Datum: 2021-09-18  |  Tävling: BDIF Barmark 1  |  Arrangör: Boden Draghund IF  |  Status:   |  Domare:
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: BARNB  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Vincent Berggren  Sorsele Skidklubb1   08:41:07  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  6Göran Ågren  Tavelsjö AIK1   11:53:01  ...X
  6Sebastian De Wall  Sollefteå DHK2   12:13:03  ...X
  6Jonas Ståhl  Boden Draghund IF3   12:50:09  ...X
  6Erik Blomqvist  Boden Draghund IF4   13:10:07  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBMO  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  6David Backlund  Lycksele DHK1   14:30:01  ...X
  6Thomas Broström  Boden Draghund IF2   17:43:02  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  6Mirelle Andersson  Sollefteå DHK1   11:49:01  ...X
  6Alexandra Sjöberg Laul  Sorsele Skidklubb2   12:33:04  ...X
  6Mikaela Asplund  Tavelsjö AIK3   12:34:04  ...X
  6Lisen Jakobsson  Piteå BK4   12:43:06  ...X
  6Sandra Mårtensson  Lycksele DHK5   13:47:01  ...X
  6Malin Brännvall  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBWJ  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  6Tora Ellingsson-Frölen  Umeå DHK1   13:37:09  ...X
  6Kajsa Ellingsson Frölén  Umeå DHK2   16:06:01  ...X
  3,5My Blomqvist  Boden Draghund IF1   09:31:03  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  6Malin Brännvall  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb1   13:47:04  ...X
  6Annika Backlund  Lycksele DHK2   15:03:02  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  3,15Martin Norberg  Boden Draghund IF       ...X
  3,2Tommy Lageholm  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb1   09:40:07  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  3,2Petter Lundberg  Luleå BK1   12:47:01  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  3,2Helene Myhrberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK1   10:00:00  ...X
  3,2Cecilia Mårtensson  Boden Draghund IF2   10:33:06  ...X
  3,2Signe Bornerberg  Tavelsjö AIK3   11:15:09  ...X
  3,2Erika Eriksson  Umeå DHK4   13:05:08  ...X
  3,2Carola Karlsson  Piteå BK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  3,2Lovisa Eriksson  Luleå BK1   12:53:02  ...X
  3,2Sandra Wikström  Luleå BK2   13:30:08  ...X
  3,2Ida Vasara Lundberg  Luleå BK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCWO  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  3,2Karin Wallgren  Skellefteå BHK1   15:18:00  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  3,2Emma G. Bornerberg  Tavelsjö AIK1   10:45:07  ...X
  3,2Jaana Tengman  Skellefteå BHK2   12:04:06  ...X
  3,2Jeanette Persson  Boden Draghund IF       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS1K  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  3,5Molly Berggren  Sorsele Skidklubb1   11:02:07  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  6Christin Westman  Umeå DHK1   14:00:03  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  6Urban Olsson  Föreningen Draghund i Norr1   15:13:08  ...X
  6Björn Zelander  Vildmarkens DHK2   15:24:00  ...X
  6Larsola Lundborg  Boden Draghund IF3   18:07:05  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DSM1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  6Ulf Rönnberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK1   12:56:01  ...X
  6Jonas Elfstrand  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb2   13:35:02  ...X
  6Sven-Olov Larsson  Boden Draghund IF3   13:42:09  ...X
  6Tommy Lageholm  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb4   13:54:09  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  6Björn Zelander  Vildmarkens DHK1   16:46:02  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DSW1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  6Sandra Mårtensson  Lycksele DHK1   14:09:01  ...X
  6Maria Kurttio  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben2   17:12:00  ...X
  6Anncharlott Thörngren  Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå3   18:30:01  ...X
  6Kristina Norberg  Boden Draghund IF       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  6Marika Landfors  Boden Draghund IF1   21:26:03  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTB1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  3,15Kajsa Ellingsson Frölén  Umeå DHK1   06:42:01  ...X
  3,15Tora Ellingsson-Frölen  Umeå DHK2   07:27:01  ...X
  3,15Jonas Elfstrand  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb3   07:51:08  ...X
  3,15Sebastian De Wall  Sollefteå DHK4   08:06:02  ...X
  3,15Erika Uddenberg Kusmin  Boden Draghund IF5   11:23:08  ...X
  3,15Josefin Lundgren  Skellefteå BHK6   13:17:02  ...X
  3,15Pär Nordström  Luleå BK7   17:10:04  ...X
  3,15Yvonne Nordgren  Luleå BK8   18:46:09  ...X
  3,15Lovisa Eriksson  Luleå BK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTB2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  6Sven-Olov Larsson  Boden Draghund IF1   13:14:09  ...X
  6David Backlund  Lycksele DHK2   14:07:04  ...X
  6Roger Svensson  Skellefteå BHK3   14:18:00  ...X
  6Åsa Olofsson  Sorsele Skidklubb4   15:05:02  ...X
  6Björn Zelander  Vildmarkens DHK5   17:12:06  ...X
  6Martin Norberg  Boden Draghund IF       ...X