| | | |
| Klass: BARNB | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 400 mete | Heidi Govers Tångring |
| | | |
|
|
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 400 mete | Isabell Kriastinsdottir |
| | | |
|
|
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: MOTB1 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 3 km | Maria Wickholm |
| | Knivsta Brukshundsklubb | 1 |
|
|
|
00:10:15
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 3 km | Petter Runberg |
| | Västerås Skidklubb | 2 |
|
|
|
00:10:49
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 3 km | Niclas Johansson |
| | | 3 |
|
|
|
00:11:24
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 3 km | Maja Krsitc |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 4 |
|
|
|
00:11:39
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 3 km | Ulf Zetterström |
| | Östhammar Brukshundsklubb | 5 |
|
|
|
00:11:56
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 3 km | Therese Brodin |
| | Österåkers Brukshundsklubb | 6 |
|
|
|
00:11:59
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 3 km | Catrin Liljefors |
| | Häverö Brukshundsklubb | 7 |
|
|
|
00:12:00
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 3 km | Håkan Larsson |
| | Österåkers Brukshundsklubb | 8 |
|
|
|
00:12:09
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 3 km | Clara Ahre |
| | SBK Stockholmsavdelning Dragsportsavdelning | 9 |
|
|
|
00:12:27
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 3 km | Maria Pettersson |
| | SBK Stockholmsavdelning | 10 |
|
|
|
00:13:11
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 3 km | Jenny Molin |
| | Österåkers Brukshundsklubb | 11 |
|
|
|
00:13:15
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 3 km | Åsa Vestin |
| | | 12 |
|
|
|
00:13:25
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 3 km | Mathilda Lindholm |
| | | 13 |
|
|
|
00:13:54
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 3 km | Felicia Blomgren |
| | | 14 |
|
|
|
00:14:06
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 3 km | Annie Englund |
| | | 15 |
|
|
|
00:14:33
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 3 km | Nina Andersson |
| | Häverö Brukshundsklubb | 16 |
|
|
|
00:14:34
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 3 km | Malin Tångring |
| | | 17 |
|
|
|
00:14:42
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 3 km | Iris Kristindottir |
| | Häverö Brukshundsklubb | 18 |
|
|
|
00:14:54
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 3 km | Filippa Ekblom |
| | Värmdö Brukshundsklubb | 19 |
|
|
|
00:15:26
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 3 km | Viktoria Lidell |
| | | 20 |
|
|
|
00:15:27
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 3 km | Helena Jansson |
| | | 21 |
|
|
|
00:15:34
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 3 km | Kristin Ekblom |
| | | 22 |
|
|
|
00:15:48
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 3 km | Mikael Adrian |
| | Värmdö Brukshundsklubb | 23 |
|
|
|
00:16:23
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 3 km | Agneta Karlsson |
| | Österåkers Brukshundsklubb | 24 |
|
|
|
00:16:47
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 3 km | Viktor Skarve |
| | Sveriges Hundungdom | 25 |
|
|
|
00:16:52
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 3 km | Ann Loden |
| | Värmdö Brukshundsklubb | 26 |
|
|
|
00:17:08
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 3 km | Irené Bellman |
| | | 27 |
|
|
|
00:17:13
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 3 km | Elizaveta (Liza) Mattsson |
| | | 28 |
|
|
|
00:17:17
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 3 km | Maria Skarve |
| | Danderyd Täby Brukshundsklubb | 29 |
|
|
|
00:17:21
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 3 km | Annika Hermodsson Hyltén |
| | Vällingby Brukshundsklubb | 30 |
|
|
|
00:17:38
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 3 km | Sarah Bensige |
| | | 31 |
|
|
|
00:17:39
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 3 km | Louice Westin |
| | Österåkers Brukshundsklubb | 32 |
|
|
|
00:18:24
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 3 km | Karin Asp |
| | | 33 |
|
|
|
00:20:02
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 3 km | Emelie Biversjö |
| | Södra dalarnas Draghundsklubb | 34 |
|
|
|
00:21:57
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 3 km | Madeleine Boghammar |
| | Häverö Brukshundsklubb | 35 |
|
|
|
00:24:27
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 3 km | Caroline Oldmark |
| | Väsby BK | 36 |
|
|
|
00:25:17
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 3 km | Gunilla Sollerbrant |
| | Danderydtäby Brukshundsklubb | 37 |
|
|
|
00:25:38
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 3 km | Hanna Sollerbrant |
| | Danderydtäby Brukshundsklubb | 38 |
|
|
|
00:29:07
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: MOTB2 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 1 km | William Fröjd Englund |
| | | 1 |
|
|
|
00:04:22
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 1 km | Gustav Rilegård |
| | | 2 |
|
|
|
00:06:17
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 1 km | Siri Govers Tångring |
| | | 3 |
|
|
|
00:07:37
|
|
|
|
|
| |