Datum: 2022-01-22  |  Tävling: World Cup Pagladraget Lina  |  Arrangör: Boden Draghund IF  |  Status: WCP  |  Domare: Owe Johnson
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTN1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Sebastian De Wall  Sollefteå DHK1   00:10:27  ...X
  5Jorma Sääskilahti  FINLAND2   00:11:05  ...X
  5Kristina Norberg  Boden Draghund IF3   00:11:32  ...X
  5Christina Jönsson  Umeå DHK4   00:12:08  ...X
  5Fredrik Hedman  Boden Draghund IF5   00:12:13  ...X
  5Roger Svensson  Skellefteå BHK6   00:12:15  ...X
  5Paul Waserbrot  Luleå BK7   00:12:25  ...X
  5Andreas Karlsson  Kubblös8   00:12:33  ...X
  5Erik Blomqvist  Boden Draghund IF9   00:12:35  ...X
  5Erika Uddenberg Kusmin  Boden Draghund IF10   00:12:38  ...X
  5Carola Karlsson  Piteå BK11   00:12:57  ...X
  5Hilding Cedering  Klubblös12   00:12:59  ...X
  5Maria Stoltz  Kiruna BHK13   00:13:23  ...X
  5Susanne Nelson  Boden Draghund IF14   00:13:26  ...X
  5Nadia Sandström  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb15   00:13:40  ...X
  5My Blomqvist  Boden Draghund IF16   00:13:59  ...X
  5Karin Hellman  Skellefteå BHK17   00:14:13  ...X
  5Linda Nyström  Boden Draghund IF18   00:15:04  ...X
  5Linda Callenberg  Luleå BK19   00:15:11  ...X
  5Sabina Rolfs  Boden Draghund IF20   00:16:53  ...X
  5Tina Oja  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb21   00:21:37  ...X
  5Yvonne Nordgren  Luleå BK22   00:23:06  ...X
  5Ulf Flodin  Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå       ...X
  5Åsa Olofsson  Sorsele Skidklubb       ...X
  5Julia Sköldmark  Luleå BK       ...X
  5Matilda From  Boden Draghund IF       ...X
  5Sandra Wikström  Luleå BK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTN2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Maija Nivala  FINLAND1   00:21:06  ...X
  10Cecilia Mårtensson  Boden Draghund IF2   00:21:40  ...X
  10Martin Norberg  Boden Draghund IF3   00:23:02  ...X
  10Oskar Johansson  Klubblös4   00:24:01  ...X
  10Unni Stoltz  Luleå BK5   00:24:18  ...X
  10Ulf Rönnberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK6   00:24:33  ...X
  10Simon Lundsten  Lycksele DHK7   00:25:03  ...X
  10Mie Flyum  NORGE8   00:26:35  ...X
  10Niklas Nordvall  Boden Draghund IF9   00:28:45  ...X
  10Elenius Johanna  Piteå BK10   00:29:53  ...X
  10Carina Karlsson  Klubblös11   00:30:48  ...X
  10Ulf Mårtensson  Lycksele DHK       ...X
  10Malin Brännvall  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb       ...X
  10Maria Kurttio  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SM1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  14Martin Norberg  Boden Draghund IF1   00:28:31  ...X
  14Jonas Elfstrand  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb2   00:28:44  ...X
  14Jorma Sääskilahti  FINLAND3   00:28:49  ...X
  14Tommy Lageholm  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb4   00:29:29  ...X
  14Vegard Bruem Reistad  NORGE5   00:29:35  ...X
  14Robin Nordmark  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb6   00:29:59  ...X
  14Stefan Larsson  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb7   00:33:34  ...X
  14Jonas Ståhl  Boden Draghund IF8   00:33:45  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SMV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Daniel Näsvall  Boden Draghund IF1   00:25:17  ...X
  10Thomas Nordmark  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb2   00:25:43  ...X
  10Sven-Olov Larsson  Boden Draghund IF3   00:30:20  ...X
  10Erik Blomqvist  Boden Draghund IF       ...X
  10Magnus Berggren  Sorsele Skidklubb       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  10Tom Bohman  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb1   00:31:18  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SW1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  14Martina Höök  Östersund Draghund IF1   00:27:12  ...X
  14Jessica Häggqvist  Härnösands DHK2   00:27:47  ...X
  14Maija Nivala  FINLAND3   00:28:05  ...X
  14Mirelle Andersson  Sollefteå DHK4   00:28:10  ...X
  14Helene Myhrberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK5   00:28:25  ...X
  14Cecilia Mårtensson  Boden Draghund IF6   00:29:05  ...X
  14Sigrid Lagerfelt  Sorsele Skidklubb7   00:30:13  ...X
  14Mari Haapalahti  Luleå BK8   00:31:08  ...X
  14Lisen Jakobsson  Piteå BK9   00:32:20  ...X
  14Cajsa Grape  Falu DHK       ...X
  14Sanna Näslund  Härnösands DHK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  10Charlotta Oskarsson  BHK Malmen1   00:29:49  ...X
  10Ida Åhman  Piteå BK2   00:30:50  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SW2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Emma G. Bornerberg  Tavelsjö AIK1   00:21:04  ...X
  10Martina Höök  Östersund Draghund IF2   00:22:06  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SWJ  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5My Blomqvist  Boden Draghund IF1   00:22:32  ...X
  10Signe Bornerberg  Tavelsjö AIK2   00:23:27  ...X
  10Noomi Lundqvist  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Anncharlott Thörngren  Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå1   00:25:14  ...X
  10Kristina Norberg  Boden Draghund IF2   00:27:15  ...X
  10Mikaela Asplund  Tavelsjö AIK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SWY  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Molly Berggren  Sorsele Skidklubb       ...X
  5My Blomqvist  Boden Draghund IF       ...X