Datum: 2022-02-12  |  Tävling: Tavelsjödraget  |  Arrangör: Tavelsjö AIK  |  Status:   |  Domare: Owe Johnsson
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTN1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Sandra Wiig  Umeå DHK1   00:11:0100:00:00 ...X
  5Mona Hägglund  Tavelsjö AIK2   00:11:1400:00:13 ...X
  5Mats Rehnlund  Tavelsjö AIK3   00:11:1900:00:18 ...X
  5Göran Ågren  Tavelsjö AIK4   00:11:2800:00:27 ...X
  5Magnus Norlund  Sorsele Skidklubb5   00:11:3400:00:33 ...X
  5Sandra Mårtensson  Lycksele DHK6   00:11:3900:00:38 ...X
  5Roger Sjödin  Sundsvalls DHK7   00:11:4200:00:41 ...X
  5Magnus Berggren  Sorsele Skidklubb8   00:12:2200:01:21 ...X
  5Erik Nygren  Tavelsjö AIK9   00:12:2800:01:27 ...X
  5Erika Eriksson  Umeå DHK10   00:12:4000:01:39 ...X
  5Tommy Lundgren  Umeå DHK11   00:12:5200:01:51 ...X
  5Molly Berggren  Sorsele Skidklubb12   00:13:1200:02:11 ...X
  5Anna-Karin Emilsson  Umeå DHK13   00:13:3600:02:35 ...X
  5David Backlund  Lycksele DHK14   00:13:4400:02:43 ...X
  5Amanda Eskelind  Tavelsjö AIK15   00:14:2600:03:25 ...X
  5Åsa Hammarberg  Tavelsjö AIK16   00:14:3400:03:33 ...X
  5Eva Jakob  Härnösands DHK17   00:14:3900:03:38 ...X
  5Carolina Eriksson  Tavelsjö AIK18   00:15:5300:04:52 ...X
  5Emma Grundström  Sollefteå DHK19   00:17:2900:06:28 ...X
  5Eric Degerman  Saknar föreningstillhörighet       ...X
  5Helene Myhrberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK       ...X
  5Liselott Gustafsson  Umeå DHK       ...X
  5Signe Bornerberg  Tavelsjö AIK       ...X
  5Ulf Rönnberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTN2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Christin Westman  Umeå DHK1   00:23:1300:00:00 ...X
  10Simon Lundsten  Lycksele DHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: S1K  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,5Caspian Norlund  Sorsele Skidklubb       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: S2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  15Emma G. Bornerberg  Tavelsjö AIK1   00:33:0300:00:00 ...X
  15Sandra Åsander  Härnösands DHK2   00:35:5400:02:51 ...X
  15Thomas Broström  Boden Draghund IF3   00:39:5000:06:47 ...X
  15Joel Hammar  Älvarnas DHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SM1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Jörgen Petersson  Sollefteå DHK1   00:24:2700:00:00 ...X
   Michael H Ktistakis  Umeå DHKdi      ...X
   Eric Degerman  Saknar föreningstillhörighet       ...X
   Ulf Rönnberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Christian Widinghoff  Lycksele DHK1   00:35:5900:00:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SMO  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Roger Svensson  Skellefteå BHK1   00:12:1100:00:00 ...X
   David Backlund  Lycksele DHK2   00:12:2500:00:14 ...X
   Mats Rehnlund  Tavelsjö AIK3   00:12:5100:00:40 ...X
   Ulf Mårtensson  Lycksele DHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SMV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Tommy Lundgren  Umeå DHK1   00:23:2800:00:00 ...X
   Roger Sjödin  Sundsvalls DHK2   00:24:5900:01:31 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SW1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Mirelle Andersson  Sollefteå DHK1   00:20:4500:00:00 ...X
   Evelina Bondeson  Sollefteå DHK2   00:21:1300:00:28 ...X
   Cecilia Mårtensson  Boden Draghund IF3   00:22:1400:01:29 ...X
   Marie Molander  Härnösands DHK3   00:22:1400:01:29 ...X
   Sandra Wiig  Umeå DHK5   00:22:3400:01:49 ...X
   Mikaela Asplund  Tavelsjö AIK6   00:23:5600:03:11 ...X
   Sandra Mårtensson  Lycksele DHK7   00:24:0400:03:19 ...X
   Anna Gomez  Härnösands DHK8   00:24:1600:03:31 ...X
   Frida Svakko  Härnösands DHK9   00:25:4200:04:57 ...X
   Elin Nilsson  Umeå DHK10   00:27:4800:07:03 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Eva Jakob  Härnösands DHK1   00:27:4300:00:00 ...X
   Sigrid Lagerfelt  Sorsele Skidklubb2   00:29:4200:01:59 ...X
   Linda Abramsson  Sollefteå DHK3   00:29:4700:02:04 ...X
   Emma Grundström  Sollefteå DHK4   00:32:2300:04:40 ...X
   Sara Hultin  Sollefteå DHK5   00:36:3700:08:54 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SWJ  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Signe Bornerberg  Tavelsjö AIK1   00:25:4600:00:00 ...X
   Kajsa Ellingsson Frölén  Umeå DHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Christina Jönsson  Umeå DHK1   00:24:4200:00:00 ...X
   Annika Backlund  Lycksele DHK2   00:26:2400:01:42 ...X
   Karin Persson  Tavelsjö AIK3   00:27:4100:02:59 ...X
   Christin Westman  Umeå DHK       ...X
   Liselott Gustafsson  Umeå DHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SY  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Molly Berggren  Sorsele Skidklubb1   00:11:0100:00:00 ...X
   Ella Björk  Lycksele DHK2   00:12:2000:01:19 ...X