| | | |
| Klass: DBM | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 4,6 | Krister Bergman |
| | Falu DHK | 1 |
8:33
|
8:26.4
|
|
16:59.4
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Anders Johansson |
| | Boden Draghund IF | 2 |
8:41
|
8:46.4
|
|
17:27.4
|
28.0
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Jonas Danvind |
| | Östersund Draghund IF | 3 |
8:46
|
8:52.3
|
|
17:38.3
|
38.9
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | David Stenholm |
| | Sundsvalls DHK | 4 |
9:12
|
9:00.9
|
|
18:12.9
|
1:13.5
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Timo Silvola |
| | Degerfors BK | 5 |
9:09
|
9:15.3
|
|
18:24.3
|
1:24.9
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Sebastian De Wall |
| | Sollefteå DHK | 6 |
9:23
|
9:29.7
|
|
18:52.7
|
1:53.3
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Markus Hansson |
| | Östersund Draghund IF | 7 |
9:47
|
9:34.1
|
|
19:21.1
|
2:21.7
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Göran Ågren |
| | Tavelsjö AIK | 8 |
9:45
|
10:08.7
|
|
19:53.7
|
2:54.3
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Johannes Rosin |
| | IFK Grängesbergs SK | 9 |
9:59
|
10:02.5
|
|
20:01.5
|
3:02.1
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Henrik Rapp |
| | IK Högaborgs Atleter | |
09:20:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: C | |
| | 4,6 | Erik Nylund |
| | Falu DHK | 1 |
10:23
|
10:15.4
|
|
20:38.4
|
*
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Andreas Schelin |
| | Valbo BK | 2 |
10:23
|
10:24.2
|
|
20:47.2
|
8.8
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Erik Helin |
| | Örebro BK | 3 |
10:45
|
10:31.8
|
|
21:16.8
|
38.4
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Andreas Sande |
| | Kiruna SHK | 4 |
11:50
|
11:14.1
|
|
23:04.1
|
2:25.7
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Mikael Arnberg |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | |
12:40:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Jonas Elfstrand |
| | Malmfältens Draghundsklubb | |
11:25:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Björn Zelander |
| | Vildmarkens DHK | |
12:50:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DBMO | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 4,6 | Nicklas Ström |
| | Köpings BHK | 1 |
9:51
|
9:44.0
|
|
19:35.0
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Timo Saastamoinen |
| | Norrköpings BK | 2 |
9:54
|
9:51.1
|
|
19:45.1
|
10.1
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Mats Olsson |
| | Mora BK | 3 |
9:58
|
9:52.3
|
|
19:50.3
|
15.3
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Frans Boersma |
| | Boden Draghund IF | 4 |
12:21
|
11:57.2
|
|
24:18.2
|
4:43.2
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Christer Ornby |
| | Hällefors BK | 5 |
12:59
|
12:52.0
|
|
25:51.0
|
6:16.0
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Jan Erik Dackmar |
| | Visby Brukshundsklubb | |
16:10:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Thomas Broström |
| | Boden Draghund IF | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | 4,6 | Ingemar Bjurö |
| | Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben | 1 |
13:04
|
11:47.8
|
|
24:51.8
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Tommy Brissman |
| | Väsby Brukshundklubb | 2 |
12:03
|
12:50.7
|
|
24:53.7
|
1.9
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Håkan Ljudén |
| | Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben | 3 |
13:07:00
|
11:56.5
|
|
25:03.5
|
11.7
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Mikael Karlsson |
| | IFK Grängesbergs SK | 4 |
14:56
|
17:51.9
|
|
32:47.9
|
7:56.1
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Sven Zachrisson |
| | SPHK Nedre Norra | 5 |
18:53
|
25:16.7
|
|
44:09.7
|
19:17.9
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Staffan Bryngelsson |
| | Sv Hovawartklubben | |
15:29:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DBMV | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 4,6 | Erik Blomqvist |
| | Boden Draghund IF | 1 |
10:29
|
10:05.7
|
|
20:34.7
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Edward Gertzell |
| | Hällefors BK | 2 |
10:36
|
10:59.3
|
|
21:35.3
|
1:00.6
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Torbjörn Eriksson |
| | Hällefors BK | 3 |
11:22
|
10:26.3
|
|
21:48.3
|
1:13.6
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Micke Emnerud |
| | Falu DHK | 4 |
11:59
|
11:46.8
|
|
23:45.8
|
3:11.1
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Sven-Olov Larsson |
| | Boden Draghund IF | |
