Datum: 2020-10-03  |  Tävling: BDIF Barmark  |  Arrangör: Boden Draghund IF  |  Status:
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: BARNB  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Alva Sjöberg  Umeå DHK  00:02:05    ...X
   Vincent Berggren  Umeå DHK  00:01:44    ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Jonas Ståhl  Boden Draghund IF100:11:2100:11:14 00:22:35  ...X
   Erik Blomqvist  Boden Draghund IF200:11:2800:22:28 00:33:56  ...X
   Martin Norberg  Boden Draghund IF 00:10:50     ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Andreas Löfgren  Boden Draghund IF100:12:4200:11:59 00:24:41  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBMO  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   David Backlund  Lycksele DHK100:13:1800:12:17 00:25:35  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Malin Brännvall  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb100:11:5000:11:37 00:23:27  ...X
   Mikaela Asplund  Tavelsjö Allmänna IK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Malin Brännvall  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb100:11:1400:11:20 00:22:34  ...X
   Annika Backlund  Lycksele DHK200:13:2100:13:16 00:26:37  ...X
   Petra Forslund  Boden Draghund IF300:14:0600:14:55 00:29:01  ...X
   Ulrika Nordqvist  Boden Draghund IF400:14:2600:15:48 00:30:14  ...X
   Jeanette Persson  Boden Draghund IF500:17:2500:17:07 00:34:32  ...X
   Mikaela Asplund  Tavelsjö Allmänna IK 00:10:24     ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBWY  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   My Blomqvist  Boden Draghund IF100:11:3000:12:24 00:23:54  ...X
   Linnea Hedman  Umeå DHK200:13:3700:13:21 00:26:58  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Martin Norberg  Boden Draghund IF100:09:3300:09:24 00:18:57  ...X
   Jimmy Sundin  Luleå BK200:09.4900:10:09 00:19:58  ...X
   Ulf Rönnberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK300:10:0700:10:22 00:20:29  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Helene Myhrberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK100:10:3800:10:30 00:21:08  ...X
   Alexandra Sjöberg Laul  Umeå DHK200:11:0900:11:03 00:22:12  ...X
   Sandra Mårtensson  Lycksele DHK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Sandra Wikström  Luleå BK100:14:0800:13:06 00:27:14  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
   Petra Forslund  Boden Draghund IF100:20:2900:20:01 00:40:30  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCWO  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Karin Wallgren  Skellefteå BHK100:16:0500:16:08 00:32:13  ...X
   Anna Bergendorff  Skellefteå BHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Sofia Blomqvist  Boden Draghund IF100:13:4000:14:05 00:27:45  ...X
   Jeanette Persson  Boden Draghund IF200:17:0400:17:29 00:34:33  ...X
   Jaana Tengman  Skellefteå BHK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Jenny Silver  Luleå BK100:19:1700:19:21 00:38:38  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS1O  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Thomas Nordmark  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Anncharlott Thörngen  Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå       ...X
   Michael Stålnacke  Kiruna SHK 00:10:51     ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
   Urban Olsson  Föreningen Draghund i Norr100:15:2400:16:24 00:31:48  ...X
   Elina Högström  Älvarnas DHK200:19:1000:19:21 00:38:31  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DSM1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Ulf Rönnberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK100:10:1700:10:16 00:20:33  ...X
   Jonas Elfstrand  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb200:11:0000:10:42 00:21:42  ...X
   Martin Norberg  Boden Draghund IF300:11:4600:11:38 00:23:24  ...X
   Tommy Lageholm  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb300:11:3000:11:27 00:23:24  ...X
   Bjarne Rikardsson  Falu DHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DSW1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Kristina Norberg  Boden Draghund IF100:10:3900:10:41 00:21:20  ...X
   Catarina Ask  Boden Draghund IF200:12:5900:12:43 00:25:42  ...X
   Sandra Mårtensson  Lycksele DHK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Marika Landfors  Boden Draghund IF100:18:5700:18:21 00:37:18  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTB1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Carina Karlsson  Piteå BK       ...X
   Carola Karlsson  Piteå BK 00:11:04  00:11:04  ...X
   Daniel Näsvall  Boden Draghund IF 00:11:59  00:11:59  ...X
   Elenius Johanna  Piteå BK 00:12:25  00:12:25  ...X
   Erika Uddenberg Kusmin  Boden Draghund IF 00:09:21  00:09:21  ...X
   Jimmy Sundin  Luleå BK       ...X
   Jonas Elfstrand  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb 00:08:16  00:08:16  ...X
   Malin Blom  Luleå BK 00:15:08  00:15:08  ...X
   Molly Berggren  Umeå DHK 00:09:32  00:09:32  ...X
   Petter Lundberg  Luleå BK 00:13:10  00:13:10  ...X
   Sven-Olov Larsson  Boden Draghund IF 00:06:58     ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTB2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Molly Berggren  Umeå DHK  00:09:24 00:09:24  ...X