Datum: 2021-12-18  |  Tävling: KM  |  Arrangör: Kiruna SHK  |  Status: KM  |  Domare: Anki Lindgren
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTS1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5,8Tommy Lageholm SverigeMalmfältens Draghundsklubb100:12:5700:11:53 00:24:5000:00:00 ...X
  5,8Thomas Nordmark SverigeMalmfältens Draghundsklubb200:13:1300:12:28 00:25:4100:00:51 ...X
  5,8Göran Lantto SverigeKiruna SHK300:14:4300:13:53 00:28:3600:03:46 ...X
  5,8Nadia Sandström SverigeMalmfältens Draghundsklubb400:16:0800:15:29 00:31:3700:06:47 ...X
  5,8John Lassinantti SverigeMalmfältens Draghundsklubb500:18:2500:16:06 00:34:3100:09:41 ...X
  5,8Thea Isaksson Mikko SverigeMalmfältens Draghundsklubb600:20:5700:15:04 00:36:0100:11:11 ...X
  5,8Lars Lindh SverigeKiruna SHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5,8Sophie Krizsan SverigeÄlvarnas DHK100:13:2600:12:37 00:26:0300:00:00 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  5,8Luna Pettersson SverigeSPHK Övre Norra100:17:4800:17:28 00:35:1600:00:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp2J  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5,8Märta Enesund - Indset SverigeKiruna SHK100:15:2400:14:34 00:29:5800:00:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp2K  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  3,3Heidi Pyykkönen SverigeKiruna SHK100:08:3300:08:42 00:17:1500:00:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp2Y  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5,8Agnes Enesund SverigeKiruna SHK       ...X
  5,8Ebbe Strålberg SverigeKiruna SHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp4  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Anette Johansson SverigeKiruna SHK100:23:1900:22:34 00:45:5300:00:00 ...X
  10Lina Strålberg SverigeKiruna SHK200:24:1000:22:22 00:46:3200:00:39 ...X
  10Kajsa Nilsson SverigeKiruna SHK300:24:2000:23:19 00:47:2900:01:36 ...X
  10Sophie Krizsan SverigeÄlvarnas DHK400:29:1900:23:35 00:49:5400:04:01 ...X
  10Lenka Lacková SverigeKiruna SHK500:28:2300:26:50 00:55:1300:09:20 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  10Nicola Dennison Nya ZeelandUtland100:33:0900:34:05 01:07:1400:00:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp4J  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Ida-Maria Sarri SverigeKiruna SHK100:26:4200:26:56 00:53:3800:00:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp4Y  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Frida Andersson SverigeÄlvarnas DHK100:24:4900:22:58 00:47:4700:00:00 ...X
  10Melker Mämmi SverigeKiruna SHK200:25:0700:23:51 00:48:5800:01:11 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp6  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  13,6Amanda Vikner SverigeKiruna SHK100:57:2600:52:16 01:19:4300:00:00 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  13,6Andreas Sande SverigeKiruna SHK100:36:0800:34:12 01:10:2000:00:00 ...X
  13,6Marlene Hällström SverigeKiruna SHK200:39:4400:37:47 01:17:3100:07:11 ...X
  13,6Peter Lindgren SverigeKiruna SHK300:40:5106:38:52 01:19:4300:09:23 ...X