Datum: 2021-10-02  |  Tävling: Daladraget barmark  |  Arrangör: Södra Dalarnas DHK  |  Status:   |  Domare:
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: BARNB  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  0Romeo Sahlen  Östhammars BHK       ...X
  0,3Ottilia Johansson  DHK Bra Drag       ...X
  0,3Karl-Alfred Perdomo Gulbransgård  Saknar föreningstillhörighet       ...X
  0,3Malte Tupalski Gulbransgård  Saknar föreningstillhörighet       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Anders Johansson  Boden Draghund IF1   8:13.70.0 ...X
  5Timo Silvola  Degerfors BK2   8:46.332.6 ...X
  5Mats Olsson  Mora BK3   9:17.01:03.3 ...X
  5Lars-Åke Blom  Södra Dalarnas DHK4   9:45.51:31.8 ...X
  5Micke Emnerud  Falu DHK5   10:54.82:41.1 ...X
  5Johan Palmér  IK Högaborgs Atleter       ...X
  5Kjell Magnus Olsen NorgeUtland       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  5Håkan Ljudén  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben1   12:01.80.0 ...X
  5Mikael Karlsson  IFK Grängesbergs SK2   16:37.74:35.9 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  5Mikael Arnberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK1   11:23.90.0 ...X
  5Björn Zelander  Vildmarkens DHK2   12:46.41:22.5 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBMO  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  3,5Timo Saastamoinen  Norrköpings BK1   6:27.90.0 ...X
  3,5Lars-Åke Blom  Södra Dalarnas DHK2   6:30.93.0 ...X
  3,5Frans Boersma  Boden Draghund IF3   7:19.451.5 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  3,5Jonas Gustafsson  Norrköpings BK1   8:58.20.0 ...X
  3,5Sven Zachrisson  SPHK Nedre Norra2   13:39.24:41.0 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Jessica Häggqvist  Härnösands DHK1   8:11.10.0 ...X
  5Madelene Nord  Mora BK2   8:53.642.5 ...X
  5Therese Westfält  Östra Härjedalens BK3   9:19.81:08.7 ...X
  5Cilja Österberg  Falu DHK4   9:39.21:28.1 ...X
  5Mariah Messing  Köpings BHK5   9:51.81:40.7 ...X
  5Aslaug Håvardsrud NorgeUtland       ...X
  5Hilde Andresen NorgeUtland       ...X
  5Sandra Åsander  Härnösands DHK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  5Ellinor Bäckström  Enköpings Brukshundklubb1   15:58.00.0 ...X
  5Veronica Backlund  Uddevalla Brukshundklubb2   17:54.21:56.2 ...X
  5Anna-Carin Lönn  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  5Carola Loord  DHK Bra Drag1   12:41.50.0 ...X
  5Linda Lindholm  Enköpings Brukshundklubb2   16:52.74:11.2 ...X
  5Nana Hellström  Södra Dalarnas DHK3   18:42.86:01.3 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBWJ  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Matilda Lindström  Södra Dalarnas DHK1   10:49.90.0 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Eva Kallersand  Södra Dalarnas DHK       ...X
  5Pernilla Lindberg  Norrköpings BK1   8:45.40.0 ...X
  5Åsa Hammarberg  Tavelsjö AIK2   10:38.81:53.4 ...X
  5Maria Lindström  Södra Dalarnas DHK3   10:40.01:54.6 ...X
  5Maija Sproge  Östhammars BHK4   11:48.83:03.4 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  3,5Tim Magnusson  Mora BK1   11:32.60.0 ...X
  3,5Jonas Fisk  Nedansiljans BK2   12:09.536.9 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  3,5Ulrik Cuellar  SBK:s Stockholmsavdelning - Draghundsport1   15:06.40.0 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  3,5Cajsa Grape  Falu DHK1   10:23.00.0 ...X
  3,5Helene Myhrberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK2   10:57.834.8 ...X
  3,5Rebecca Johansson  DHK Bra Drag3   11:24.91:01.9 ...X
  3,5Maja Krstic  Södra Dalarnas DHK4   11:45.61:22.6 ...X
  3,5Madelene Nord  Mora BK5   11:56.41:33.4 ...X
  3,5Johanna Kempe  Falu DHK6   12:31.82:08.8 ...X
  3,5Jenny Molin  Österåkers BK7   13:34.13:11.1 ...X
  3,5Aslaug Håvardsrud NorgeUtland       ...X
  3,5Camilla Asplund  Uppsala BHK       ...X
