Datum: 2020-02-29  |  Tävling: BDIF Norrcupen deltävling 3  |  Arrangör: Boden Draghund IF  |  Status:
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTN1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Lovisa Eriksson  Luleå BK1   00:13:08  ...X
   Åsa Hammarberg  Tärnaby Draghundförening2   00:13:34  ...X
   Jonas Nordkvist  Draghund i norr3   13:52:20  ...X
   Christina Jönsson  Umeå DHK4   00:15:32  ...X
   Kerstin Isaksson  Saknar föreningstillhörighet5   00:15:50  ...X
   Ulrika Nordkvist  Draghund i norr6   13:56:35  ...X
   Jeanette Persson  Draghund i norr7   13:58:55  ...X
   Ellinor Kaati  Luleå BK8   00:23:20  ...X
   Liselott Gustafsson  Umeå DHK       ...X
   Magdalena Fredriksson  Boden Draghund IF       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: PM1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Martin Norberg  Boden Draghund IF1   00:23:40  ...X
   Tuomas Notko FinlandUtland2   00:23:46  ...X
   Jonas Ståhl  Boden Draghund IF3   00:25:33  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
   Jonas Elfstrand  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb1   00:28:03  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: PW1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Åsa Nordgren  Boden Draghund IF1   00:25:09  ...X
   Unni Stoltz  Luleå BK2   00:25:14  ...X
   Madelen Seger  Luleå BK3   00:25:53  ...X
   Mari Haapalahti  Luleå BK4   00:26:11  ...X
   Cecilia Mårtensson  Boden Draghund IF5   00:26:44  ...X
   Maria Kurttio  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben6   00:30:44  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Anna Niskanen  Boden Draghund IF1   00:37:43  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: S1K  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Anton Ökvist  Boden Draghund IF1   00:13:11  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SMO  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Jan-Erik Matti  Boden Draghund IF1   00:24:40  ...X
   Thomas Broström  Boden Draghund IF       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SW1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   jessica hammare  Tärnaby Draghundförening1   00:22:15  ...X
   Matilda Axelsson  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb2   00:23:02  ...X
   Sandra Mårtensson  Lycksele DHK3   00:24:04  ...X
   Signe Bornerberg  Umeå DHK4   00:24:19  ...X
   Susanne Nelson  Boden Draghund IF5   00:25:06  ...X
   Taina Helme  Boden Draghund IF6   00:25:57  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Anna Jonsson  Skellefteå BHK1   00:30:36  ...X
   Marika Landfors  Boden Draghund IF       ...X
   Rebecka Eriksson  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
   Tina Oja  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb1   00:35:57  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SWO  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Karin Hellman  Skellefteå BHK1   00:12:02  ...X
   Monica Gillberg  Tärnaby Draghundförening2   00:12:30  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Emma G. Bornerberg  Umeå DHK1   00:23:11  ...X
   Christin Westman  Umeå DHK2   00:23:40  ...X
   Malin Brännvall  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb3   00:25:28  ...X
   Elin Backlund  Piteå BK4   00:25:29  ...X
   Åsa Hammarberg  Tärnaby Draghundförening5   00:26:07  ...X
   Sofia Blomqvist  Boden Draghund IF6   00:28:16  ...X
   Liselott Gustafsson  Umeå DHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SWY  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   My Blomqvist  Boden Draghund IF1   00:11:32  ...X
   Saga Nelson  Boden Draghund IF2   00:12:33  ...X
   Selma Johansson  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb3   00:14:13  ...X