Datum: 2022-02-27  |  Tävling: Malmendraget stafett  |  Arrangör: BHK Malmen  |  Status:   |  Domare: Johanna Adolfsson
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTN1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Tuomas Notko FinlandUtland1   00:09:3000:00:00 ...X
  5Sandra Wiig  Umeå DHK2   00:10:0200:00:32 ...X
  5Jonas Elfstrand  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb3   00:10:1400:00:44 ...X
  5Marika Tiiperi  RPKK4   00:10:2200:00:52 ...X
  5Madelen Seger  Luleå BK5   00:10:2800:00:58 ...X
  5Jonas Ståhl  Boden Draghund IF6   00:10:3300:01:03 ...X
  5Nanna Johansson  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb7   00:10:3600:01:06 ...X
  5Sofia Barsk  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb8   00:10:5400:01:24 ...X
  5Unni Stoltz  Luleå BK9   00:11:0700:01:37 ...X
  5Stefan Larsson  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb10   00:11:1600:01:46 ...X
  5Kajsa Ellingson Frölen  Umeå DHK11   00:11:2200:01:52 ...X
  5Erik Blomqvist  Boden Draghund IF12   00:11:2600:01:56 ...X
  5Maria Kurttion  Sv. Riesenschnauzerklubben13   00:11:2700:01:57 ...X
  5My Blomqvist  Boden Draghund IF14   00:11:5900:02:29 ...X
  5Paul Waserbrot  Luleå BK15   00:12:1100:02:41 ...X
  5Malin Widgren  Boden Draghund IF16   00:12:1800:02:48 ...X
  5Erika Eriksson  Umeå DHK17   00:12:2700:02:57 ...X
  5Jan Olovsson  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb18   00:12:3800:03:08 ...X
  5Sofia Blomqvist  Boden Draghund IF19   00:12:5300:03:23 ...X
  5Tom Boman  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb20   00:13:0700:03:37 ...X
  5Charlotta Oskarsson  Bhk Malmen21   00:13:0900:03:39 ...X
  5Nadia Sandström  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb22   00:13:2700:03:57 ...X
  5Daniel Callenberg  Luleå BK23   00:14:2300:04:53 ...X
  5Tomas Törevall   24   00:14:3900:05:09 ...X
  5Jonas Nordqvist  Boden Draghund IF25   00:14:4300:05:13 ...X
  5Sandra Wallgren  Luleå BK26   00:14:4700:05:17 ...X
  5John Lassinantti  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb27   00:14:5000:05:20 ...X
  5Lovisa Eriksson  Luleå BK28   00:15:0300:05:33 ...X
  5Thomas Broström  Boden Draghund IF29   00:15:1800:05:48 ...X
  5Ulrika Nordqvist  Boden Draghund IF30   00:16:0100:06:31 ...X
  5Lina Illikainen  Luleå BK31   00:16:2600:06:56 ...X
  5Petter Lundberg  Luleå BK32   00:16:4800:07:18 ...X
  5Thea Isaksson-Mikko  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb33   00:16:5400:07:24 ...X
  5Ellinor Jakobsson   34   00:17:1900:07:49 ...X
  5Daniel Persson  Boden Draghund IF35   00:18:1300:08:43 ...X
  5Thea Karlsson  Luleå BK36   00:18:3100:09:01 ...X
  5Jeanette Persson  Boden Draghund IF37   00:19:2500:09:55 ...X
  5Matilda From  Boden Draghund IF38   00:20:3300:11:03 ...X
  5Sabina Rolfs  Boden Draghund IF39   00:22:1600:12:46 ...X