Datum: 2020-09-26  |  Tävling: Mora barmark  |  Arrangör: Mora BK  |  Status:
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5,2 kmKrister Bergman  Falu DHK19.2009.12 18.32  ...X
  5,2 kmLars-Åke Blom  Södra Dalarnas DHK210.3110.17 20.482.16 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  5,2 kmAndreas Schelin  Valbo BK112.1311.09 23.22  ...X
  5,2 kmHåkan Ljudén  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben 12.59     ...X
  5,2 kmJonathan Berglund  Öland-Småland DHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBMO  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5,2 kmChrister Ornby  Hällefors BK       ...X
  5,2 kmTimo Saastamoinen  Norrköpings BK110.5210.23 21.15  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5,2 kmMirelle Andersson  Sollefteå DHK19.449.34 19.18  ...X
  5,2 kmMadelene Nord  Mora BK210.3110.14 20.451.27 ...X
  5,2 kmPernilla Lindberg  Norrköpings BK310.4510.30 21.151.57 ...X
  5,2 kmKristina Davidsson  Falu DHK411.0510.36 21.412.23 ...X
  5,2 kmElsa Strömqvist  Östersund Draghund IF511.1010.56 22.062.48 ...X
  5,2 kmMaria Strömqvist  Östersund Draghund IF611.4211.36 23.184.00 ...X
  5,2 kmTherese Westfält  Östra Härjedalens BK 10.52     ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBWY  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5,2 kmMatilda Lindström  Södra Dalarnas DHK111.5011.00 22.50  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,6 kmTorstein Stenersen  Falu DHK17.377.36 15.13  ...X
  2,6 kmJohan Andersson  Falu DHK28.158.05 16.201.07 ...X
  2,6 kmUlf Rönnberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK38.268.37 17.031.50 ...X
  2,6 kmJonathan Berglund  Öland-Småland DHK49.189.11 18.293.16 ...X
  2,6 kmTony Holm  Södra Dalarnas DHK59.329.31 19.033.50 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCMO  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  2,6 kmChrister Andre  Södra Dalarnas DHK19.389.42 19.20  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,6 kmCajsa Grape  Falu DHK17.587.54 15.52  ...X
  2,6 kmAmanda Gardelin  Draghundsklubben Bra Drag29.068.44 17.501.58 ...X
  2,6 kmHelene Myhrberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK39.148.52 18.062.14 ...X
  2,6 kmJohanna Kempe  Falu DHK49.319.19 18.502.58 ...X
  2,6 kmMaja Krstic  Södra Dalarnas DHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  2,6 kmChristina Holm  Södra Dalarnas DHK115.3614.58 30.34  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5,2 kmUlf Rönnberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK110.079.58 20.05  ...X
  5,2 kmEmma Nykänen  Falu DHK210.4110.16 20.570.52 ...X
  5,2 kmMagnus Karlsson  Hällefors BK310.4010.36 21.161.11 ...X
  5,2 kmThomas Sparr  Mora BK411.0210.49 21.511.46 ...X
  5,2 kmBjarne Rikardsson  Falu DHK511.1310.44 21.571.52 ...X
  5,2 kmMats Olsson  Mora BK611.0510.57 22.021.57 ...X
  5,2 kmMatilda Axelsson  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb711.3712.32 24.094.04 ...X
  5,2 kmElin Björk  Södra Dalarnas DHK815.1215.08 30.2010.15 ...X
  5,2 kmIda Pontén  Södra Dalarnas DHK 10.20     ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  5,2 kmJonathan Berglund  Öland-Småland DHK113.1313.06 26.19  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  5,2 kmCamilla Öhrn  Vildmarkens DHK115.0414.24 29.28  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS1J  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5,2 kmMikael Widén  Södra Dalarnas DHK112.0511.43 23.48  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5,2 kmElin Björk  Södra Dalarnas DHK19.279.31 18.58  ...X
  5,2 kmMathilda Fisk  Södra Dalarnas DHK29.529.34 19.260.28 ...X
  5,2 kmCilja Österberg  Falu DHK310.149.44 19.581.00 ...X
  5,2 kmIsabelle Utterstedt  Falu DHK412.2211.55 24.175.19 ...X
  5,2 kmTherese Norell  Hällefors BK513.2212.55 26.177.19 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  5,2 kmCamilla Öhrn  Vildmarkens DHK113.3513.26 27.01  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTB1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5,2 kmCamilla Öhrn  Vildmarkens DHK    15.58  ...X
  2,6 kmHelene Myhrberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK    7.36  ...X
  5,2 kmIda Pontén  Södra Dalarnas DHK    11.47  ...X
   Johanna Kempe  Falu DHK       ...X
  5,2 kmJonas Fisk  Nedansiljans BK    28.57  ...X
   Kristina Davidsson  Falu DHK       ...X
   Madelene Nord  Mora BK       ...X
   Maria Lindström  Södra Dalarnas DHK       ...X
  5,2 kmMats Olsson  Mora BK    11.57  ...X
  2,6 kmNikolina Arcini  Draghundsklubben Bra Drag    10.31  ...X
  2,6 kmTherese Westfält  Östra Härjedalens BK    7.41  ...X
  2,6 kmWilda Westfält  Östra Härjedalens BK    6.16  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTB2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,6 kmAnna-Lena Widén  Södra Dalarnas DHK    11.05  ...X
  5,2 kmCamilla Öhrn  Vildmarkens DHK    13.46  ...X
   Madelene Nord  Mora BK       ...X
  5,2 kmMats Olsson  Mora BK    11.58  ...X
   Nikolina Arcini  Draghundsklubben Bra Drag       ...X