Datum: 2022-02-18  |  Tävling: Amundsens Race 2022  |  Arrangör: JFSHK  |  Status:   |  Domare: Alf Hallén
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: LD8  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  180 kmMarco Marco WYSS CHNorråkers IF1   19:53:00+00min ...X
  180 kmIsabelle Isabelle TRAVADON FRFFST2   20:16:00+23min ...X
  180 kmChristine Christine WALTER DENorråkers IF3   20:45:00+52min ...X
  180 kmStephen Stephen COPP SEJFSHK4   20:46:00+53min ...X
  180 kmMarion Marion JOLY FRVertaco Mushing5   21:00:001h 07min ...X
  180 kmPascal Pascal REBORD CHMCS6   21:07:001h 14min ...X
  180 kmCia Cia SUNDKVIST SEJFSHK7   21:12:001h 19min ...X
  180 kmMattéo Mattéo ROBA FRTNT8   21:13:001h 20min ...X
  180 kmMarkus Markus ERIKSSON SEJFSHK9   21:21:001h 28min ...X
  180 kmPierre Pierre PETITFILS FRMCS10   22:16:002h 23min ...X
  180 kmKarol Karol HENKE PLHusky Fan Poland11   22:39:002h 46min ...X
  180 kmBert Bert KELCHTERMANS BEVFS12   23:13:003h 20min ...X
  180 kmMaria Maria WETTERSKOG SEJFSHK13   23:23:003h 30min ...X
  180 kmMaud Maud KITTLER FRCMB14   23:26:003h 33min ...X
  180 kmSuzanne Suzanne ALEXANDER GBNorråkers IF15   23:49:003h 56min ...X
  180 kmSebastian Sebastian FRETZ CHSSV16   23:53:004h 00min ...X
  180 kmLinus Linus JOHANSSON SENorråkers IF17   23:55:004h 02min ...X
  180 kmGuy Guy TRANNOIS FRCMB18   1d 01:045h 11min ...X
  180 kmAllan Allan BOG FRCMB19   1d 01:285h 35min ...X
  180 kmLukas Lukas MIKULICS ATX-backtivity20   1d 01:285h 35min ...X
  180 kmIda Ida COLLIN SENorråkers IF21   1d 01:285h 35min ...X
  180 kmManuela Manuela WALTER CHSKNH22   1d 01:375h 44min ...X
  180 kmDavid David PASSY FRLes loups de Penn AR bend23   1d 01:596h 06min ...X
  180 kmKinga Kinga WASYLEWSKA PLHusky Fan Poland24   1d 04:118h 18min ...X
  180 kmDaniel Daniel CHOMETTE FRFFST25   1d 04:478h 54min ...X
  180 kmSéverine Séverine DESNOYERS FRFFST       ...X
  180 kmLinda Linda LINDQUIST SENorråkers IF       ...X
  180 kmCattis Cattis OLSSON SENorråkers IF       ...X
  180 kmCheyenne Cheyenne SCHUMACHER DEDSLT       ...X
  180 kmMonika Monika FRAUCHIGER CHMCS       ...X
  180 kmKarl-Heinz Karl-Heinz WIEBE DESSCN       ...X
  180 kmSerge Serge METIER FRSDRC       ...X
  180 kmAngelika Angelika DIETRICH DEDSLT       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: LDU  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  350 kmSalva LUQUE ESSpain Long Distance1   1d 13:58+00min ...X
  350 kmCédric LEMOINE FRVertaco Mushing2   1d 16:442h 46min ...X
  350 kmRonja PERSSON SENorråkers IF3   1d 17:023h 04min ...X
  350 kmDaniel JUILLAGUET FRJura Traineau4   1d 19:015h 03min ...X
  350 kmRoland DUBELLY CHSSV5   1d 21:127h 14min ...X
  350 kmErik MARTINEZ FRNorråkers IF6   1d 21:387h 40min ...X
  350 kmHenrik FERAGEN NORendalen IL Hundekjørergruppa       ...X
  350 kmJörg BUNGARD DEKSHK       ...X
  350 kmMichael KIRCHNER DEDedelsdorfer Sleddog Club       ...X
  350 kmBaltasar GALLARDO ESNavarmushing       ...X
  350 kmInes WASLE ATSPHK Nedre Norra       ...X
  350 kmHåkan NISULA SENorråkers IF       ...X
  350 kmJimmy PETTERSON SENorråkers IF       ...X
  350 kmUwe FRÜHAUF DENorråkers IF       ...X
  350 kmAnnMarie PALM SENorråkers IF       ...X
  350 kmJonatan ÖHMAN SEJFSHK       ...X
  350 kmRebecca TEGL DETorne River Sled Dog Club       ...X
  350 kmCatherine FONTAINE FRTNT       ...X