Datum: 2021-10-07  |  Tävling: SM Barmark  |  Arrangör: Degerfors Bruskhundklubb  |  Status: SM  |  Domare:
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,6Krister Bergman  Falu DHK18:338:26.4 16:59.4  ...X
  4,6Anders Johansson  Boden Draghund IF28:418:46.4 17:27.428.0 ...X
  4,6Jonas Danvind  Östersund Draghund IF38:468:52.3 17:38.338.9 ...X
  4,6David Stenholm  Sundsvalls DHK49:129:00.9 18:12.91:13.5 ...X
  4,6Timo Silvola  Degerfors BK59:099:15.3 18:24.31:24.9 ...X
  4,6Sebastian De Wall  Sollefteå DHK69:239:29.7 18:52.71:53.3 ...X
  4,6Markus Hansson  Östersund Draghund IF79:479:34.1 19:21.12:21.7 ...X
  4,6Göran Ågren  Tavelsjö AIK89:4510:08.7 19:53.72:54.3 ...X
  4,6Johannes Rosin  IFK Grängesbergs SK99:5910:02.5 20:01.53:02.1 ...X
  4,6Henrik Rapp  IK Högaborgs Atleter 09:20:00     ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  4,6Erik Nylund  Falu DHK110:2310:15.4 20:38.4* ...X
  4,6Andreas Schelin  Valbo BK210:2310:24.2 20:47.28.8 ...X
  4,6Erik Helin  Örebro BK310:4510:31.8 21:16.838.4 ...X
  4,6Andreas Sande  Kiruna SHK411:5011:14.1 23:04.12:25.7 ...X
  4,6Mikael Arnberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK 12:40:00     ...X
  4,6Jonas Elfstrand  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb 11:25:00     ...X
  4,6Björn Zelander  Vildmarkens DHK 12:50:00     ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBMO  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,6Nicklas Ström  Köpings BHK19:519:44.0 19:35.0  ...X
  4,6Timo Saastamoinen  Norrköpings BK29:549:51.1 19:45.110.1 ...X
  4,6Mats Olsson  Mora BK39:589:52.3 19:50.315.3 ...X
  4,6Frans Boersma  Boden Draghund IF412:2111:57.2 24:18.24:43.2 ...X
  4,6Christer Ornby  Hällefors BK512:5912:52.0 25:51.06:16.0 ...X
  4,6Jan Erik Dackmar  Visby Brukshundsklubb 16:10:00     ...X
  4,6Thomas Broström  Boden Draghund IF       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  4,6Ingemar Bjurö  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben113:0411:47.8 24:51.8  ...X
  4,6Tommy Brissman  Väsby Brukshundklubb212:0312:50.7 24:53.71.9 ...X
  4,6Håkan Ljudén  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben313:07:0011:56.5 25:03.511.7 ...X
  4,6Mikael Karlsson  IFK Grängesbergs SK414:5617:51.9 32:47.97:56.1 ...X
  4,6Sven Zachrisson  SPHK Nedre Norra518:5325:16.7 44:09.719:17.9 ...X
  4,6Staffan Bryngelsson  Sv Hovawartklubben 15:29:00     ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBMV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,6Erik Blomqvist  Boden Draghund IF110:2910:05.7 20:34.7  ...X
  4,6Edward Gertzell  Hällefors BK210:3610:59.3 21:35.31:00.6 ...X
  4,6Torbjörn Eriksson  Hällefors BK311:2210:26.3 21:48.31:13.6 ...X
  4,6Micke Emnerud  Falu DHK411:5911:46.8 23:45.83:11.1 ...X
  4,6Sven-Olov Larsson  Boden Draghund IF 16:14:00     ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,6Jessica Häggqvist  Härnösands DHK18:368:44.2 17:20.2  ...X
  4,6Mirelle Andersson  Sollefteå DHK29:009:09.0 18:09.048.8 ...X
  4,6Madelene Nord  Mora BK39:349:17.5 18:51.51:31.3 ...X
  4,6Rebecca Johansson  DHK Bra Drag49:299:27.9 18:56.91:36.7 ...X
  4,6Sandra Mårtensson  Lycksele DHK510:2210:08.7 20:30.73:10.5 ...X
