Datum: 2022-01-15  |  Tävling: Sundsvalls draget  |  Arrangör: Sundsvalls DHK  |  Status:   |  Domare: Magnus Eklund Engvall
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: S1K  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5 kmJulia Karlsson  Hällefors BK1   13:36  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SM1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10 kmJonas Danvind  Östersund Draghund IF1   20:01:00  ...X
  10 kmJohan Andersson  Falu DHK2   20:07:00+6 ...X
  10 kmThomas Sparr  Mora BK2   20:07:00+6 ...X
  10 kmDavid Stenholm  Sundsvalls DHK3   20:21:00+20 ...X
  10 kmTimo Silvola  Degerfors BK5   20:26:00+25 ...X
  10 kmNiclas Runudde  Östersund Draghund IF6   20:31:00+30 ...X
  10 kmTommy Lageholm  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb7   20:50:00+49 ...X
  10 kmSebastian De Wall  Sollefteå DHK8   20:55:00+54 ...X
  10 kmMarkus Hansson  Östersund Draghund IF9   21:35:00+1:34 ...X
  10 kmLars-Åke Blom  Södra Dalarnas DHK10   21:48:00+1:47 ...X
  10 kmJohan Sjölund  Härnösands DHK11   22:33:00+2:32 ...X
  10 kmTomas Kristoffersson  Östersund Draghund IF12   22:57:00+2:56 ...X
  10 kmMats Olsson  Mora BK13   00:25:00+4:24 ...X
  10 kmMagnus Karlsson  Hällefors BK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  10 kmPetter Hillborg  Gävle skidkamrater1   32:25  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SMO  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10 kmRoger Sjödin  Sundsvalls DHK1   24:20  ...X
  10 kmMats Rehnlund  Tavelsjö AIK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SMV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10 kmJörgen Petersson  Sollefteå DHK1   23:05  ...X
  10 kmThomas Andersson  Östersund Draghund IF2   27:57+4:52 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  10 kmMikael Strid  Sundsvalls DHK1   05:22:00  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SW1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10 kmJessica Häggqvist  Härnösands DHK1   19:13:00  ...X
  10 kmMadelene Nord  Mora BK2   19:16+3 ...X
  10 kmMirelle Andersson  Sollefteå DHK3   19:38+25 ...X
  10 kmHelene Myhrberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK4   20:30+1:17 ...X
  10 kmMartina Höök  Östersund Draghund IF5   20:35+1:22 ...X
  10 kmSofia Klinga  Falu DHK6   21:09+1:56 ...X
  10 kmStina Abramsson  Tavelsjö AIK7   21:22+2:09 ...X
  10 kmFrida Åsander  Härnösands DHK8   22:13+3:00 ...X
  10 kmAngelica Saur  Sundsvalls DHK9   22:27+3:14 ...X
  10 kmMaja Sjölund  Härnösands DHK10   22:49+3:36 ...X
  10 kmMaja Krstic  Södra Dalarnas DHK11   23:15+4:02 ...X
  10 kmSandra Åsander  Härnösands DHK12   23:37+4:24 ...X
  10 kmTherese Svanebo  Sundsvalls DHK13   24:06+4:53 ...X
  10 kmFrida Svakko  Härnösands DHK14   24:43+5:30 ...X
  10 kmEmma Nykänen  Falu DHK15   26:20+7:07 ...X
  10 kmSanna Näslund  Härnösands DHK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  10 kmEvelina Bondeson  Sollefteå DHK1   25:32  ...X
  10 kmÅsa Eriksson Hemphälä  Sundsvalls DHK2   31:32+6:00 ...X
  10 kmAlin Bisping  Sundsvalls DHK3   34:30+8:58 ...X
  10 kmSara Mårtensson  Östersund Draghund IF4   41:58+16:26 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  10 kmLisa Lindblom  SPHK Nedre Norra1   24:37  ...X
  10 kmTova-Liza Willenfeldt  Östersund Draghund IF2   29:24+4:47 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SWJ  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10 kmSigne Bornerberg  Tavelsjö AIK1   22:06  ...X
  10 kmMatilda Lindström  Södra Dalarnas DHK2   23:30+1:24 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10 kmAnna-Lena Gerhardsson  Sollefteå DHK1   21:38  ...X
  10 kmAnna Westerlund  Östersund Draghund IF2   21:57+19 ...X
  10 kmAnna Uddenberg  Östersund Draghund IF3   22:13+35 ...X
  10 kmMalin Larsson  Östersund Draghund IF4   22:56+1:18 ...X
  10 kmMaria Strömqvist  Östersund Draghund IF5   24:55+3:17 ...X
  10 kmChatarina Frölander  Härnösands DHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SWY  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5 kmAmanda Viklund  Härnösands DHK1   10:30  ...X