16:14:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DBW | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 4,6 | Jessica Häggqvist |
| | Härnösands DHK | 1 |
8:36
|
8:44.2
|
|
17:20.2
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Mirelle Andersson |
| | Sollefteå DHK | 2 |
9:00
|
9:09.0
|
|
18:09.0
|
48.8
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Madelene Nord |
| | Mora BK | 3 |
9:34
|
9:17.5
|
|
18:51.5
|
1:31.3
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Rebecca Johansson |
| | DHK Bra Drag | 4 |
9:29
|
9:27.9
|
|
18:56.9
|
1:36.7
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Sandra Mårtensson |
| | Lycksele DHK | 5 |
10:22
|
10:08.7
|
|
20:30.7
|
3:10.5
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Cecilia Eriksson |
| | Hällefors BK | 6 |
10:08
|
10:23.9
|
|
20:31.9
|
3:11.7
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Frida Berglund |
| | Östersund Draghund IF | 7 |
10:16
|
10:24.4
|
|
20:40.4
|
3:20.2
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Maja Sjölund |
| | Härnösands DHK | 8 |
10:27
|
10:15.4
|
|
20:42.4
|
3:22.2
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Mariah Messing |
| | Köpings BHK | 9 |
10:36
|
10:32.7
|
|
21:08.7
|
3:48.5
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Cilja Österberg |
| | Falu DHK | 10 |
10:43
|
10:30.3
|
|
21:13.3
|
3:53.1
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Sandra Åsander |
| | Härnösands DHK | 11 |
11:30
|
12:10.6
|
|
23:40.6
|
6:20.4
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Tora Ellingsson-Frölen |
| | Umeå DHK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Li Hultgårdh |
| | DHK Bra Drag | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | 4,6 | Tina Stenholm |
| | Sundsvalls DHK | 1 |
10:52
|
11:20.2
|
|
22:12.2
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Annika Berglund |
| | Öland-Småland DHK | 2 |
12:38
|
12:32.8
|
|
25:10.8
|
2:58.6
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Anna-Carin Lönn |
| | Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben | 3 |
13:16
|
12:56.8
|
|
26:12.8
|
4:00.6
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Elinor Yttergren |
| | Visby Brukshundsklubb | 4 |
14:05
|
14:23.4
|
|
28:28.4
|
6:16.2
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Sara Mårtensson |
| | Östersund Draghund IF | 5 |
17:08
|
15:38.1
|
|
32:46.1
|
10:33.9
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Ellinor Bäckström |
| | Enköpings Brukshundklubb | 5 |
16:07:00
|
16:39.1
|
|
32:46.1
|
10:33.9
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Amanda Gardelin |
| | DHK Bra Drag | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Maria Lennartsdotter |
| | Partille BK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DBWJ | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 4,6 | Kajsa Ellingsson Frölén |
| | Umeå DHK | 1 |
10:23
|
9:59.4
|
|
20:22.4
|
28.7
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | My Blomqvist |
| | Boden Draghund IF | 2 |
10:33
|
10:57.8
|
|
21:30.8
|
1:37.1
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Matilda Lindström |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 3 |
11:14
|
11:21.0
|
|
22:35.0
|
2:41.3
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DBWV | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 4,6 | Pernilla Lindberg |
| | Norrköpings BK | 1 |
9:11
|
9:12.1
|
|
18:23.1
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Anna-Lena Gerhardsson |
| | Hällefors BK | 2 |
9:49
|
9:42.5
|
|
19:31.5
|
1:08.4
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Mikaela Asplund |
| | Tavelsjö AIK | 3 |
10:04
|
10:01.2
|
|
20:05.2
|
1:42.1
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Åsa Hammarberg |
| | Tavelsjö AIK | 4 |
11:13
|
11:07.6
|
|
22:20.6
|
3:57.5
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Maria Lindström |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 5 |
11:40
|
11:49.4
|
|
23:29.4
|
5:06.3
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Lizette Tegbring |
| | DHK Bra Drag | 6 |
11:59
|
12:10.2
|
|
24:09.2
|
5:46.1
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Frida Isaksson Sande |
| | Kiruna SHK | 7 |
13:57
|
13:52.9
|
|
27:49.9
|
9:26.8
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Andrea Collin |
| | DHK Bra Drag | |
10:10:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DCM | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 4 | Johan Palmér |
| | IK Högaborgs Atleter | 1 |
12:17
|
11:57.0
|
|
24:14.0
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Tomas Budvytis |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 2 |
12:12
|
12:04.5
|
|
24:16.5
|
