Datum: 2019-09-29  |  Tävling: Roslagsdraget  |  Arrangör: Österåkers Brukshundsklubb  |  Status:
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: BARNB  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  400 meteHeidi Govers Tångring       00:00:00  ...X
  400 meteIsabell Kriastinsdottir       00:00:00  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTB1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  3 kmMaria Wickholm  Knivsta Brukshundsklubb1   00:10:15  ...X
  3 kmPetter Runberg  Västerås Skidklubb2   00:10:49  ...X
  3 kmNiclas Johansson   3   00:11:24  ...X
  3 kmMaja Krsitc  Södra Dalarnas DHK4   00:11:39  ...X
  3 kmUlf Zetterström  Östhammar Brukshundsklubb5   00:11:56  ...X
  3 kmTherese Brodin  Österåkers Brukshundsklubb6   00:11:59  ...X
  3 kmCatrin Liljefors  Häverö Brukshundsklubb7   00:12:00  ...X
  3 kmHåkan Larsson  Österåkers Brukshundsklubb8   00:12:09  ...X
  3 kmClara Ahre  SBK Stockholmsavdelning Dragsportsavdelning9   00:12:27  ...X
  3 kmMaria Pettersson  SBK Stockholmsavdelning10   00:13:11  ...X
  3 kmJenny Molin  Österåkers Brukshundsklubb11   00:13:15  ...X
  3 kmÅsa Vestin   12   00:13:25  ...X
  3 kmMathilda Lindholm   13   00:13:54  ...X
  3 kmFelicia Blomgren   14   00:14:06  ...X
  3 kmAnnie Englund   15   00:14:33  ...X
  3 kmNina Andersson  Häverö Brukshundsklubb16   00:14:34  ...X
  3 kmMalin Tångring   17   00:14:42  ...X
  3 kmIris Kristindottir  Häverö Brukshundsklubb18   00:14:54  ...X
  3 kmFilippa Ekblom  Värmdö Brukshundsklubb19   00:15:26  ...X
  3 kmViktoria Lidell   20   00:15:27  ...X
  3 kmHelena Jansson   21   00:15:34  ...X
  3 kmKristin Ekblom   22   00:15:48  ...X
  3 kmMikael Adrian  Värmdö Brukshundsklubb23   00:16:23  ...X
  3 kmAgneta Karlsson  Österåkers Brukshundsklubb24   00:16:47  ...X
  3 kmViktor Skarve  Sveriges Hundungdom25   00:16:52  ...X
  3 kmAnn Loden  Värmdö Brukshundsklubb26   00:17:08  ...X
  3 kmIrené Bellman   27   00:17:13  ...X
  3 kmElizaveta (Liza) Mattsson   28   00:17:17  ...X
  3 kmMaria Skarve  Danderyd Täby Brukshundsklubb29   00:17:21  ...X
  3 kmAnnika Hermodsson Hyltén  Vällingby Brukshundsklubb30   00:17:38  ...X
  3 kmSarah Bensige   31   00:17:39  ...X
  3 kmLouice Westin  Österåkers Brukshundsklubb32   00:18:24  ...X
  3 kmKarin Asp   33   00:20:02  ...X
  3 kmEmelie Biversjö  Södra dalarnas Draghundsklubb34   00:21:57  ...X
  3 kmMadeleine Boghammar  Häverö Brukshundsklubb35   00:24:27  ...X
  3 kmCaroline Oldmark  Väsby BK36   00:25:17  ...X
  3 kmGunilla Sollerbrant  Danderydtäby Brukshundsklubb37   00:25:38  ...X
  3 kmHanna Sollerbrant  Danderydtäby Brukshundsklubb38   00:29:07  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTB2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  1 kmWilliam Fröjd Englund   1   00:04:22  ...X
  1 kmGustav Rilegård   2   00:06:17  ...X
  1 kmSiri Govers Tångring   3   00:07:37  ...X