Gomez |
| | Härnösands DHK | 8 |
|
|
|
00:24:16
|
00:03:31
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Frida Svakko |
| | Härnösands DHK | 9 |
|
|
|
00:25:42
|
00:04:57
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Elin Nilsson |
| | Umeå DHK | 10 |
|
|
|
00:27:48
|
00:07:03
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | | Eva Jakob |
| | Härnösands DHK | 1 |
|
|
|
00:27:43
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Sigrid Lagerfelt |
| | Sorsele Skidklubb | 2 |
|
|
|
00:29:42
|
00:01:59
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Linda Abramsson |
| | Sollefteå DHK | 3 |
|
|
|
00:29:47
|
00:02:04
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Emma Grundström |
| | Sollefteå DHK | 4 |
|
|
|
00:32:23
|
00:04:40
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Sara Hultin |
| | Sollefteå DHK | 5 |
|
|
|
00:36:37
|
00:08:54
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: SWJ | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | | Signe Bornerberg |
| | Tavelsjö AIK | 1 |
|
|
|
00:25:46
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Kajsa Ellingsson Frölén |
| | Umeå DHK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: SWV | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | | Christina Jönsson |
| | Umeå DHK | 1 |
|
|
|
00:24:42
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Annika Backlund |
| | Lycksele DHK | 2 |
|
|
|
00:26:24
|
00:01:42
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Karin Persson |
| | Tavelsjö AIK | 3 |
|
|
|
00:27:41
|
00:02:59
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Christin Westman |
| | Umeå DHK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Liselott Gustafsson |
| | Umeå DHK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: SY | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | | Molly Berggren |
| | Sorsele Skidklubb | 1 |
|
|
|
00:11:01
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Ella Björk |
| | Lycksele DHK | 2 |
|
|
|
00:12:20
|
00:01:19
|
|
|
|
| |