| | | |
| Klass: DBM | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 4,4 | Anders JOHANSSON |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 1 |
|
|
|
08:18:00
|
0
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,4 | Timo SILVOLA |
| | Hällefors BK | 1 |
|
|
|
08:18:00
|
0
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,4 | Johannes ROSIN |
| | IFK Grängesbergs SK | 3 |
|
|
|
09:13:00
|
55
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,4 | Nicklas STRÖM |
| | Köpings BHK | 4 |
|
|
|
09:15:00
|
57
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,4 | Lars-Åke BLOM |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 5 |
|
|
|
09:25:00
|
01:07:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,4 | Pelle LÖÖF |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 6 |
|
|
|
09:40:00
|
01:22:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,4 | Magnus DANIELSSON |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | 4,4 | Bjarne RIKARDSSON |
| | Falu DHK | 1 |
|
|
|
08:58:00
|
0
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,4 | Johan SALMONS |
| | Ludvika BK | 2 |
|
|
|
09:47:00
|
49
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,4 | Håkan LJUDÉN |
| | Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben | 3 |
|
|
|
09:57:00
|
59
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,4 | Staffan BRYNGELSSON |
| | Sv Hovawartklubben | 4 |
|
|
|
11:57:00
|
02:59:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,4 | Anders HÖRNSTRÖM |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 5 |
|
|
|
12:46:00
|
03:48:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DBMO | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 4,4 | Timo SAASTAMOINEN |
| | Norrköpings BK | 1 |
|
|
|
09:07:00
|
0
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,4 | Frans BOERSMA |
| | Boden Draghund IF | 2 |
|
|
|
10:37:00
|
01:30:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,4 | Christer ORNBY |
| | Hällefors BK | 3 |
|
|
|
12:45:00
|
03:38:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DBMY | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 4,4 | Albin LÖV |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 1 |
|
|
|
08:58:00
|
0
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DBW | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 4,4 | Jessica HÄGGQVIST |
| | Härnösands DHK | 1 |
|
|
|
08:03:00
|
0
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,4 | Pernilla LINDBERG |
| | Norrköpings BK | 2 |
|
|
|
08:17:00
|
14
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,4 | Cecilia ERIKSSON |
| | Hällefors BK | 3 |
|
|
|
08:20:00
|
17
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,4 | Rebecca JOHANSSON |
| | DHK Bra Drag | 4 |
|
|
|
08:24:00
|
21
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,4 | Annika KORSBY |
| | Östersund Draghund IF | 5 |
|
|
|
08:37:00
|
34
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,4 | Linn WENNERBERG |
| | Norrköpings BK | 6 |
|
|
|
08:59:00
|
56
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,4 | Anna-Lena GERHARDSSON |
| | Hällefors BK | 7 |
|
|
|
09:04:00
|
01:01:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,4 | Leonora JONSSON |
| | Köpings BHK | 8 |
|
|
|
09:11:00
|
01:08:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | 4,4 | Malin KINGFELDT |
| | Östhammars BHK | 1 |
|
|
|
14:13:00
|
0
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DBWV | |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | 4,4 | Marie DÖSS |
| | Hudiksvalls BK | 1 |
|
|
|
21:43:00
|
0
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DBWY | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 4,4 | Matilda LINDSTRÖM |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 1 |
|
|
|
09:51:00
|
0
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DC1V | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 4,4 | Edward GERTZELL |
| | Hällefors BK | 1 |
|
|
|
12:16:00
|
0
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DCM | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 4,4 | Johan ANDERSSON |
| | Falu DHK | 1 |
|
|
|
14:01:00
|
0
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,4 | Johannes ROSIN |
| | IFK Grängesbergs SK | 2 |
|
|
|
14:47:00
|
46
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,4 | Erik REJNÖ |
| | Norrköpings BK | 3 |
|
|
|
15:32:00
|
01:31:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,4 | Tony HOLM |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 4 |
|
|
|
16:15:00
|
02:14:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DCW | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 4,4 | Cajsa GRAPE |
| | Falu DHK | 1 |
|
|
|
13:24:00
|
0
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,4 | Johanna KEMPE |