2.5
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Martin Norberg |
| | Boden Draghund IF | 3 |
12:38
|
12:38.6
|
|
25:16.6
|
1:02.6
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Johan Andersson |
| | Falu DHK | 4 |
13:08
|
13:05.4
|
|
26:13.4
|
1:59.4
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Bastien Laugiero |
| | SPHK Södra | 5 |
13:40
|
13:10.4
|
|
26:50.4
|
2:36.4
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Martin Filipsson |
| | Härnösands DHK | 6 |
13:29
|
14:13.0
|
|
27:42.0
|
3:28.0
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Johannes Rosin |
| | IFK Grängesbergs SK | 7 |
14:01
|
14:23.4
|
|
28:24.4
|
4:10.4
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: C | |
| | 4 | Mikael Arnberg |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 1 |
14:55
|
14:52.5
|
|
29:47.5
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Andreas Sande |
| | Kiruna SHK | 2 |
15:11
|
15:05.9
|
|
30:16.9
|
29.4
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Ulrik Cuellar |
| | SBK:s Stockholmsavdelning - Draghundsport | 3 |
18:00
|
17:43.5
|
|
35:43.5
|
5:56.0
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Erik Thorsell |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DCMV | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 4 | Joakim Dahlberg |
| | Enköpings Brukshundklubb | 1 |
14:02
|
13:32.2
|
|
27:34.2
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Björn Jorlöv |
| | Östersund Draghund IF | 2 |
14:13
|
13:34.2
|
|
27:47.2
|
13.0
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Kristian Tegbring |
| | DHK Bra Drag | 3 |
13:52
|
14:03.6
|
|
27:55.6
|
21.4
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Jonas Danvind |
| | Östersund Draghund IF | 4 |
14:08
|
14:05.6
|
|
28:13.6
|
39.4
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Tony Elggren |
| | Partille BK | 5 |
14:57
|
14:51.5
|
|
29:48.5
|
2:14.3
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Janos Dani |
| | Nybro Draghundklubb | 6 |
16:03
|
15:56.0
|
|
31:59.0
|
4:24.8
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Fredrik Nilsson |
| | DHK Bra Drag | 7 |
16:17
|
16:07.5
|
|
32:24.5
|
4:50.3
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Hans Gunnarsson |
| | DHK Bra Drag | 8 |
18:14
|
18:12.8
|
|
36:26.8
|
8:52.6
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | 4 | Jonathan Berglund |
| | Öland-Småland DHK | 1 |
14:30
|
14:35.2
|
|
29:05.2
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Daniel Johansson |
| | Falu DHK | 2 |
14:30
|
14:39.7
|
|
29:09.7
|
4.5
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Mats Holm |
| | Örebro BK | 3 |
14:50
|
14:26.0
|
|
29:16.0
|
10.8
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Tony Holm |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 4 |
15:13
|
15:29.9
|
|
30:42.9
|
1:37.7
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Erik Hansson |
| | Rasklubben Hollandse Herdershond | 5 |
15:39
|
15:05.0
|
|
30:44.0
|
1:38.8
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Jonas Larsson |
| | SBK Halmstad avd | 6 |
16:47
|
17:11.0
|
|
33:58.0
|
4:52.8
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Håkan Ericson |
| | SBK:s Stockholmsavdelning - Draghundsport | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DCW | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 4 | Sanna Näslund |
| | Härnösands DHK | 1 |
12:03
|
12:06.2
|
|
24:09.2
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Cajsa Grape |
| | Falu DHK | 2 |
12:28
|
12:10.9
|
|
24:38.9
|
29.7
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Sofia Klinga |
| | Falu DHK | 3 |
12:52
|
12:39.9
|
|
25:31.9
|
1:22.7
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Helene Myhrberg |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 4 |
13:42
|
13:32.3
|
|
27:14.3
|
3:05.1
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Cecilia Mårtensson |
| | Boden Draghund IF | 5 |
13:57
|
13:51.6
|
|
27:48.6
|
3:39.4
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Maja Krstic |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 6 |
14:22
|
14:49.6
|
|
29:11.6
|
5:02.4
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Johanna Kempe |
| | Falu DHK | 7 |
15:14
|
15:06.8
|
|
30:20.8
|
6:11.6
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Isabell Utterstedt |
| | Falu DHK | 8 |
16:05
|
15:31.7
|
|
31:36.7
|
7:27.5
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Marie Dahlén |
| | IK Högaborgs Atleter | 9 |
16:30
|
16:17.5
|
|
32:47.5
|
8:38.3
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Eva Bjärud |
| | Hällefors BK | |
27:59