  3,5Marie Dahlén  IK Högaborgs Atleter       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCWO  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  3,5Mona Säfström-Ohlsson  IFK Grängesbergs SK1   16:02.90.0 ...X
  3,5Susanne Bäckström  Södra Dalarnas DHK2   18:32.72:29.8 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  3,5Matilda Blom  Valbo BK1   13:32.30.0 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DR4  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  5Anna-Carin Lönn  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben1   14:23.70.0 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  5Malin Granqvist  Gripens Draghundsklubb1   10:39.30.0 ...X
  5Annika Jansson  Södra Dalarnas DHK2   10:53.013.7 ...X
  5Björn Zelander  Vildmarkens DHK3   11:10.831.5 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS1J  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Mikael Widén  Södra Dalarnas DHK1   10:48.60.0 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Mathilda Fisk  Södra Dalarnas DHK1   8:58.70.0 ...X
  5Annica Korsby  Östersund Draghund IF2   9:19.921.2 ...X
  5Emma Nykänen  Falu DHK3   9:42.343.6 ...X
  5Georgi Lundman  DHK Bra Drag4   10:15.11:16.4 ...X
  5Ann Elisabeth Ohnstad NorgeUtland       ...X
  5Stine Alnes Haslie NorgeUtland       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  5Björn Zelander  Vildmarkens DHK1   10:42.20.0 ...X
  5Pär Jansson  Södra Dalarnas DHK2   10:49.27.0 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DSM1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Ulf Rönnberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK1   9:12.80.0 ...X
  5Sven-Olov Larsson  Boden Draghund IF2   9:26.013.2 ...X
  5Mikael Pettersson  Falu DHK3   10:07.654.8 ...X
  5Thomas Sparr  Mora BK4   10:16.91:04.1 ...X
  5Mats Olsson  Mora BK5   10:29.21:16.4 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DSW1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Elin Åström  Sundsvalls DHK1   10:21.90.0 ...X
  5Frida Åsander  Härnösands DHK2   10:26.84.9 ...X
  5Emma Nykänen  Falu DHK3   12:28.12:06.2 ...X
  5Ann Elisabeth Ohnstad NorgeUtland       ...X
  5Hilde Andresen NorgeUtland       ...X
  5Kristina Norberg  Boden Draghund IF       ...X
  5Stine Alnes Haslie NorgeUtland       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  5Johanna Högerås  Uddevalla Brukshundklubb1   13:07.20.0 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTB1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  3,5Johan Andersson  Falu DHK1   11:55.40.0 ...X
  3,5Cajsa Grape  Falu DHK2   12:09.013.6 ...X
  3,5Anders Hörnström  Södra Dalarnas DHK3   13:10.61:15.2 ...X
  3,5Isabell Utterstedt  Falu DHK4   13:21.41:26.0 ...X
  3,5Erika Mickelson  Södra Dalarnas DHK5   13:47.81:52.4 ...X
  3,5Sofie Gulbransgård  Saknar föreningstillhörighet6   14:02.02:06.6 ...X
  3,5Frida Olsson  Södra Dalarnas DHK7   14:38.02:42.6 ...X
  3,5Ulrik Cuellar  SBK:s Stockholmsavdelning - Draghundsport8   15:12.83:17.4 ...X
  3,5Emelie Thoren  Saknar föreningstillhörighet9   17:22.95:27.5 ...X
  3,5Madelene Persson  Saknar föreningstillhörighet10   18:18.16:22.7 ...X
  3,5Karl Josef Matsch  Södra Dalarnas DHK11   19:43.47:48.0 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTB2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  3,5Pernilla Lindberg  Norrköpings BK1   6:24.20.0 ...X
  3,5David Persson  Saknar föreningstillhörighet2   6:40.416.2 ...X
  3,5Mats Olsson  Mora BK3   6:50.726.5 ...X
  3,5Linda Sellberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK4   7:38.31:14.1 ...X
  3,5Jon Hagström  Södra Dalarnas DHK5   8:44.92:20.7 ...X
  3,5Ann-Katrin Holmkvist  Södra Dalarnas DHK6   8:58.92:34.7 ...X
  3,5Åsa Hammarberg  Tavelsjö AIK7   9:12.92:48.7 ...X
  3,5Adrian Stuerk TysklandUtland8   12:34.56:10.3 ...X
  3,5Fredrik Bengtsson  Södra Dalarnas DHK9   14:35.38:11.1 ...X
  3,5Sven-Olov Larsson  Boden Draghund IF       ...X