| | Falu DHK | 2 |
|
|
|
16:38:00
|
03:14:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,4 | Karin REJNÖ |
| | Norrköpings BK | 3 |
|
|
|
18:19:00
|
04:55:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | 4,4 | Rebecca JOHANSSON |
| | DHK Bra Drag | 1 |
|
|
|
14:25:00
|
0
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,4 | Maria WICKHOLM |
| | Knivsta BK | 2 |
|
|
|
14:45:00
|
20
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DCWV | |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | 4,4 | Christina HOLM |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 1 |
|
|
|
25:05:00
|
0
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DS2 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 4,4 | Magnus KARLSSON |
| | Hällefors BK | 1 |
|
|
|
08:34:00
|
0
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,4 | Ulf RÖNNBERG |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 1 |
|
|
|
08:34:00
|
0
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,4 | Mathilda FISK |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 3 |
|
|
|
08:49:00
|
15
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,4 | Cilja ÖSTERBERG |
| | Falu DHK | 4 |
|
|
|
09:18:00
|
44
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,4 | Hans GUNNARSSON |
| | DHK Bra Drag | 5 |
|
|
|
09:21:00
|
47
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: C | |
| | 4,4 | Camilla ÖHRN |
| | Vildmarkens DHK | 1 |
|
|
|
11:51:00
|
0
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DSJ1 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 4,4 | Mikael WIDÉN |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 1 |
|
|
|
10:39:00
|
0
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DSM1 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 4,4 | Ulf RÖNNBERG |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 1 |
|
|
|
09:04:00
|
0
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,4 | Mikael PETTERSSON |
| | Falu DHK | 2 |
|
|
|
09:20:00
|
16
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,4 | Bjarne RIKARDSSON |
| | Falu DHK | 3 |
|
|
|
09:27:00
|
23
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,4 | Mats OLSSON |
| | Mora BK | 4 |
|
|
|
09:37:00
|
33
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | 4,4 | Tony HOLM |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 1 |
|
|
|
12:56:00
|
0
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: C | |
| | 4,4 | Christopher NYVALL |
| | Kopparbergs BHK | 1 |
|
|
|
10:53:00
|
0
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,4 | Mikael ARNBERG |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 2 |
|
|
|
12:21:00
|
01:28:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DSW1 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 4,4 | Kristina NORBERG |
| | Boden Draghund IF | 1 |
|
|
|
08:49:00
|
0
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: C | |
| | 4,4 | Elinore HANSSON |
| | Kopparbergs BHK | 1 |
|
|
|
11:55:00
|
0
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,4 | Camilla ÖHRN |
| | Vildmarkens DHK | 2 |
|
|
|
13:16:00
|
01:21:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,4 | Alva WESTER |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: MOTB1 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 4,4 | Lars-Åke BLOM |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 1 |
|
|
|
08:45:00
|
0
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,4 | Torbjörn ERIKSSON |
| | Hällefors BK | 2 |
|
|
|
08:58:00
|
13
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,4 | Annica KORSBY |
| | Östersund Draghund IF | 3 |
|
|
|
09:00:00
|
15
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,4 | Pernilla LINDBERG |
| | Norrköpings BK | 4 |
|
|
|
09:14:00
|
29
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,4 | Cecilia ERIKSSON |
| | Hällefors BK | 5 |
|
|
|
09:23:00
|
38
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,4 | Roger OHLSSON |
| | Östersund Draghund IF | 6 |
|
|
|
09:41:00
|
56
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,4 | Jennie KARLSSON |
| | IFK Grängesbergs SK | 7 |
|
|
|
09:55:00
|
01:10:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,4 | Hans GUNNARSSON |
| | DHK Bra Drag | 8 |
|
|
|
11:16:00
|
02:31:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,4 | Edward GERTZELL |
| | Hällefors BK | 9 |
|
|
|
14:18:00
|
05:33:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,4 | Håkan HENRIKSSON |
| | Hudiksvalls BK | 10 |
|
|
|
24:53:00
|
16:08:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,4 | Anna-Lena WIDÉN |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,4 | Izabella JEPPSSON |
| | IFK Grängesbergs SK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Vänligen vänta… |
|