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Rebecca Johansson |
| | DHK Bra Drag | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Madelene Nord |
| | Mora BK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | 4 | Maria Wickholm |
| | Knivsta BK | 1 |
13:45
|
13:15.9
|
|
27:00.9
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Rebecca Johansson |
| | DHK Bra Drag | 2 |
14:18
|
14:19.0
|
|
28:37.0
|
1:36.1
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Stephanie Skoog |
| | Falu DHK | 3 |
14:54
|
15:21.6
|
|
30:15.6
|
3:14.7
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Elisabeth Haukeland |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 4 |
16:43
|
16:00.0
|
|
32:43.0
|
5:42.1
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Ida Andersson |
| | DHK Bra Drag | 5 |
18:25
|
18:33.9
|
|
36:58.9
|
9:58.0
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Amanda Gardelin |
| | DHK Bra Drag | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Annika Thor |
| | Gripens Draghundsklubb | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Eva Marie Wergård |
| | Partille BK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DCWJ | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 4,6+4,0 | Anna Sundell |
| | Härnösands DHK | 1 |
19:01
|
17:31.6
|
|
36:32.6
|
2:05.2
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6+4,0 | Signe Bornerberg |
| | Tavelsjö AIK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DCWV | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 4 | Emma G. Bornerberg |
| | Tavelsjö AIK | 1 |
14:05
|
14:17.8
|
|
28:22.8
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Jenny Molin |
| | Österåkers BK | 2 |
16:42
|
15:51.7
|
|
32:33.7
|
4:10.9
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Malin Månesjö |
| | Partille BK | 3 |
16:33
|
16:23.7
|
|
32:56.7
|
4:33.9
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Jeanette Wiberg |
| | IK Högaborgs Atleter | 4 |
16:41
|
16:21.9
|
|
33:02.9
|
4:40.1
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Jaana Tengman |
| | Skellefteå BHK | 5 |
16:19
|
16:56.0
|
|
33:15.0
|
4:52.2
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Frida Isaksson Sande |
| | Kiruna SHK | 6 |
19:40
|
19:30.5
|
|
39:10.5
|
10:47.7
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Sara Jorlöv |
| | Östersund Draghund IF | 7 |
19:26
|
20:12.2
|
|
39:38.2
|
11:15.4
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Carina Pettersson |
| | Visby Brukshundsklubb | |
28:33
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Mona Säfström-Ohlsson |
| | IFK Grängesbergs SK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | 4 | Therese Lindblom |
| | Knivsta BK | 1 |
17:52
|
16:44.7
|
|
34:36.7
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Eva Jakob |
| | Härnösands DHK | 2 |
17:20
|
17:43.4
|
|
35:03.4
|
26.7
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Ingrid Eriksson |
| | Östhammars BHK | 3 |
18:52
|
18:38.2
|
|
37:30.2
|
2:53.5
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Erika Norstedt |
| | Visby Brukshundsklubb | 4 |
19:42
|
18:31.5
|
|
38:13.5
|
3:36.8
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Linda Ednarsson |
| | SBK Halmstad avd | 5 |
21:20
|
20:01.1
|
|
41:21.1
|
6:44.4
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4 | Christina Holm |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 6 |
23:52
|
23:03.5
|
|
46:55.5
|
12:18.8
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DCWY | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 2,4 | Amanda Viklund |
| | Härnösands DHK | 1 |
7:38
|
7:27.2
|
|
15:05.2
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 2,4 | Ebba Fryxell |
| | Hällefors BK | 2 |
7:40
|
7:29.4
|
|
15:09.4
|
4.2
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 2,4 | Felicia Månesjö |
| | Partille BK | 3 |
8:49
|
8:22.5
|
|
17:11.5
|
2:06.3
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DR4 | |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | 4,6 | Anna-Carin Lönn |
| | Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben | 1 |
14:31
|
14:45.4
|
|
29:16.4
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Melissa Hermans |
| | SPHK Gävle Dala | 2 |
18:55
|
17:36.2
|
|
36:31.2
|
7:14.8
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Elisa Perkiö |
| | SPHK Mälardalen | 3 |
19:37
|
18:44.1
|
|
38:21.1
|
9:04.7
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Ann-Christine Laursen |
| | SPHK Södra | 4 |
20:47
|
20:30.6
|
|
41:17.6
|
12:01.2
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Isabell Karlsson Rydell |
| | SPHK Södra | 5 |
19:52
|
21:30.6
|
|
41:22.6
