Datum: 2021-12-18  |  Tävling: Sollefteå Draget  |  Arrangör: Sollefteå DHK  |  Status:   |  Domare: Ove Johnsson
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: BARNN  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Algot Gäfvert  Järvsö IF       ...X
   Georg Gäfvert  Järvsö IF       ...X
   Max Andersson  Sollefteå DHK       ...X
   Stina Danvind Höök  Östersund Draghund IF       ...X
   Alfons Danvind Höök  Östersund Draghund IF       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTN1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Martin Norberg  Boden Draghund IF1   00:21:45  ...X
  10Hanna Gäfvert  Järvsö IF2   00:24:5700:03:11 ...X
  10Daniel Söderström  Sollefteå DHK3   00:25:1000:03:24 ...X
  10Frida Svakko  Härnösands DHK4   00:26:1800:04:32 ...X
  10Benny Gäfvert  Järvsö IF5   00:26:3300:04:47 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTN2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Stina Abramsson  Tavelsjö AIK1   00:10:41  ...X
  5Cajsa Grape  Falu DHK2   00:11:2600:00:45 ...X
  5Ida Rehnlund  Tavelsjö AIK3   00:11:4800:01:07 ...X
  5Maria Strömqvist  Östersund Draghund IF4   00:11:5300:01:12 ...X
  5Anna Snell   5   00:13:2900:02:48 ...X
  5Mathlida Janzon  Sollefteå DHK6   00:13:4900:03:08 ...X
  5Eva Sörlin  Sollefteå DHK7   00:14:5200:04:11 ...X
  5Anna Gomez  Härnösands DHK8   00:15:1000:04:29 ...X
  5Ingemar Gäfvert  Järvsö IF9   00:15:1400:04:33 ...X
  5Emma Grundström  Sollefteå DHK10   00:16:2200:05:41 ...X
  5Anna Bromeé   11   00:18:5300:08:12 ...X
  5Lena Ingepass   12   00:19:1200:08:31 ...X
  5Angelica Saur  Sundsvalls DHK       ...X
  5Linda Abramsson  Sollefteå DHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SM1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10David Stenholm  Sundsvalls DHK1   00:19:51  ...X
  10Thomas Sparr  Mora BK2   00:19:5300:00:01 ...X
  10Martin Norberg  Boden Draghund IF3   00:20:0200:00:11 ...X
  10Jonas Danvind  Östersund Draghund IF4   00:20:0600:00:15 ...X
  10Timo Silvola  Degerfors BK5   00:20:2000:00:28 ...X
  10Sebastian De Wall  Sollefteå DHK6   00:20:2700:00:35 ...X
  10Markus Hansson  Östersund Draghund IF7   00:21:3900:01:47 ...X
  10Johan Sjölund  Härnösands DHK8   00:22:1900:02:27 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SMV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Thomas Andersson  Östersund Draghund IF1   00:28:50  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SW1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Cajsa Grape  Falu DHK1   00:19:03  ...X
  10Jessica Häggqvist  Härnösands DHK2   00:19:0900:00:06 ...X
  10Madelene Nord  Mora BK2   00:19:0900:00:06 ...X
  10Martina Höök  Östersund Draghund IF4   00:19:4600:00:43 ...X
  10Mirelle Andersson  Sollefteå DHK5   00:19:5100:00:48 ...X
  10Marie Molander  Härnösands DHK6   00:20:3800:01:34 ...X
  10Sanna Näslund  Härnösands DHK7   00:21:0300:02:00 ...X
  10Stina Abramsson  Tavelsjö AIK8   00:22:5700:03:54 ...X
  10Frida Berglund  Östersund Draghund IF9   00:24:0100:04:57 ...X
  10Maja Krstic  Södra Dalarnas DHK10   00:24:1500:05:12 ...X
  10Therese Svanebo  Sundsvalls DHK11   00:24:3800:05:35 ...X
  10Helene Myhrberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK       ...X
  10Ida Rehnlund  Tavelsjö AIK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  10Evelina Bondeson  Sollefteå DHK1   00:26:43  ...X
  10Sara Hultin  Sollefteå DHK2   00:30:2900:03:46 ...X
  10Sara Mårtensson  Östersund Draghund IF3   00:34:2800:07:45 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SWJ  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Signe Bornerberg  Tavelsjö AIK1   00:22:11  ...X