Datum: 2021-10-03  |  Tävling: Daladraget barmark  |  Arrangör: Södra Dalarnas DHK  |  Status:   |  Domare:
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: BARNB  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  0,3Romeo Sahlen  Östhammars BHK       ...X
  0,3Ottilia Johansson  DHK Bra Drag       ...X
  0,3Malte Tupalski Gulbransgård  Saknar föreningstillhörighet       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Krister Bergman  Falu DHK1   00:08:06  ...X
  5Anders Johansson  Boden Draghund IF2   00:08:12  ...X
  5Johan Palmér  IK Högaborgs Atleter3   00:08:36  ...X
  5Timo Silvola  Degerfors BK4   00:08:40  ...X
  5Nicklas Ström  Köpings BHK5   00:09:10  ...X
  5Mats Olsson  Mora BK6   00:09:22  ...X
  5Lars-Åke Blom  Södra Dalarnas DHK7   00:09:27  ...X
  5Kjell Magnus Olsen NorgeUtland       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  5Erik Thorsell  Södra Dalarnas DHK1   00:11:08  ...X
  5Håkan Ljudén  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben2   00:11:29  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  5Björn Zelander  Vildmarkens DHK1   00:13:29  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBMO  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  3,5Timo Saastamoinen  Norrköpings BK1   00:06:14  ...X
  3,5Frans Boersma  Boden Draghund IF2   00:07:20  ...X
  3,5Lars-Åke Blom  Södra Dalarnas DHK3   00:07:31  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  3,5Jonas Gustafsson  Norrköpings BK1   00:08:33  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Jessica Häggqvist  Härnösands DHK1   00:08:07  ...X
  5Rebecca Johansson  DHK Bra Drag2   00:08:48  ...X
  5Frida Åsander  Härnösands DHK3   00:09:25  ...X
  5Aslaug Håvardsrud NorgeUtland       ...X
  5Hilde Andresen NorgeUtland       ...X
  5Linda Lindholm  Enköpings Brukshundklubb       ...X
  5Marie Dahlén  IK Högaborgs Atleter       ...X
  5Sandra Åsander  Härnösands DHK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  5Anna-Carin Lönn  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben1   00:12:38  ...X
  5Ellinor Bäckström  Enköpings Brukshundklubb2   00:13:44  ...X
  5Veronica Backlund  Uddevalla Brukshundklubb3   00:16:34  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBWJ  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Matilda Lindström  Södra Dalarnas DHK1   00:10:15  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Pernilla Lindberg  Norrköpings BK1   00:09:14  ...X
  5Maria Lindström  Södra Dalarnas DHK2   00:11:20  ...X
  5Maija Sproge  Östhammars BHK3   00:11:29  ...X
  5Kristina Norberg  Boden Draghund IF       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  5Ann-Christin Öberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  3,5Jonas Fisk  Nedansiljans BK1   00:12:35  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  3,5Erik Thorsell  Södra Dalarnas DHK1   00:13:40  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  3,5Mikael Arnberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK1   00:13:06  ...X
  3,5Ulrik Cuellar  SBK:s Stockholmsavdelning - Draghundsport2   00:14:30  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  3,5Cajsa Grape  Falu DHK1   00:10:16  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  3,5Elisabeth Haukeland  Södra Dalarnas DHK1   00:16:24  ...X
  3,5Ida Andersson  DHK Bra Drag       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCWO  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  3,5Susanne Bäckström  Södra Dalarnas DHK1   00:17:55  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DR4  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  5Anna-Carin Lönn  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben1   00:13:43  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  5Annika Jansson  Södra Dalarnas DHK1   00:10:49  ...X
  5Björn Zelander  Vildmarkens DHK2   00:11:43  ...X
  5Malin Granqvist  Gripens Draghundsklubb       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS1J  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Mikael Widén  Södra Dalarnas DHK1   00:10:46  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Ulf Rönnberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK1   00:08:27  ...X
  5Sven-Olov Larsson  Boden Draghund IF2   00:08:42  ...X
  5Mathilda Fisk  Södra Dalarnas DHK3   00:08:54  ...X
  5Christin Westman  Umeå DHK4   00:10:00  ...X
  5Ann Elisabeth Ohnstad NorgeUtland       ...X
  5Magnus Karlsson  Hällefors BK       ...X
  5Stine Alnes Haslie NorgeUtland       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  5Helen Wibom  SBK:s Stockholmsavdelning - Draghundsport1   00:16:23  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  5Björn Zelander  Vildmarkens DHK1   00:11:03  ...X
  5Pär Jansson  Södra Dalarnas DHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DSM1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Mats Olsson  Mora BK1   00:10:13  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DSW1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Helene Myhrberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK1   00:10:51  ...X
  5Hanna Boussard  Södra Dalarnas DHK       ...X
  5Ann Elisabeth Ohnstad NorgeUtland       ...X
  5Hilde Andresen NorgeUtland       ...X
  5Stine Alnes Haslie NorgeUtland       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  5Johanna Högerås  Uddevalla Brukshundklubb1   00:13:46  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTB1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  3,5Rebecca Johansson  DHK Bra Drag1   00:13:56  ...X
  3,5Fredrik Bengtsson  Södra Dalarnas DHK2   00:19:00  ...X
  3,5Sofie Gulbransgård  Saknar föreningstillhörighet       ...X
  3,5Cecilia Olsson  Vällingby BK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTB2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  3,5Ann-Katrin Holmkvist  Södra Dalarnas DHK1   00:08:36  ...X
  3,5Jon Hagström  Södra Dalarnas DHK2   00:11:09  ...X