Datum: 2021-09-25  |  Tävling: Bra Draget  |  Arrangör: DHK Bra Drag  |  Status:   |  Domare:
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4Anders Johansson  Boden Draghund IF17:49     ...X
  4Timo Silvola  Degerfors BK28:01     ...X
  4Mats Olsson  Mora BK38:30     ...X
  4Johannes Rosin  IFK Grängesbergs SK48:39     ...X
  4Torbjörn Eriksson  Hällefors BK59:41     ...X
  4Micke Emnerud  Falu DHK610:11     ...X
  4Edward Gertzell  Hällefors BK711:02     ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBMO  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4Timo Saastamoinen  Norrköpings BK18:35     ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  4Erik Helin  Örebro BK19:54     ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4Jessica Häggqvist  Härnösands DHK17:31     ...X
  4Cecilia Eriksson  Hällefors BK28:00     ...X
  4Rebecca Johansson  DHK Bra Drag38:21     ...X
  4Andrea Collin  DHK Bra Drag48:38     ...X
  4Li Hultgårdh  DHK Bra Drag       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  4Carola Loord  DHK Bra Drag112:22     ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBWO  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  4Eva-Mari Gabrielsson  DHK Bra Drag117:31     ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4Pernilla Lindberg  Norrköpings BK18:00     ...X
  4Anna-Lena Gerhardsson  Hällefors BK28:29     ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,5Johan Andersson  Falu DHK18:14     ...X
  2,5Johannes Rosin  IFK Grängesbergs SK28:25     ...X
  2,5Joakim Larsson  DHK Bra Drag312:03     ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCMV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,5Tony Elggren  Partille BK19:29     ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  2,5Tony Holm  Södra Dalarnas DHK19:06     ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,5Mathilda Fisk  Södra Dalarnas DHK18:21     ...X
  2,5Rebecca Johansson  DHK Bra Drag28:41     ...X
  2,5Isabell Utterstedt  Falu DHK39:14     ...X
  2,5Eva Bjärud  Hällefors BK412:58     ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  2,5Ida Andersson  DHK Bra Drag111:11     ...X
  2,5Ronja Nyström  DHK Bra Drag212:05     ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  2,5Christina Holm  Södra Dalarnas DHK114:23     ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS1J  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4Mikael Widén  Södra Dalarnas DHK110:38     ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4Annica Korsby  Östersund Draghund IF18:43     ...X
  4Magnus Karlsson  Hällefors BK18:43     ...X
  4Mathilda Fisk  Södra Dalarnas DHK38:56     ...X
  4Emma Nykänen  Falu DHK49:28     ...X
  4Hans Gunnarsson  DHK Bra Drag59:51     ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  4Melissa Hermans  SPHK Gävle Dala115:39     ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  4Nina Finstad NorgeUtland       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DSM1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4Mats Olsson  Mora BK19:05     ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DSW1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4Li Hultgårdh  DHK Bra Drag19:33     ...X
  4Kristina Norberg  Boden Draghund IF       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTB1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4Mats Olsson  Mora BK15:07     ...X
  4Ida Andersson  DHK Bra Drag28:29     ...X
  4Jessica Häggqvist  Härnösands DHK39:28     ...X
  4Johannes Rosin  IFK Grängesbergs SK410:02     ...X
  4Kristina Norberg  Boden Draghund IF       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTB2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,5Veronica Nevrell  DHK Bra Drag19:57     ...X
  2,5Tony Holm  Södra Dalarnas DHK210:04     ...X
  2,5Anna Davidsson  Forshagaakademin310:28     ...X
  2,5Tuva Tapper  Forshagaakademin412:21     ...X
  2,5Nicola Meriluoto-Sparby  Forshagaakademin512:55     ...X
  2,5Denice Lindström  Forshagaakademin613:15     ...X
  2,5Niliana Fröman  Jönköpings BHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTB3  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,5Anna Danielsson  SPHK Mälardalen113:59     ...X