  4,6Cecilia Eriksson  Hällefors BK610:0810:23.9 20:31.93:11.7 ...X
  4,6Frida Berglund  Östersund Draghund IF710:1610:24.4 20:40.43:20.2 ...X
  4,6Maja Sjölund  Härnösands DHK810:2710:15.4 20:42.43:22.2 ...X
  4,6Mariah Messing  Köpings BHK910:3610:32.7 21:08.73:48.5 ...X
  4,6Cilja Österberg  Falu DHK1010:4310:30.3 21:13.33:53.1 ...X
  4,6Sandra Åsander  Härnösands DHK1111:3012:10.6 23:40.66:20.4 ...X
  4,6Tora Ellingsson-Frölen  Umeå DHK       ...X
  4,6Li Hultgårdh  DHK Bra Drag       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  4,6Tina Stenholm  Sundsvalls DHK110:5211:20.2 22:12.2  ...X
  4,6Annika Berglund  Öland-Småland DHK212:3812:32.8 25:10.82:58.6 ...X
  4,6Anna-Carin Lönn  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben313:1612:56.8 26:12.84:00.6 ...X
  4,6Elinor Yttergren  Visby Brukshundsklubb414:0514:23.4 28:28.46:16.2 ...X
  4,6Sara Mårtensson  Östersund Draghund IF517:0815:38.1 32:46.110:33.9 ...X
  4,6Ellinor Bäckström  Enköpings Brukshundklubb516:07:0016:39.1 32:46.110:33.9 ...X
  4,6Amanda Gardelin  DHK Bra Drag       ...X
  4,6Maria Lennartsdotter  Partille BK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBWJ  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,6Kajsa Ellingsson Frölén  Umeå DHK110:239:59.4 20:22.428.7 ...X
  4,6My Blomqvist  Boden Draghund IF210:3310:57.8 21:30.81:37.1 ...X
  4,6Matilda Lindström  Södra Dalarnas DHK311:1411:21.0 22:35.02:41.3 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,6Pernilla Lindberg  Norrköpings BK19:119:12.1 18:23.1  ...X
  4,6Anna-Lena Gerhardsson  Hällefors BK29:499:42.5 19:31.51:08.4 ...X
  4,6Mikaela Asplund  Tavelsjö AIK310:0410:01.2 20:05.21:42.1 ...X
  4,6Åsa Hammarberg  Tavelsjö AIK411:1311:07.6 22:20.63:57.5 ...X
  4,6Maria Lindström  Södra Dalarnas DHK511:4011:49.4 23:29.45:06.3 ...X
  4,6Lizette Tegbring  DHK Bra Drag611:5912:10.2 24:09.25:46.1 ...X
  4,6Frida Isaksson Sande  Kiruna SHK713:5713:52.9 27:49.99:26.8 ...X
  4,6Andrea Collin  DHK Bra Drag 10:10:00     ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4Johan Palmér  IK Högaborgs Atleter112:1711:57.0 24:14.0  ...X
  4Tomas Budvytis  Södra Dalarnas DHK212:1212:04.5 24:16.52.5 ...X
  4Martin Norberg  Boden Draghund IF312:3812:38.6 25:16.61:02.6 ...X
  4Johan Andersson  Falu DHK413:0813:05.4 26:13.41:59.4 ...X
  4Bastien Laugiero  SPHK Södra513:4013:10.4 26:50.42:36.4 ...X
  4Martin Filipsson  Härnösands DHK613:2914:13.0 27:42.03:28.0 ...X
  4Johannes Rosin  IFK Grängesbergs SK714:0114:23.4 28:24.44:10.4 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  4Mikael Arnberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK114:5514:52.5 29:47.5  ...X
  4Andreas Sande  Kiruna SHK215:1115:05.9 30:16.929.4 ...X
  4Ulrik Cuellar  SBK:s Stockholmsavdelning - Draghundsport318:0017:43.5 35:43.55:56.0 ...X
  4Erik Thorsell  Södra Dalarnas DHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCMV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4Joakim Dahlberg  Enköpings Brukshundklubb114:0213:32.2 27:34.2  ...X
  4Björn Jorlöv  Östersund Draghund IF214:1313:34.2 27:47.213.0 ...X
  4Kristian Tegbring  DHK Bra Drag313:5214:03.6 27:55.621.4 ...X
