Datum: 2022-02-26  |  Tävling: Malmendraget  |  Arrangör: BHK Malmen  |  Status:   |  Domare: Johanna Adolfsson
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTN1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,5Lovisa Eriksson  Luleå BK1   00:05:2200:05:22 ...X
  2,5Nadia Sandström  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb2   00:05:2300:00:01 ...X
  2,5Sofi Björnström   3   00:05:4500:00:23 ...X
  2,5Annacarin Karlsson  Piteå BK4   00:06:0000:00:38 ...X
  2,5Thea Isaksson Mikko  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb5   00:06:1300:00:51 ...X
  2,5Celine Johansson  BHK Malmen6   00:06:2900:01:07 ...X
  2,5Anna Hamstig Lund  BHK Malmen7   00:06:4100:01:19 ...X
  2,5Johanna Eriksson  BHK Malmen8   00:06:4900:01:27 ...X
  2,5Stina Tannerdal  BHK Malmen9   00:07:0100:01:39 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTN2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Sandra Wiig  Umeå DHK1   00:08:3000:08:30 ...X
  5Jonas Nordqvist  Boden Draghund IF2   00:10:0200:01:32 ...X
  5Sofia Blomqvist  Boden Draghund IF3   00:10:0700:01:37 ...X
  5Camilla Kjellberg   4   00:11:2500:02:55 ...X
  5Linn Orrmalm   5   00:11:5300:03:23 ...X
  5Thomas Broström  Boden Draghund IF6   00:12:3400:04:04 ...X
  5Ulrika Nordqvist  Boden Draghund IF7   00:13:0500:04:35 ...X
  5Jeanette Persson  Boden Draghund IF8   00:13:3100:05:01 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SM1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Niclas Runudde  Östersund Draghund IF1   00:19:3700:19:37 ...X
  10Tuomas Notko FinlandUtland2   00:20:0100:00:24 ...X
  10Jonas Ståhl  Boden Draghund IF3   00:21:1900:01:42 ...X
  10Jonas Elfstrand  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb4   00:21:3000:01:53 ...X
  10Jan-Erik Matti  Boden Draghund IF5   00:23:1100:03:34 ...X
  10Erik Blomqvist  Boden Draghund IF6   00:23:4200:04:05 ...X
  10Stefan Larsson  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb7   00:24:3000:04:53 ...X
  10Paul Waserbrot  Luleå BK8   00:25:4200:06:05 ...X
  10Petter Lundberg  Luleå BK9   00:26:4200:07:05 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  10Tom Bohman  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb1   00:28:3400:28:34 ...X
  10Daniel Callenberg  Luleå BK2   00:29:5400:01:20 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SW1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Sandra Wiig  Umeå DHK1   00:20:1300:20:13 ...X
  10Anna Uddenberg  Östersund Draghund IF2   00:20:4900:00:36 ...X
  10Marika Tiiperi  RPKK3   00:20:5700:00:44 ...X
  10Åsa Nordgren  Boden Draghund IF4   00:21:0800:00:55 ...X
  10Madelen Seger  Luleå BK5   00:21:3400:01:21 ...X
  10Unni Stoltz  Luleå BK6   00:22:1000:01:57 ...X
  10Nanna Johansson  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb7   00:22:2000:02:07 ...X
  10Christina Jönsson  Umeå DHK8   00:22:4600:02:33 ...X
  10Maria Kurttio  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben9   00:24:0500:03:52 ...X
  10Erika Eriksson  Umeå DHK10   00:25:5500:05:42 ...X
  10Carola Karlsson  Piteå BK11   00:27:5400:07:41 ...X
  10Elin Backlund  Piteå BK12   00:28:4900:08:36 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  10Sandra Wikström  Luleå BK1   00:30:4100:30:41 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  10Mikaela Svanlund  SPHK Övre Norra1   00:34:1700:34:17 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SWJ  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5My Blomqvist  Boden Draghund IF1   00:11:5900:11:59 ...X
  5Kajsa Ellingsson Frölén  Umeå DHK2   00:12:2200:00:23 ...X
  5Thea Karlsson  Luleå BK3   00:18:5500:06:56 ...X