|
12:06.2
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: C | |
| | 4,6 | Malin Granqvist |
| | Gripens Draghundsklubb | 1 |
10:39
|
10:28.0
|
|
21:07.0
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Niklas Strumbecker |
| | Gripens Draghundsklubb | 2 |
10:37
|
10:43.9
|
|
21:20.9
|
13.9
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Björn Zelander |
| | Vildmarkens DHK | 3 |
10:43
|
11:13.4
|
|
21:56.4
|
49.4
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Annika Jansson |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 4 |
11:23
|
11:05.2
|
|
22:28.2
|
1:21.2
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Jimmy Forsvarg |
| | Gripens Draghundsklubb | |
16:04:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DS1 | |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | 4,6 | Jonathan Berglund |
| | Öland-Småland DHK | 1 |
11:57
|
11:43.9
|
|
23:40.9
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Johanna Högerås |
| | Uddevalla Brukshundklubb | 2 |
13:52
|
14:22.2
|
|
28:14.2
|
4:33.3
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Marika Landfors |
| | Boden Draghund IF | 3 |
15:35
|
15:15.0
|
|
30:50.0
|
7:09.1
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Erika Norstedt |
| | Visby Brukshundsklubb | 4 |
17:22
|
16:04.3
|
|
33:26.3
|
9:45.4
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Gunilla Pöchhacker |
| | Kopparbergs BHK | 5 |
17:01
|
17:24.0
|
|
34:25.0
|
10:44.1
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Åsa Yttergren |
| | Visby Brukshundsklubb | 6 |
16:49
|
17:45.3
|
|
34:34.3
|
10:53.4
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Måns Larsson |
| | Nybro Draghundklubb | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DS1J | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 4,6 | Signe Bornerberg |
| | Tavelsjö AIK | 1 |
10:33
|
10:35.8
|
|
21:08.8
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Mikael Widén |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 2 |
11:29
|
11:20.1
|
|
22:49.1
|
1:40.3
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Kajsa Ellingsson Frölén |
| | Umeå DHK | |
12:55:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DS1Y | |
| | Grupp: C | |
| | 4,6 | Lizzy Ax |
| | Gripens Draghundsklubb | 1 |
13:51
|
13:47.3
|
|
27:38.3
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Felicia Sandström |
| | Norråkers IF | 2 |
21:38
|
20:17.8
|
|
41:55.8
|
14:17.5
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DS2 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 4,6 | Kent Lagergren |
| | Gripens Draghundsklubb | 1 |
9:12
|
9:12.4
|
|
18:24.4
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Jonas Danvind |
| | Östersund Draghund IF | 2 |
9:24
|
9:08.0
|
|
18:32.0
|
7.6
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Tommy Lageholm |
| | Malmfältens Draghundsklubb | 3 |
9:20
|
9:21.6
|
|
18:41.6
|
17.2
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Annica Korsby |
| | Östersund Draghund IF | 4 |
9:15
|
9:48.5
|
|
19:03.5
|
39.1
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Mathilda Fisk |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 5 |
9:35
|
9:39.3
|
|
19:14.3
|
49.9
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Emma Nykänen |
| | Falu DHK | 6 |
9:40
|
9:57.1
|
|
19:37.1
|
1:12.7
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Christin Westman |
| | Umeå DHK | 7 |
10:24
|
10:35.1
|
|
20:59.1
|
2:34.7
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Magnus Karlsson |
| | Hällefors BK | 8 |
10:25
|
10:36.3
|
|
21:01.3
|
2:36.9
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Hans Gunnarsson |
| | DHK Bra Drag | 9 |
10:32
|
10:46.4
|
|
21:18.4
|
2:54.0
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Ulf Rönnberg |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 10 |
10:20
|
11:04.0
|
|
21:24.0
|
2:59.6
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Carina Pettersson |
| | Visby Brukshundsklubb | |
25:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Sven-Olov Larsson |
| | Boden Draghund IF | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Michael Stålnacke |
| | Kiruna SHK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | 4,6 | Jonathan Berglund |
| | Öland-Småland DHK | 1 |
14:25
|
10:49.1
|
|
25:14.1
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Helen Wibom |
| | SBK:s Stockholmsavdelning - Draghundsport | 2 |
16:11
|
17:15.1
|
|
33:26.1
|
8:12.0
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Veronica Backlund |
| | Uddevalla Brukshundklubb | 3 |
19:01
|
17:37.5
|
|
36:38.5
|
11:24.4
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Sara Mårtensson |