  4Jonas Danvind  Östersund Draghund IF414:0814:05.6 28:13.639.4 ...X
  4Tony Elggren  Partille BK514:5714:51.5 29:48.52:14.3 ...X
  4Janos Dani  Nybro Draghundklubb616:0315:56.0 31:59.04:24.8 ...X
  4Fredrik Nilsson  DHK Bra Drag716:1716:07.5 32:24.54:50.3 ...X
  4Hans Gunnarsson  DHK Bra Drag818:1418:12.8 36:26.88:52.6 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  4Jonathan Berglund  Öland-Småland DHK114:3014:35.2 29:05.2  ...X
  4Daniel Johansson  Falu DHK214:3014:39.7 29:09.74.5 ...X
  4Mats Holm  Örebro BK314:5014:26.0 29:16.010.8 ...X
  4Tony Holm  Södra Dalarnas DHK415:1315:29.9 30:42.91:37.7 ...X
  4Erik Hansson  Rasklubben Hollandse Herdershond515:3915:05.0 30:44.01:38.8 ...X
  4Jonas Larsson  SBK Halmstad avd616:4717:11.0 33:58.04:52.8 ...X
  4Håkan Ericson  SBK:s Stockholmsavdelning - Draghundsport       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4Sanna Näslund  Härnösands DHK112:0312:06.2 24:09.2  ...X
  4Cajsa Grape  Falu DHK212:2812:10.9 24:38.929.7 ...X
  4Sofia Klinga  Falu DHK312:5212:39.9 25:31.91:22.7 ...X
  4Helene Myhrberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK413:4213:32.3 27:14.33:05.1 ...X
  4Cecilia Mårtensson  Boden Draghund IF513:5713:51.6 27:48.63:39.4 ...X
  4Maja Krstic  Södra Dalarnas DHK614:2214:49.6 29:11.65:02.4 ...X
  4Johanna Kempe  Falu DHK715:1415:06.8 30:20.86:11.6 ...X
  4Isabell Utterstedt  Falu DHK816:0515:31.7 31:36.77:27.5 ...X
  4Marie Dahlén  IK Högaborgs Atleter916:3016:17.5 32:47.58:38.3 ...X
  4Eva Bjärud  Hällefors BK 27:59     ...X
  4Rebecca Johansson  DHK Bra Drag       ...X
  4Madelene Nord  Mora BK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  4Maria Wickholm  Knivsta BK113:4513:15.9 27:00.9  ...X
  4Rebecca Johansson  DHK Bra Drag214:1814:19.0 28:37.01:36.1 ...X
  4Stephanie Skoog  Falu DHK314:5415:21.6 30:15.63:14.7 ...X
  4Elisabeth Haukeland  Södra Dalarnas DHK416:4316:00.0 32:43.05:42.1 ...X
  4Ida Andersson  DHK Bra Drag518:2518:33.9 36:58.99:58.0 ...X
  4Amanda Gardelin  DHK Bra Drag       ...X
  4Annika Thor  Gripens Draghundsklubb       ...X
  4Eva Marie Wergård  Partille BK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCWJ  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,6+4,0Anna Sundell  Härnösands DHK119:0117:31.6 36:32.62:05.2 ...X
  4,6+4,0Signe Bornerberg  Tavelsjö AIK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4Emma G. Bornerberg  Tavelsjö AIK114:0514:17.8 28:22.8  ...X
  4Jenny Molin  Österåkers BK216:4215:51.7 32:33.74:10.9 ...X
  4Malin Månesjö  Partille BK316:3316:23.7 32:56.74:33.9 ...X
  4Jeanette Wiberg  IK Högaborgs Atleter416:4116:21.9 33:02.94:40.1 ...X
  4Jaana Tengman  Skellefteå BHK516:1916:56.0 33:15.04:52.2 ...X
  4Frida Isaksson Sande  Kiruna SHK619:4019:30.5 39:10.510:47.7 ...X
  4Sara Jorlöv  Östersund Draghund IF719:2620:12.2 39:38.211:15.4 ...X
  4Carina Pettersson  Visby Brukshundsklubb 28:33     ...X
  4Mona Säfström-Ohlsson  IFK Grängesbergs SK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  4Therese Lindblom  Knivsta BK117:5216:44.7 34:36.7  ...X
  4Eva Jakob  Härnösands DHK217:2017:43.4 35:03.426.7 ...X
  4Ingrid Eriksson  Östhammars BHK318:5218:38.2 37:30.22:53.5 ...X
