Datum: 2022-01-30  |  Tävling: Kiruna Challenge 4  |  Arrangör: Kiruna SHK  |  Status:   |  Domare: Anette Johansson
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: BARNS  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Bror Uddenberg Kusmin  Boden Draghund IF1   00:02:1700:00:00 ...X
   Tilde Gingdal  Kiruna Slädhundklubb2   00:02:2400:00:07 ...X
   Emila Bäck  Kiruna Slädhundklubb3   00:02:5400:00:37 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTS1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Kristina Norberg  Boden Draghund IF1   00:19:1100:00:00 ...X
  10Tommy Lageholm  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb2   00:22:2000:03:09 ...X
  10Thomas Broström  Boden Draghund IF3   00:23:0800:03:57 ...X
  10Stina Pesonen Eliasson  Kiruna BHK4   00:23:2800:04:17 ...X
  10Maria Stoltz  Kiruna BHK5   00:25:1300:06:02 ...X
  10Nadia Sandström  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb6   00:25:2800:06:17 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTS2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5,8Lina Lantto  Kiruna SHK1   00:12:5100:00:00 ...X
  5,8Mattias Sarri  Kiruna SHK2   00:16:4800:03:57 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5,8Kristina Norberg  Boden Draghund IF1   00:10:5400:00:00 ...X
  5,8Erika Uddenberg Kusmin  Boden Draghund IF2   00:13:2300:02:29 ...X
  5,8Arto Huhtinen  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb3   00:13:4200:02:48 ...X
  5,8Sven-Olov Larsson  Boden Draghund IF       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp2J  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5,8Ida-Maria Sarri  Kiruna SHK1   00:14:2400:00:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp2K  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  3,3Gustav Eliasson  Kiruna BHK1   00:07:3500:00:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp2Y  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5,8Alfred Mämmi  Kiruna SHK1   00:13:2800:00:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp4  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Lars Lindh  Kiruna SHK1   00:19:3000:00:00 ...X
  10Kajsa Nilsson  Kiruna SHK2   00:20:4600:01:16 ...X
  10Lina Strålberg  Kiruna SHK3   00:20:4700:01:17 ...X
  10Michael Stålnacke  Kiruna SHK4   00:20:5700:01:27 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  10AnnChristine Lindgren  Kiruna SHK1   00:23:1800:00:00 ...X
  10Ella Poggats  SPHK Övre Norra2   00:25:4800:02:30 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp4J  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Märta Enesund - Indset  Kiruna SHK1   00:20:1600:00:00 ...X
  10Hugo Mämmi  Kiruna SHK2   00:24:3900:04:23 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp4Y  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Agnes Enesund  Kiruna SHK1   00:21:1500:00:00 ...X
  10Melker Mämmi  Kiruna SHK2   00:21:1700:00:02 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp6  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  13,6Peter Lindgren  Kiruna SHK1   00:33:0500:00:00 ...X
  13,6Kim Jensen  Kiruna SHK2   00:44:5900:11:54 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: US  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  17,4Cari Rörström  Kiruna SHK1   00:40:2700:00:00 ...X