Datum: 2021-10-17  |  Tävling: Öbacka Barmark Dag 2  |  Arrangör: Härnösands DHK  |  Status:   |  Domare:
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: BARNB  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Alva Sjöberg  Sorsele Skidklubb       ...X
   Freja Heintz  Norrköpings BK       ...X
   Stina Höök Danvind  Östersund Draghund IF       ...X
   Alfons Höök Danvind  Östersund Draghund IF       ...X
   Leon Myhrberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK       ...X
   Otto Sjölund  Härnösands DHK       ...X
   Ludvig Sjöberg  Sorsele Skidklubb       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,6Sebastian De Wall  Sollefteå DHK110:18:00  10:18:00  ...X
  4,6Johan Sjölund  Härnösands DHK210:35:00  10:35:0000:17:00 ...X
  4,6Markus Hansson  Östersund Draghund IF310:36:00  10:36:0000:18:00 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  4,6Jörgen Petersson  Sollefteå DHK113:10:00  13:10:00  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,6Martina Höök  Östersund Draghund IF109:37:00  09:37:00  ...X
  4,6Tina Stenholm  Sundsvalls DHK209:48:00  09:48:0000:11:00 ...X
  4,6Mirelle Andersson  Sollefteå DHK310:12:00  10:12:0000:35:00 ...X
  4,6Frida Åsander  Härnösands DHK410:38:00  10:38:0001:01:00 ...X
  4,6Maja Sjölund  Härnösands DHK510:51:00  10:51:0001:14:00 ...X
  4,6Alexandra Sjöberg Laul  Sorsele Skidklubb611:01:00  11:01:0001:24:00 ...X
  4,6Sandra Åsander  Härnösands DHK713:23:00  13:23:0003:46:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,6Anna-Lena Gerhardsson  Hällefors BK110:37:00  10:37:00  ...X
  4,6Åsa Olofsson  Sorsele Skidklubb213:41:00  13:41:0003:04:00 ...X
  4,6Erika Heintz  Norrköpings BK313:56:00  13:56:0003:19:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCK  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  1,5Ludvig Sjöberg Laul  Sorsele Skidklubb       ...X
  1,5Vincent Berggren  Sorsele Skidklubb105:23:00  05:23:00  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,5Martin Filipsson  Härnösands DHK108:03:00  08:03:00  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  2,5Ulrik Cuellar  SBK:s Stockholmsavdelning - Draghundsport       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,5Sanna Näslund  Härnösands DHK107:04:00  07:04:00  ...X
  2,5Cajsa Grape  Falu DHK207:09:00  07:09:0000:05:00 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  2,5Stephanie Skoog  Falu DHK108:55:00  08:55:00  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCWJ  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,5Anna Sundell  Härnösands DHK109:16:00  09:16:00  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCWO  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,5Eva Jakob  Härnösands DHK110:07:00  10:07:00  ...X
  2,5Karin Wallgren  Skellefteå BHK212:17:00  12:17:0002:10:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,5Anna Uddenberg  Östersund Draghund IF       ...X
  2,5Anna-Lena Gerhardsson  Hällefors BK108:54:00  08:54:00  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCWY  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,5Amanda Viklund  Härnösands DHK108:25:00  08:25:00  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,6Ulf Rönnberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK110:49:00  10:49:00  ...X
  4,6Jörgen Petersson  Sollefteå DHK212:27:00  12:27:0001:38:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS1Y  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,6Molly Berggren  Sorsele Skidklubb112:39:00  12:39:00  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,6Maja Krstic  Södra Dalarnas DHK111:28:00  11:28:00  ...X
  4,6Hanna Boussard  Södra Dalarnas DHK212:50:00  12:50:0001:22:00 ...X
  4,6Helen Thorstensson  Älvarnas DHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DSW1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,6Marie Molander  Härnösands DHK110:33:00  10:33:00  ...X
  4,6Helene Myhrberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK210:49:00  10:49:0000:16:00 ...X
  4,6Martina Höök  Östersund Draghund IF311:11:00  11:11:0000:38:00 ...X
  4,6Elin Åström  Sundsvalls DHK411:52:00  11:52:0001:19:00 ...X