| | Östersund Draghund IF | 4 |
21:15
|
22:36.4
|
|
43:51.4
|
18:37.3
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Måns Larsson |
| | Nybro Draghundklubb | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: C | |
| | 4,6 | Iréne Ax |
| | Gripens Draghundsklubb | 1 |
11:25
|
11:04.6
|
|
22:29.6
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Björn Zelander |
| | Vildmarkens DHK | 2 |
11:05
|
11:25.9
|
|
22:30.9
|
1.3
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Pär Jansson |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 3 |
11:48
|
11:32.9
|
|
23:20.9
|
51.3
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Markus Andersson |
| | Gripens Draghundsklubb | 4 |
11:19
|
12:06.1
|
|
23:25.1
|
55.5
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Malin Granqvist |
| | Gripens Draghundsklubb | 5 |
11:46
|
11:47.0
|
|
23:33.0
|
1:03.4
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Urban Olsson |
| | Föreningen Draghund i Norr | 6 |
12:56
|
12:24.3
|
|
25:20.3
|
2:50.7
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Wendy Ydström |
| | SPHK Södra | 7 |
13:16
|
14:08.1
|
|
27:24.1
|
4:54.5
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Caroline Halvorsen |
| | Gripens Draghundsklubb | 8 |
15:41
|
15:46.7
|
|
31:27.7
|
8:58.1
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Anna Kling |
| | SPHK Västra | 9 |
15:14
|
17:01.5
|
|
32:15.5
|
9:45.9
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | David Flå |
| | Öland-Småland DHK | 10 |
16:20
|
18:32.0
|
|
34:52.0
|
12:22.4
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Jimmy Forsvarg |
| | Gripens Draghundsklubb | |
15:05:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Tova-Liza Willenfeldt |
| | Östersund Draghund IF | |
15:07:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Tommie Gustafsson |
| | Gripens Draghundsklubb | |
17:08:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Joakim Andersson |
| | SPHK Mälardalen | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DSM1 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 4,6 | Jonas Elfstrand |
| | Malmfältens Draghundsklubb | 1 |
10:18
|
10:14.6
|
|
20:32.6
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Johan Sjölund |
| | Härnösands DHK | 2 |
11:04
|
11:06.1
|
|
22:10.1
|
1:37.5
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Mats Olsson |
| | Mora BK | 3 |
11:13
|
11:14.2
|
|
22:27.2
|
1:54.6
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Martin Norberg |
| | Boden Draghund IF | 4 |
11:19
|
11:10.5
|
|
22:29.5
|
1:56.9
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Niklas Strumbecker |
| | Gripens Draghundsklubb | 4 |
11:19
|
11:10.5
|
|
22:29.5
|
1:56.9
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Ulf Rönnberg |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 6 |
9:41
|
15:13.0
|
|
24:54.0
|
4:21.4
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Sven-Olov Larsson |
| | Boden Draghund IF | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Thomas Nordmark |
| | Malmfältens Draghundsklubb | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Mikael Pettersson |
| | Falu DHK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DSW1 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 4,6 | Marie Molander |
| | Härnösands DHK | 1 |
10:14
|
10:05.0
|
|
20:19.0
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Li Hultgårdh |
| | DHK Bra Drag | 2 |
10:38
|
10:29.8
|
|
21:07.8
|
48.8
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Elin Åström |
| | Sundsvalls DHK | 3 |
10:38
|
10:44.0
|
|
21:22.0
|
1:03.0
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Frida Åsander |
| | Härnösands DHK | 4 |
10:43
|
10:51.4
|
|
21:34.4
|
1:15.4
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Sandra Mårtensson |
| | Lycksele DHK | 5 |
11:21
|
11:11.4
|
|
22:32.4
|
2:13.4
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Helene Myhrberg |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 6 |
11:41
|
11:35.3
|
|
23:16.3
|
2:57.3
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Matilda Axelsson |
| | Öland-Småland DHK | 7 |
11:42
|
12:10.5
|
|
23:52.5
|
3:33.5
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Anncharlott Thörngren |
| | Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå | 8 |
13:55
|
13:05.5
|
|
27:00.5
|
6:41.5
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Olivia Bohm Tadic |
| | Gripens Draghundsklubb | |
22:41:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,6 | Tora Ellingsson-Frölen |
| | Umeå DHK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Vänligen vänta… |
|