  4Erika Norstedt  Visby Brukshundsklubb419:4218:31.5 38:13.53:36.8 ...X
  4Linda Ednarsson  SBK Halmstad avd521:2020:01.1 41:21.16:44.4 ...X
  4Christina Holm  Södra Dalarnas DHK623:5223:03.5 46:55.512:18.8 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCWY  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,4Amanda Viklund  Härnösands DHK17:387:27.2 15:05.2  ...X
  2,4Ebba Fryxell  Hällefors BK27:407:29.4 15:09.44.2 ...X
  2,4Felicia Månesjö  Partille BK38:498:22.5 17:11.52:06.3 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DR4  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  4,6Anna-Carin Lönn  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben114:3114:45.4 29:16.4  ...X
  4,6Melissa Hermans  SPHK Gävle Dala218:5517:36.2 36:31.27:14.8 ...X
  4,6Elisa Perkiö  SPHK Mälardalen319:3718:44.1 38:21.19:04.7 ...X
  4,6Ann-Christine Laursen  SPHK Södra420:4720:30.6 41:17.612:01.2 ...X
  4,6Isabell Karlsson Rydell  SPHK Södra519:5221:30.6 41:22.612:06.2 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  4,6Malin Granqvist  Gripens Draghundsklubb110:3910:28.0 21:07.0  ...X
  4,6Niklas Strumbecker  Gripens Draghundsklubb210:3710:43.9 21:20.913.9 ...X
  4,6Björn Zelander  Vildmarkens DHK310:4311:13.4 21:56.449.4 ...X
  4,6Annika Jansson  Södra Dalarnas DHK411:2311:05.2 22:28.21:21.2 ...X
  4,6Jimmy Forsvarg  Gripens Draghundsklubb 16:04:00     ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  4,6Jonathan Berglund  Öland-Småland DHK111:5711:43.9 23:40.9  ...X
  4,6Johanna Högerås  Uddevalla Brukshundklubb213:5214:22.2 28:14.24:33.3 ...X
  4,6Marika Landfors  Boden Draghund IF315:3515:15.0 30:50.07:09.1 ...X
  4,6Erika Norstedt  Visby Brukshundsklubb417:2216:04.3 33:26.39:45.4 ...X
  4,6Gunilla Pöchhacker  Kopparbergs BHK517:0117:24.0 34:25.010:44.1 ...X
  4,6Åsa Yttergren  Visby Brukshundsklubb616:4917:45.3 34:34.310:53.4 ...X
  4,6Måns Larsson  Nybro Draghundklubb       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS1J  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,6Signe Bornerberg  Tavelsjö AIK110:3310:35.8 21:08.8  ...X
  4,6Mikael Widén  Södra Dalarnas DHK211:2911:20.1 22:49.11:40.3 ...X
  4,6Kajsa Ellingsson Frölén  Umeå DHK 12:55:00     ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS1Y  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  4,6Lizzy Ax  Gripens Draghundsklubb113:5113:47.3 27:38.3  ...X
  4,6Felicia Sandström  Norråkers IF221:3820:17.8 41:55.814:17.5 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,6Kent Lagergren  Gripens Draghundsklubb19:129:12.4 18:24.4  ...X
  4,6Jonas Danvind  Östersund Draghund IF29:249:08.0 18:32.07.6 ...X
  4,6Tommy Lageholm  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb39:209:21.6 18:41.617.2 ...X
  4,6Annica Korsby  Östersund Draghund IF49:159:48.5 19:03.539.1 ...X
  4,6Mathilda Fisk  Södra Dalarnas DHK59:359:39.3 19:14.349.9 ...X
  4,6Emma Nykänen  Falu DHK69:409:57.1 19:37.11:12.7 ...X
  4,6Christin Westman  Umeå DHK710:2410:35.1 20:59.12:34.7 ...X
  4,6Magnus Karlsson  Hällefors BK810:2510:36.3 21:01.32:36.9 ...X
  4,6Hans Gunnarsson  DHK Bra Drag910:3210:46.4 21:18.42:54.0 ...X
  4,6Ulf Rönnberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK1010:2011:04.0 21:24.02:59.6 ...X
