| | | |
| Klass: MOTN1 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 5 | Jessica Häggqvist |
| | Härnösands DHK | 1 |
|
|
|
00:10:23
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | My Blomqvist |
| | Boden Draghund IF | 2 |
|
|
|
00:11:35
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Jonas Ståhl |
| | Boden Draghund IF | 3 |
|
|
|
00:11:58
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Erik Blomqvist |
| | Boden Draghund IF | 4 |
|
|
|
00:12:14
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Susanne Nelson |
| | Boden Draghund IF | 5 |
|
|
|
00:12:41
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Sebastian De Wall |
| | Sollefteå DHK | 6 |
|
|
|
00:12:51
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Elsa Nelson |
| | Boden Draghund IF | 7 |
|
|
|
00:13:15
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Ulrika Nordqvist |
| | Boden Draghund IF | 8 |
|
|
|
00:13:49
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Erika Uddenberg Kusmin |
| | Boden Draghund IF | 9 |
|
|
|
00:14:00
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Jonas Nordqvist |
| | Boden Draghund IF | 10 |
|
|
|
00:14:23
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Jeanette Persson |
| | Boden Draghund IF | 11 |
|
|
|
00:17:12
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Magnus Berggren |
| | Sorsele Skidklubb | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Maria Kurttio |
| | Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Tina Oja |
| | Malmfältens Draghundsklubb | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Åsa Olofsson |
| | Sorsele Skidklubb | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: MOTN2 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 10 | Cecilia Mårtensson |
| | Boden Draghund IF | 1 |
|
|
|
00:22:17
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 10 | Martin Norberg |
| | Boden Draghund IF | 2 |
|
|
|
00:23:38
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 10 | Simon Lundsten |
| | Lycksele DHK | 3 |
|
|
|
00:24:38
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 10 | Ulf Rönnberg |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 4 |
|
|
|
00:24:59
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 10 | Mie Flyum |
| | NORGE | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: PM1 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 14 | Martin Norberg |
| | Boden Draghund IF | 1 |
|
|
|
00:31:54
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 14 | Jonas Elfstrand |
| | Malmfältens Draghundsklubb | 2 |
|
|
|
00:33:03
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 14 | Robin Nordmark |
| | Malmfältens Draghundsklubb | 3 |
|
|
|
00:34:16
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 14 | Jonas Ståhl |
| | Boden Draghund IF | 4 |
|
|
|
00:37:45
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 14 | Tommy Lageholm |
| | Malmfältens Draghundsklubb | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 14 | Vegard Bruem Reistad |
| | NORGE | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: PMO | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 10 | Thomas Nordmark |
| | Malmfältens Draghundsklubb | 1 |
|
|
|
00:29:30
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 10 | Stefan Larsson |
| | Malmfältens Draghundsklubb | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: PW1 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 14 | Jessica Häggqvist |
| | Härnösands DHK | 1 |
|
|
|
00:29:12
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 14 | Helene Myhrberg |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 2 |
|
|
|
00:31:32
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 14 | Mirelle Andersson |
| | Sollefteå DHK | 3 |
|
|
|
00:31:47
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 14 | Sigrid Lagerfelt |
| | Sorsele Skidklubb | 4 |
|
|
|
00:32:33
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 14 | Sanna Näslund |
| | Härnösands DHK | 5 |
|
|
|
00:33:32
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 14 | Martina Höök |
| | Östersund Draghund IF | 6 |
|
|
|
00:33:54
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 14 | Mari Haapalahti |
| | Luleå BK | 7 |
|
|
|
00:36:30
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 14 | Cecilia Mårtensson |
| | Boden Draghund IF | 8 |
|
|
|
00:43:23
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | 10 | Anna Niskanen |
| | Boden Draghund IF | 1 |
|
|
|
00:33:57
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: PWY | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 5 | Molly Berggren |
| | Sorsele Skidklubb | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |