Datum: 2021-09-19  |  Tävling: BDIF Barmark 2  |  Arrangör: Boden Draghund IF  |  Status:   |  Domare:
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  6Göran Ågren  Tavelsjö AIK1   11:51:03  ...X
  6Sebastian De Wall  Sollefteå DHK2   12:09:04  ...X
  6Erik Blomqvist  Boden Draghund IF3   13:07:06  ...X
  6Jonas Ståhl  Boden Draghund IF4   13:14:09  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  6Andreas Sande  Kiruna SHK1   14:26:05  ...X
  6Jonas Elfstrand  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb2   15:52:03  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBMO  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  6David Backlund  Lycksele DHK1   14:18:02  ...X
  6Thomas Broström  Boden Draghund IF2   18:36:06  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  6Mirelle Andersson  Sollefteå DHK1   12:08:04  ...X
  6Cecilia Mårtensson  Boden Draghund IF2   12:52:00  ...X
  6Alexandra Sjöberg Laul  Sorsele Skidklubb3   12:56:03  ...X
  6Sandra Mårtensson  Lycksele DHK4   12:56:06  ...X
  6Mikaela Asplund  Tavelsjö AIK5   13:11:09  ...X
  6Malin Brännvall  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb6   14:59:05  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBWJ  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  6My Blomqvist  Boden Draghund IF1   13:25:02  ...X
  6Kajsa Ellingsson Frölén  Umeå DHK2   14:30:02  ...X
  6Tora Ellingsson-Frölen  Umeå DHK3   14:51:03  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  6Annika Backlund  Lycksele DHK1   14:32:00  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  6Frida Isaksson Sande  Kiruna SHK1   16:52:01  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  3,15Martin Norberg  Boden Draghund IF       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  3,15Andreas Sande  Kiruna SHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCMV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  3,15Daniel Näsvall  Boden Draghund IF1   11:09:01  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  3,15Andreas Sande  Kiruna SHK1   11:04:08  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  3,15Helene Myhrberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK1   10:32:06  ...X
  3,15Maria Kurttio  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben2   12:49:03  ...X
  3,15Erika Eriksson  Umeå DHK3   13:19:07  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  3,15Sandra Wikström  Luleå BK1   12:56:04  ...X
  3,15Lovisa Eriksson  Luleå BK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCWO  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  3,15Karin Wallgren  Skellefteå BHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  3,15Jeanette Persson  Boden Draghund IF       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  3,15Frida Isaksson Sande  Kiruna SHK1   14:51:01  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS1K  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  3,5Molly Berggren  Sorsele Skidklubb1   09:41:05  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  6Ulf Rönnberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK1   11:27:08  ...X
  6Sven-Olov Larsson  Boden Draghund IF2   11:52:09  ...X
  6Tommy Lageholm  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb3   11:52:09  ...X
  6Christin Westman  Umeå DHK4   13:36:08  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  6Björn Zelander  Vildmarkens DHK1   14:32:09  ...X
  6Urban Olsson  Föreningen Draghund i Norr2   15:34:01  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DSM1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  6Jonas Elfstrand  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb1   13:31:01  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  6Björn Zelander  Vildmarkens DHK1   18:03:09  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DSW1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  6Sandra Mårtensson  Lycksele DHK1   15:01:04  ...X
  6Anncharlott Thörngren  Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå2   18:10:04  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  6Marika Landfors  Boden Draghund IF1   23:57:03  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTB1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  3,15Sven-Olov Larsson  Boden Draghund IF1   05:41:08  ...X
  3,15Tora Ellingsson-Frölen  Umeå DHK2   06:26:03  ...X
  3,15Kajsa Ellingsson Frölén  Umeå DHK3   07:49:00  ...X
  3,15Erika Uddenberg Kusmin  Boden Draghund IF4   09:30:08  ...X
  3,15Fredrik Hedman  Boden Draghund IF5   10:49:05  ...X
  3,15Linda Nyström  Luleå BK6   14:04:03  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTB2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  6Annika Backlund  Lycksele DHK1   14:56:02  ...X
  6Åsa Olofsson  Sorsele Skidklubb2   15:42:04  ...X
  6Björn Zelander  Vildmarkens DHK3   16:21:05  ...X