| | | |
| Klass: LD8 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 120 km | Håkan Eliasson |
| Sverige | JFSHK | 1. |
|
|
|
07:34:56
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 120 km | Christine Walter |
| Deutschland | Norråker IF/ Team Wyss | 2. |
|
|
|
07:38:43
|
+03:47
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 120 km | Markus Eriksson |
| Sverige | Jämtlandsfjällens SHK | 3. |
|
|
|
07:51:22
|
+16:26
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 120 km | Kimberly Gidding |
| Nederland/Holland | Peakpoints | 4. |
|
|
|
08:17:20
|
+42:23
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 120 km | Melis de Heus |
| Nederland/Holland | The Inuit trail/ teamalaskanhusky.nl | 5. |
|
|
|
08:23:16
|
+48:20
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 120 km | Karin Mann |
| Sverige | Billinge BK | 6. |
|
|
|
08:30:21
|
+55:25
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 120 km | Cattis Olsson |
| Sverige | Norråkers IF | 7. |
|
|
|
08:42:38
|
+1:07:41
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 120 km | Ulrica Öhman |
| Sverige | Vildmarkens draghundklubb | 8. |
|
|
|
08:57:15
|
+1:22:18
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 120 km | Nicole Priebe |
| Deutschland | MSC (Norrlän Fjellracer) | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 120 km | Nicole Dücker-Kampmann |
| Deutschland | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | 120 km | Fredrik Persson |
| Sverige | Team Nittaalaq | 1. |
|
|
|
09:29:22
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 120 km | Ida Andersson |
| Sverige | | 2. |
|
|
|
09:59:19
|
+29:56
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 120 km | Simone Rolle |
| Italia | Alaskan Rock Malamute | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 120 km | Sandra Tellström |
| Sverige | SPHK Alaskan malamute | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 120 km | Torbjörn Tellström |
| Sverige | SPHK alaskan malamute | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 120 km | Melissa Hermans |
| Sverige | Sphk Gävle-dala | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 120 km | Steven Lietaer |
| Belgique | Vfs | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: C | |
| | 120 km | Philippe Travadon |
| France | FFST | 1. |
|
|
|
06:36:45
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 120 km | Lotta Antoniusson |
| Sverige | SPHK Gävle-Dala | 2. |
|
|
|
07:29:04
|
+52:19
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 120 km | Catherine Fontaine |
| France | Ffst | 3. |
|
|
|
07:31:25
|
+54:40
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 120 km | Marlene Hällström |
| Sverige | KSHK | 4. |
|
|
|
07:33:17
|
+56:32
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 120 km | Estelle Rebord |
| Schweiz | MCS | 5. |
|
|
|
07:33:18
|
+56:33
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 120 km | Pascal Rebord |
| Schweiz | MCS | 6. |
|
|
|
07:37:48
|
+1:01:03
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 120 km | Nolwenn Clément |
| France | | 7. |
|
|
|
07:42:29
|
+1:05:44
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 120 km | Agneta Nilsson Hörnlund |
| Sverige | SPHK Västra | 8. |
|
|
|
07:47:44
|
+1:10:59
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 120 km | Niklas Olsson |
| Sverige | Sphk västra | 9. |
|
|
|
08:10:12
|
+1:33:27
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 120 km | Catrin Paulsson |
| Sverige | sphk södra | 10 |
|
|
|
08:11:56
|
+1:35:11
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 120 km | Eva Hess |
| Deutschland | DSLT | 11 |
|
|
|
08:15:35
|
+1:38:50
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 120 km | Michael Hess |
| Deutschland | DSLT | 12 |
|
|
|
08:16:51
|
+1:40:06
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 120 km | Erik Martinez |
| France | Norraker if | 13 |
|
|
|
08:17:23
|
+1:40:38
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 120 km | Åsa Ström |
| Sverige | SPHK SÖDRA | 14 |
|
|
|
08:23:16
|
+1:46:31
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 120 km | Anders Gram |
| Danmark | Dansk polarhunde klub | 15 |
|
|
|
08:23:35
|
+1:46:50
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 120 km | Uffe Åkerman |
| Sverige | Ryssjö SHK | 16 |
|
|
|
08:29:54
|
+1:53:09
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 120 km | David Passy |
| France | | 17 |
|
|
|
08:43:12
|
+2:06:27
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 120 km | Birgit Clauß |
| Deutschland | Miakoda Huskys e.V. | 18 |
|
|
|
08:47:27
|
+2:10:42
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 120 km | Jan Minden |
| Danmark | | 19 |
|
|
|
08:51:09
|
+2:14:24
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 120 km | Jörg Pohmer |
| Deutschland | Miakoda-Huskys e.V. | 20 |
|
|
|
08:51:25
|
+2:14:40
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 120 km | Julia Becke |
| Deutschland | | 21 |
|
|
|
09:45:48
|
+3:09:03
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 120 km | Kim John Hansen |
| Danmark | Dansk Polar Hunde Klub | 22 |
|
|
|
09:57:00
|
+3:20:15
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 120 km | Rune Sørensen |
| Danmark | DPHK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 120 km | Sandra Berendschot |
| Nederland/Holland | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 120 km | Elisabeth Lönnberg |
| Sverige | SPHK ÖN | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: LDU | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 120 km | Peter Karlsson |
| Sverige | Peakpoints | 1. |
|
|
|
07:02:33
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 120 km | Marco Wyss |
| Schweiz | IF Norråker/ Team Wyss | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | 120 km | Kristin Esseth |
| Norge | sphk Gävle Dala | 1. |
|
|
|
09:08:57
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: C | |
| | 120 km | Isabelle Travadon |
| France | FFST | 1. |
|
|
|
07:04:54
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 120 km | Malin Sundin Grindal |
| Sverige | SPHK GD | 2. |
|
|
|
07:11:35
|
+06:41
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 120 km | Luca Fontana |
| Italia | Long Distance Buddies | 3. |
|
|
|
07:38:16
|
+33:22
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 120 km | Manfred Witschel |
| Deutschland | DSLT | 4. |
|
|
|
07:48:55
|
+44:01
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 120 km | Andreas Wiatowski |
| Deutschland | SSBW | 5. |
|
|
|
08:09:51
|
+1:04:57
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 120 km | Rasmus Helbo |
| Sverige | | 6. |
|
|
|
08:11:43
|
+1:06:49
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 120 km | Anselmo Cagnati |
| Italia | LSCST | 7. |
|
|
|
08:44:44
|
+1:39:50
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 120 km | Séverine Desnoyers |
| France | | 8. |
|
|
|
08:45:33
|
+1:40:39
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 120 km | Ines Wasle |
| Österreich | SPHK norra nedre | 9. |
|
|
|
09:34:10
|
+2:29:16
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 120 km | Linda Lindquist |
| Sverige | Emzyhusky/ Norråker IF - Draghund | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 120 km | Giordano Tarara |
| Italia | Two Rivers Dog Mushers - Lucky Sleddog Club | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 120 km | Cornelia Tok |
| Deutschland | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 120 km | Siegbert Zertani |
| Deutschland | SSCN | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: PM4 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 120 km | Klara Majlinder |
| Sverige | SPHK NN | 1. |
|
|
|
10:05:03
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | 120 km | Sven Wirén |
| Sverige | Jämtlandsfjällens slädhundklubb | 1. |
|
|
|
09:26:56
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 120 km | Håkan Nisula |
| Sverige | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: C | |
| | 120 km | Jonas Möller |
| Sverige | Jämtlandsfjällens slädhundsklubb | 1. |
|
|
|
09:18:09
|
|
|
|
|
| |