Datum: 2021-10-24  |  Tävling: Faludraget  |  Arrangör: Falu DHK  |  Status:   |  Domare:
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: BARNB  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Rebecca Johansson  DHK Bra Drag       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Johan Palmér  IK Högaborgs Atleter1   07:53:00  ...X
   Johan Salmons  Ludvika BK2   08:20:00  ...X
   Johannes Rosin  IFK Grängesbergs SK3   08:57:00  ...X
   Micke Emnerud  Falu DHK4   11:12:00  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Johan Salmons  Ludvika BK1   09:54:00  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBMO  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Bengt-Åke Johansson  Södra Dalarnas DHK1   09:10:00  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBMV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Timo Saastamoinen  Norrköpings BK1   08:24:00  ...X
   Nicklas Ström  Köpings BHK2   08:35:00  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Rebecca Johansson  DHK Bra Drag1   08:15:00  ...X
   Marie Dahlén  IK Högaborgs Atleter2   08:37:00  ...X
   Pernilla Lindberg  Norrköpings BK2   08:37:00  ...X
   Mariah Messing  Köpings BHK4   09:11:00  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Martin Filipsson  Härnösands DHK1   14:35:00  ...X
   Johannes Rosin  IFK Grängesbergs SK2   15:44:00  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Daniel Johansson  Falu DHK1   15:18:00  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Cajsa Grape  Falu DHK1   13:35:00  ...X
   Rebecca Johansson  DHK Bra Drag2   15:39:00  ...X
   Johanna Kempe  Falu DHK       ...X
   Madelene Nord  Mora BK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Cilja Österberg  Falu DHK1   08:27:00  ...X
   Dennis Vartiainen  Södra Dalarnas DHK2   09:32:00  ...X
   Björn Zelander  Vildmarkens DHK3   09:44:00  ...X
   Ann-Katrin Holmkvist  Södra Dalarnas DHK4   11:16:00  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
   Björn Zelander  Vildmarkens DHK1   09:44:00  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DSW1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Emma Nykänen  Falu DHK1   09:13:00  ...X
   Matilda Axelsson  Öland-Småland DHK2   09:40:00  ...X
   Isabell Utterstedt  Falu DHK3   10:41:00  ...X
   Elin Åström  Sundsvalls DHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTB1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Henrik Karlsson  Saknar föreningstillhörighet1   12:46:00  ...X
   Cajsa Grape  Falu DHK2   15:21:00  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTB2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Kim Andersson  Saknar föreningstillhörighet1   12:26.00  ...X
   Malte Palmér  IK Högaborgs Atleter2   17:39:00  ...X