Datum: 2020-03-01  |  Tävling: Luleå BK Norrcupen deltävling 4  |  Arrangör: Luleå BK  |  Status:
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTN1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Matilda Axelsson  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb1   00:12:04  ...X
   Sofia Blomqvist  BDIF2   00:14:32  ...X
   Elin Backlund  Piteå BK3   00:14:40  ...X
   Jimmy Sundin  Luleå BK4   00:15:05  ...X
   Kerstin Isaksson  Saknar föreningstillhörighet5   00:16:51  ...X
   Kristin Hägglund  Luleå BK6   00:17:10  ...X
   Daniel Callenberg  Luleå BK7   00:19:09  ...X
   Nathalie Nes  Piteå BK8   00:20:24  ...X
   Håkan Johansson  Luleå BK9   00:20:28  ...X
   Åsa Hammarberg  Tärnaby Draghundförening10   00:21:06  ...X
   Ellinor Kaati  Luleå BK11   00:25:38  ...X
   Josefine Andersson  Luleå BK12   00:35:37  ...X
   Linda Callenberg  Luleå BK       ...X
   Liselott Gustafsson  Umeå DHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: PW1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Anna Jonsson  Skellefteå BHK1   00:41:56  ...X
   Anna Niskanen  Boden Draghund IF2   00:42:30  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: PWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Christin Westman  Umeå DHK1   00:29:34  ...X
   Emma G. Bornerberg  Umeå DHK2   00:30:03  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SM1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Tuomas Notko FinlandUtland1   00:22:06  ...X
   Martin Norberg  Boden Draghund IF2   00:23:33  ...X
   Jonas Ståhl  Boden Draghund IF3   00:24:51  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Daniel Wikström  Luleå BK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
   Jonas Elfstrand  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb1   00:35:33  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SMO  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Jan-Erik Matti  Boden Draghund IF1   00:26:41  ...X
   Thomas Broström  Boden Draghund IF2   00:33:05  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SW1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   jessica hammare  Tärnaby Draghundförening1   00:22:51  ...X
   Madelen Seger  Luleå BK2   00:23:32  ...X
   Unni Stoltz  Luleå BK3   00:24:00  ...X
   Mari Haapalahti  Luleå BK4   00:24:38  ...X
   Cecilia Mårtensson  Boden Draghund IF5   00:24:49  ...X
   Sandra Mårtensson  Lycksele DHK6   00:26:07  ...X
   Lovisa Eriksson  Luleå BK7   00:27:18  ...X
   Susanne Nelson  Boden Draghund IF8   00:27:21  ...X
   Maria Kurttio  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben9   00:27:43  ...X
   Signe Bornerberg  Umeå DHK10   00:27:59  ...X
   Taina Helme  Boden Draghund IF11   00:28:24  ...X
   Catarina Ask  Boden Draghund IF12   00:28:43  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Rebecka Eriksson  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
   Matilda Axelsson  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb1   00:30:51  ...X
   Tina Oja  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb2   00:44:26  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SWJ  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Selma Johansson  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SWO  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Monica Gillberg  Tärnaby Draghundförening1   00:13:34  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Malin Brännvall  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb1   00:25:22  ...X
   Åsa Hammarberg  Tärnaby Draghundförening2   00:28:19  ...X
   Elin Backlund  Piteå BK3   00:28:31  ...X
   Liselott Gustafsson  Umeå DHK       ...X
   Sofia Blomqvist  Boden Draghund IF       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SWY  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   My Blomqvist  Boden Draghund IF1   00:12:32  ...X