Datum: 2022-01-29  |  Tävling: IFSS World Cup Event Öbackadraget  |  Arrangör: Härnösands DHK  |  Status: WCP  |  Domare: Bengt Pontén
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTN1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Sebastian De Wall  Sollefteå DHK1   00:10:53  ...X
  5Jessica Häggqvist  Härnösands DHK1   00:10:53  ...X
  5Jörgen Petersson  Sollefteå DHK3   00:11:5400:01:01 ...X
  5Marie Molander  Härnösands DHK4   00:12:0000:01:07 ...X
  5Emma Nykänen  Falu DHK5   00:12:3600:01:43 ...X
  5Roger Sjödin  Sundsvalls DHK6   00:13:3100:02:38 ...X
  5Ulf Rönnberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK7   00:13:3600:02:43 ...X
  5Ida Rehnlund  Tavelsjö AIK8   00:13:5200:02:59 ...X
  5Sofia Klinga  Falu DHK9   00:13:5700:03:04 ...X
  5Maria Lindström  Södra Dalarnas DHK10   00:14:0300:03:10 ...X
  5Jesper Tarander   11   00:14:5000:03:57 ...X
  5Lovisa Ericsson   12   00:16:0000:05:07 ...X
  5Ida Höglund  Sundsvalls DHK13   00:17:3900:06:46 ...X
  5Anna-Lena Gerhardsson  Sollefteå DHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTN2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Madelene Nord  Mora BK1   00:21:45  ...X
  10Stina Abramsson  Tavelsjö AIK2   00:23:4600:02:01 ...X
  10Anders Svanebo  Sundsvall3   00:24:2400:02:39 ...X
  10Mikaela Asplund  Tavelsjö AIK4   00:25:4800:04:03 ...X
  10Cajsa Grape  Falu DHK5   00:25:4900:04:04 ...X
  10Anders Berglund  Östersund Draghund IF6   00:27:4900:06:04 ...X
  10Göran Ågren  Tavelsjö AIK       ...X
  10Martin Norberg  Boden Draghund IF       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SM1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  13Yngve Hoel NorgeUtland1   00:29:27  ...X
  13Jonas Danvind  Östersund Draghund IF2   00:29:4800:00:21 ...X
  13Martin Norberg  Boden Draghund IF3   00:29:5100:00:24 ...X
  13Thomas Sparr  Mora BK4   00:29:5600:00:29 ...X
  13Vegard Bruem Reistad NorgeUtland5   00:30:2000:00:53 ...X
  13David Stenholm  Sundsvalls DHK6   00:30:3000:01:03 ...X
  13Jonas Elfstrand  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb7   00:30:4300:01:16 ...X
  13Johan Andersson  Falu DHK8   00:31:3200:02:05 ...X
  13Johan Sjölund  Härnösands DHK9   00:32:3100:03:04 ...X
  13Timo Silvola  Degerfors BK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SMV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Michael H Ktistakis  Umeå DHK1   00:27:29  ...X
  10Roger Sjödin  Sundsvalls DHK2   00:28:0200:00:33 ...X
  10Mats Rehnlund  Tavelsjö AIK3   00:32:1300:04:44 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  10Jörgen Petersson  Sollefteå DHK1   00:31:26  ...X
  10Fredrik Bernsten  Östersund Draghund IF2   00:31:4300:00:17 ...X
  10Mikael Strid  Sundsvalls DHK3   00:34:2000:02:54 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SW1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  13Jessica Häggqvist  Härnösands DHK1   00:27:24  ...X
  13Cajsa Grape  Falu DHK2   00:28:2800:01:04 ...X
  13Martina Höök  Östersund Draghund IF3   00:28:3200:01:08 ...X
  13Madelene Nord  Mora BK4   00:29:1200:01:48 ...X
  13Mirelle Andersson  Sollefteå DHK5   00:29:5600:02:32 ...X
  13Helene Myhrberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK6   00:29:5800:02:34 ...X
  13Sofia Klinga  Falu DHK7   00:31:4700:04:23 ...X
  13Angelica Saur  Sundsvalls DHK8   00:32:4100:05:17 ...X
  13Åsa Nordgren  Boden Draghund IF9   00:33:3500:06:11 ...X
  13Ida Rehnlund  Tavelsjö AIK10   00:33:4400:06:20 ...X
  13Sanna Näslund  Härnösands DHK11   00:35:5300:08:29 ...X
  13Maja Sjölund  Härnösands DHK12   00:35:5400:08:30 ...X
  13Sandra Åsander  Härnösands DHK13   00:36:1500:08:51 ...X
  13Stina Abramsson  Tavelsjö AIK14   00:37:0300:09:39 ...X
  13Frida Åsander  Härnösands DHK       ...X
  13Marie Molander  Härnösands DHK       ...X
  13Therese Svanebo  Sundsvalls DHK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  10Sara Hultin  Sollefteå DHK1   00:40:37  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SWJ  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Matilda Lindström  Södra Dalarnas DHK1   00:27:35  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SWO  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Ulla-Kari Pontén     Södra Dalarnas DHK1   00:15:39  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Tina Stenholm  Sundsvalls DHK1   00:25:41  ...X
  10Mikaela Asplund  Tavelsjö AIK2   00:26:3700:00:56 ...X
  10Anna Gomez  Härnösands DHK3   00:27:3300:01:52 ...X
  10Ida Höglund  Sundsvalls DHK4   00:31:2300:05:42 ...X
  10Anna-Lena Gerhardsson  Sollefteå DHK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  10Eva Jakob  Härnösands DHK1   00:30:40  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SWY  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Amanda Viklund  Härnösands DHK1   00:12:09  ...X
  5Tyra Stattin  Härnösands DHK2   00:14:1500:02:06 ...X