Datum: 2021-09-25  |  Tävling: Hapimag Höst  |  Arrangör: Gripens Draghundsklubb  |  Status:   |  Domare: Sverker Björk
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Magnus Karlsson  Södra Dalarnas DHK100:14:1300:20:09 00:34:2200:00:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBMO  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Jan Erik Dackmar  Visby Brukshundsklubb100:12:3800:13:26 00:26:0400:00:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Alva Neldemyr  Öland-Småland DHK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Anna-Carin Lönn  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben100:13:2800:12:19 00:25:4700:00:00 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
   Iréne Ax  Gripens Draghundsklubb100:10:5900:11:02 00:22:0100:00:00 ...X
   Sophia Magnusson  Nybro Draghundklubb200:14:3900:12:28 00:27:0700:05:06 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Erika Heintz  Norrköpings BKNF00:10:23NS NF  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Maria Lennartsdotter  Partille BK100:12:3200:12:24 00:25:5600:00:00 ...X
   Annika Berglund  Öland-Småland DHKNF00:10:35NS NF  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Johan Palmér  IK Högaborgs Atleter100:08:4600:08:54 00:17:4000:00:00 ...X
   Bastien Laugiero  SPHK Södra200:09:3800:09:23 00:19:0600:01:26 ...X
   Björn Jorlöv  Östersund Draghund IF300:10:3000:10:08 00:20:3800:02:58 ...X
   Janos Dani  Nybro Draghundklubb400:11:0300:11:09 00:22:1200:04:32 ...X
   Fredrik Nilsson  DHK Bra Drag       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCMV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Jonathan Berglund  Öland-Småland DHK100:10:3900:10:27 00:21:1000:00:00 ...X
   Jonas Larsson  SBK Halmstad avd200:13:5300:13:33 00:27:2600:09:14 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Josefin Holmström  Billinge Brukshundklubb100:11:0700:11:00 00:22:0700:00:00 ...X
   Jeanette Wiberg  IK Högaborgs Atleter200:11:0800:11:15 00:22:3300:00:26 ...X
   Marie Dahlén  IK Högaborgs Atleter300:11:3500:11:33 00:23:0800:01:01 ...X
   Sara Jorlöv  Östersund Draghund IF400:14:0200:13:22 00:27:2400:05:17 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Stephanie Skoog  Falu DHK100:10:4300:10:51 00:21:3400:00:00 ...X
   Matilda Axelsson  Öland-Småland DHK200:14:4700:14:25 00:29:1200:07:38 ...X
   Annika Thor  Gripens Draghundsklubb       ...X
   Eva Marie Wergård  Partille BK       ...X
   Karin Ölander  Partille BK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
   Linda Allwood  Öland-Småland DHK100:12:3200:12:44 00:25:1600:00:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Linda Ednarsson  SBK Halmstad avd100:15:2200:14:55 00:30:1700:00:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DR4  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Mikael Högberg  Ryssjö SHK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Anna-Carin Lönn  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben100:14:3500:12:24 00:27:0300:00:00 ...X
   Isabell Karlsson Rydell  SPHK Södra200:17:0700:15:11 00:32:1800:05:15 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
   Niklas Strumbecker  Gripens Draghundsklubb100:09:3800:09:24 00:19:0200:00:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DR6  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Mikael Högberg  Ryssjö SHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS1K  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
   Lizzy Ax  Gripens Draghundsklubb100:24:3800:13:47 00:44:2500:00:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
   Björn Zelander  Vildmarkens DHK100:09:4400:09:40 00:19:2400:00:00 ...X
   Markus Andersson  Gripens Draghundsklubb200:10:0300:09:30 00:19:3300:00:09 ...X
   Kenneth Ax  Gripens Draghundsklubb300:10:0300:09:37 00:19:4000:00:16 ...X
   Joakim Andersson  SPHK Mälardalen400:09:5900:09:52 00:19:5100:00:27 ...X
   Wendy Ydström  SPHK Södra500:11:4900:10:49 00:22:3800:03:14 ...X
   Annika Gustafsson  SPHK Södra600:11:4900:11:02 00:22:5100:03:27 ...X
   Caroline Halvorsen  Gripens Draghundsklubb700:12:1500:11:52 00:24:0700:04:43 ...X
   Sabina Nilsson Edenfur  Gripens Draghundsklubb800:11:5700:12:11 00:24:0800:04:44 ...X
   Anna Kling  SPHK Västra900:12:3200:12:37 00:25:0900:05:45 ...X
   Annika Gustafsson  SPHK Södra1000:12:5400:12:34 00:25:2800:06:04 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DSM1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Niklas Strumbecker  Gripens Draghundsklubb100:09:3200:09:32 00:19:0400:00:00 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Jonathan Berglund  Öland-Småland DHK100:10:5700:10:45 00:21:4200:00:00 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
   Björn Zelander  Vildmarkens DHK100:11:3200:11:49 00:23:2100:00:00 ...X
   David Flå  Öland-Småland DHK200:13:3100:13:34 00:27:0500:03:44 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DSW1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Matilda Axelsson  Öland-Småland DHK100:09:5500:09:27 00:19:2200:00:00 ...X
   Ida Björk  Södra Dalarnas DHK200:09:3200:09:52 00:19:2400:00:02 ...X
   Teija Larsson  Gripens Draghundsklubb300:11:5200:11:21 00:23:1300:03:51 ...X
   Julia Månsson  SPHK Södra400:14:0100:13:32 00:27:3300:08:11 ...X
   Olivia Bohm Tadic  Gripens Draghundsklubb500:16:4300:12:59 00:29:4200:10:20 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Johanna Högerås  Uddevalla Brukshundklubb100:11:5500:11:54 00:23:4900:00:00 ...X