Datum: 2021-10-16  |  Tävling: Öbacka Barmark Dag 1  |  Arrangör: Härnösands DHK  |  Status:   |  Domare:
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: BARNB  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Alva Sjöberg  Sorsele Skidklubb       ...X
   Freja Henitz Svensson          ...X
   Stina Höök Danvind          ...X
   Alfons Höök Danvind          ...X
   Leon Myhrberg          ...X
   Otto Sjölund          ...X
   Odd Saur          ...X
   Olga Saur          ...X
   Freya Danielsson Åsander          ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,6Göran Ågren  Tavelsjö AIK110:26:00  10:26:00  ...X
  4,6John Eriksson  Sundsvalls DHK210:51:00  10:51:0000:25:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBMV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,6Göran Ågren  Tavelsjö AIK110:16:00  10:16:00  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,6Martina Höök  Östersund Draghund IF110:18:00  10:18:00  ...X
  4,6Tina Stenholm  Sundsvalls DHK210:19:00  10:19:0000:01:00 ...X
  4,6Alexandra Sjöberg Laul  Sorsele Skidklubb310:33:00  10:33:0000:15:00 ...X
  4,6Åsa Olofsson  Sorsele Skidklubb410:52:00  10:52:0000:34:00 ...X
  4,6Maja Sjölund  Härnösands DHK511:12:00  11:12:0000:54:00 ...X
  4,6Sandra Åsander  Härnösands DHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBWJ  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,6Kajsa Ellingsson Frölén  Umeå DHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,6Erika Heintz  Norrköpings BK115:45:00  15:45:00  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCK  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  1,5Vincent Berggren  Sorsele Skidklubb106:30:00  06:30:00  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,5Martin Filipsson  Härnösands DHK107:54:00  07:54:00  ...X
  2,5Tomas Jonsson  Härnösands DHK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  2,5Patrik Jonsson  Sundsvalls DHK110:52:00  10:52:00  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  2,5Ulrik Cuellar  SBK:s Stockholmsavdelning - Draghundsport110:32:00  10:32:00  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,5Sanna Näslund  Härnösands DHK107:03:00  07:03:00  ...X
  2,5Cajsa Grape  Falu DHK207:24:00  07:24:0000:21:00 ...X
  2,5Helene Myhrberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK308:14:00  08:14:0001:11:00 ...X
  2,5Anna Gomez  Härnösands DHK412:08:00  12:08:0005:05:00 ...X
  2,5Ida Höglund  Sundsvalls DHK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  2,5Stephanie Skoog  Falu DHK109:02:00  09:02:00  ...X
  2,5Maja Krstic  Södra Dalarnas DHK211:10:00  11:10:0002:08:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCWO  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,5Karin Wallgren  Skellefteå BHK112:24:00  12:24:00  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,5Hanna Smedstad  Jämtlandsfjällens SHK109:11:00  09:11:00  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCWY  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,5Amanda Viklund  Härnösands DHK107:44:00  07:44:00  ...X
  2,5Molly Berggren  Sorsele Skidklubb209:34:00  09:34:0001:50:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,6Ulf Rönnberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK109:27:00  09:27:00  ...X
  4,6Sebastian De Wall  Sollefteå DHK210:18:00  10:18:0000:51:00 ...X
  4,6Frida Åsander  Härnösands DHK310:23:00  10:23:0000:56:00 ...X
  4,6Mats Rehnlund  Tavelsjö AIK411:46:00  11:46:0002:19:00 ...X
  4,6Maja Krstic  Södra Dalarnas DHK512:10:00  12:10:0002:43:00 ...X
  4,6Dennis Vartiainen  Södra Dalarnas DHK612:33:00  12:33:0003:06:00 ...X
  4,6Helen Thorstensson  Älvarnas DHK713:42:00  13:42:0004:15:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DSM1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,6Johan Sjölund  Härnösands DHK111:53:00  11:53:00  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DSW1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,6Marie Molander  Härnösands DHK110:34:00  10:34:00  ...X
  4,6Martina Höök  Östersund Draghund IF212:06:00  12:06:0001:32:00 ...X
  4,6Signe Bornerberg  Tavelsjö AIK312:24:00  12:24:0001:50:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTB1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,5Hanna Ahrenby  Tavelsjö AIK108:01:00  08:01:00  ...X
  2,5Tommie Sjödin  Härnösands DHK208:42:00  08:42:0000:41:00 ...X
  2,5Madelene Jansson  Härnösands DHK309:16:00  09:16:0001:15:00 ...X
  2,5Tina Juntikka  Härnösands DHK409:57:00  09:57:0001:56:00 ...X
  2,5Ulrik Cuellar  SBK:s Stockholmsavdelning - Draghundsport510:33:00  10:33:0002:32:00 ...X
  2,5Anna Gomez  Härnösands DHK610:02:00  10:02:0002:01:00 ...X
  2,5Leon Kjellman Ölmerud  Sundsvalls DHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTB2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,6Göran Ågren  Tavelsjö AIK111:17:00  11:17:00  ...X
  4,6Signe Bornerberg  Tavelsjö AIK213:11:00  13:11:0001:54:00 ...X