  4,6Carina Pettersson  Visby Brukshundsklubb 25:14     ...X
  4,6Sven-Olov Larsson  Boden Draghund IF       ...X
  4,6Michael Stålnacke  Kiruna SHK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  4,6Jonathan Berglund  Öland-Småland DHK114:2510:49.1 25:14.1  ...X
  4,6Helen Wibom  SBK:s Stockholmsavdelning - Draghundsport216:1117:15.1 33:26.18:12.0 ...X
  4,6Veronica Backlund  Uddevalla Brukshundklubb319:0117:37.5 36:38.511:24.4 ...X
  4,6Sara Mårtensson  Östersund Draghund IF421:1522:36.4 43:51.418:37.3 ...X
  4,6Måns Larsson  Nybro Draghundklubb       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  4,6Iréne Ax  Gripens Draghundsklubb111:2511:04.6 22:29.6  ...X
  4,6Björn Zelander  Vildmarkens DHK211:0511:25.9 22:30.91.3 ...X
  4,6Pär Jansson  Södra Dalarnas DHK311:4811:32.9 23:20.951.3 ...X
  4,6Markus Andersson  Gripens Draghundsklubb411:1912:06.1 23:25.155.5 ...X
  4,6Malin Granqvist  Gripens Draghundsklubb511:4611:47.0 23:33.01:03.4 ...X
  4,6Urban Olsson  Föreningen Draghund i Norr612:5612:24.3 25:20.32:50.7 ...X
  4,6Wendy Ydström  SPHK Södra713:1614:08.1 27:24.14:54.5 ...X
  4,6Caroline Halvorsen  Gripens Draghundsklubb815:4115:46.7 31:27.78:58.1 ...X
  4,6Anna Kling  SPHK Västra915:1417:01.5 32:15.59:45.9 ...X
  4,6David Flå  Öland-Småland DHK1016:2018:32.0 34:52.012:22.4 ...X
  4,6Jimmy Forsvarg  Gripens Draghundsklubb 15:05:00     ...X
  4,6Tova-Liza Willenfeldt  Östersund Draghund IF 15:07:00     ...X
  4,6Tommie Gustafsson  Gripens Draghundsklubb 17:08:00     ...X
  4,6Joakim Andersson  SPHK Mälardalen       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DSM1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,6Jonas Elfstrand  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb110:1810:14.6 20:32.6  ...X
  4,6Johan Sjölund  Härnösands DHK211:0411:06.1 22:10.11:37.5 ...X
  4,6Mats Olsson  Mora BK311:1311:14.2 22:27.21:54.6 ...X
  4,6Martin Norberg  Boden Draghund IF411:1911:10.5 22:29.51:56.9 ...X
  4,6Niklas Strumbecker  Gripens Draghundsklubb411:1911:10.5 22:29.51:56.9 ...X
  4,6Ulf Rönnberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK69:4115:13.0 24:54.04:21.4 ...X
  4,6Sven-Olov Larsson  Boden Draghund IF       ...X
  4,6Thomas Nordmark  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb       ...X
  4,6Mikael Pettersson  Falu DHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DSW1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,6Marie Molander  Härnösands DHK110:1410:05.0 20:19.0  ...X
  4,6Li Hultgårdh  DHK Bra Drag210:3810:29.8 21:07.848.8 ...X
  4,6Elin Åström  Sundsvalls DHK310:3810:44.0 21:22.01:03.0 ...X
  4,6Frida Åsander  Härnösands DHK410:4310:51.4 21:34.41:15.4 ...X
  4,6Sandra Mårtensson  Lycksele DHK511:2111:11.4 22:32.42:13.4 ...X
  4,6Helene Myhrberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK611:4111:35.3 23:16.32:57.3 ...X
  4,6Matilda Axelsson  Öland-Småland DHK711:4212:10.5 23:52.53:33.5 ...X
  4,6Anncharlott Thörngren  Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå813:5513:05.5 27:00.56:41.5 ...X
  4,6Olivia Bohm Tadic  Gripens Draghundsklubb 22:41:00     ...X
  4,6Tora Ellingsson-Frölen  Umeå DHK       ...X