Datum: 2022-01-30  |  Tävling: IFSS World Cup Event Öbackadraget  |  Arrangör: Härnösands DHK  |  Status: WCP  |  Domare: Bengt Pontén
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTN3  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Madelene Nord  Mora BK1   00:11:32  ...X
  5Amanda Viklund  Härnösands DHK2   00:12:3000:00:58 ...X
  5Angelica Saur  Sundsvalls DHK3   00:12:3600:01:04 ...X
  5Maria Lindström  Södra Dalarna DHK4   00:13:2700:01:55 ...X
  5Mats Rehnlund  Tavelsjö AIK5   00:13:3000:01:58 ...X
  5Roger Sjödin  Sundsvalls DHK6   00:13:4500:02:13 ...X
  5Cajsa Grape  Falu DHK7   00:14:1800:02:46 ...X
  5Tyra Stattin  Härnösands DHK8   00:14:5900:03:27 ...X
  5Maja Sjölund  Härnösands DHK9   00:15:0400:03:32 ...X
  5Johan Sjölund  Härnösands DHK10   00:15:0500:03:33 ...X
  5Jörgen Petersson  Sollefteå DHK11   00:15:3700:04:05 ...X
  5Eva Jakob  Härnösands DHK       ...X
  5Sandra Åsander  Härnösands DHK       ...X
  5Jessica Häggkvist  Härnösands DHK       ...X
  5Marie Molander  Härnösands DHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTN4  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Sanna Näslund  Härnösands DHK1   00:24:07  ...X
  10Ida Rehnlund  Tavelsjö AIK2   00:26:3100:02:24 ...X
  10Åsa Nordgren  Boden Draghund IF3   00:27:1600:03:09 ...X
  10Stina Abramsson  Tavelsjö AIK4   00:27:4300:03:36 ...X
  10Martin Norberg  Boden Draghund IF5   00:37:5000:13:43 ...X
  10Åsa Eriksson Hemphälä  Sundsvalls DHK6   00:42:4300:18:36 ...X
  10Frida Åsander  Härnösands DHK       ...X
  10Madelene Nord  Mora BK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: PM1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  13Yngve Hoel NorgeUtland1   00:33:00  ...X
  13Jonas Elfstrand  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb2   00:35:5900:02:59 ...X
  13Jonas Danvind  Östersund Draghund IF3   00:36:0000:03:00 ...X
  13Martin Norberg  Boden Draghund IF4   00:36:2100:03:21 ...X
  13Sebastian De Wall  Sollefteå DHK5   00:36:5300:03:53 ...X
  13Thomas Sparr  Mora BK6   00:37:4600:04:46 ...X
  13Johan Andersson  Falu DHK7   00:37:4800:04:48 ...X
  13Johan Sjölund  Härnösands DHK       ...X
  13Timo Silvola  Degerfors BK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: PMV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Jörgen Petersson  Sollefteå DHK1   00:31:13  ...X
  10Roger Sjödin  Sundsvalls DHK2   00:33:3100:02:18 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  10Fredrik Bernsten  Östersund Draghund IF1   00:38:33  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: PW1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  13Jessica Häggqvist  Härnösands DHK1   00:33:36  ...X
  13Helene Myhrberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK2   00:35:2900:01:53 ...X
  13Cajsa Grape  Falu DHK3   00:35:4600:02:10 ...X
  13Martina Höök  Östersund Draghund IF4   00:36:2000:02:44 ...X
  13Madelene Nord  Mora BK5   00:36:3600:03:00 ...X
  13Marie Molander  Härnösands DHK6   00:36:4800:03:12 ...X
  13Stina Abramsson  Tavelsjö AIK7   00:40:0100:06:25 ...X
  13Maja Sjölund  Härnösands DHK       ...X
  13Mirelle Andersson  Sollefteå DHK       ...X
  13Sanna Näslund  Härnösands DHK       ...X
  13Åsa Nordgren  Boden Draghund IF       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: PWJ  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Matilda Lindström  Södra Dalarnas DHK       ...X
  10Signe Bornerberg  Tavelsjö AIK       ...X