Datum: 2020-02-16  |  Tävling: Umedraget 2  |  Arrangör: Umeå DHK  |  Status:
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTN1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp:  
   Mårten Bolander       00:14:53  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Stina Abrahamsson       00:11:16  ...X
   Magnus Lundgren       00:13.35  ...X
   Åsa Hammarberg  Tärnaby Draghundförening    00:13:36  ...X
   Tommy Vennman  Umeå DHK    00:14:18  ...X
   Ella Björk  Lycksele DHK    00:17:23  ...X
   Karin Persson  Umeå DHK    00:17:39  ...X
   Mona Hägglund  Umeå DHK    00:17:54  ...X
   Frida Kristoffersson  Gafsele SHK    00:34:13  ...X
   Jörgen Petersson  Sollefteå DHK       ...X
   Linnea Melin  Umeå DHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTN2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Magnus Sjöberg  Lycksele DHK    00:27:40  ...X
   Sofia Börjesson  Lycksele DHK    00:28:42  ...X
   Carola Häggström       00:29:15  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: PM1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Lars Nilsson  Umeå DHK1   00:32:53  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Lars Nilsson  Umeå DHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: PMV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Bengt Erik Samuelsson  Östersund Draghund IF1   00:38:26  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: PW1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Kamilla Allberg  Älvarnas DHK1   00:39:09  ...X
   Unni Stoltz  Luleå BK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: PWJ  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Tora Ellingsson-Frölen  Umeå DHK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Signe Bornerberg  Umeå DHK1   00:42:30  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: PWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Christina Stenling  Skellefteå BHK1   00:34:57  ...X
   Christin Westman  Umeå DHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: S1K  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Ella Björk  Lycksele DHK1   00:15:21  ...X
   Molly Berggren  Umeå DHK2   00:15:57  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SM1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Mikael Bäckström  Umeå DHK1   00:24:31  ...X
   Mikael Bäckström  Umeå DHK2   00:26:41  ...X
   Klas Fahlgren  Umeå DHK3   00:26:57  ...X
   Eric Degerman  Umeå DHK4   00:28:36  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SMO  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Mats Rehnlund  Umeå DHK1   00:14:03  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SMV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Tommy Lundgren  Umeå DHK1   00:28:17  ...X
   David Backlund  Lycksele DHK2   00:29:18  ...X
   Tommy Vennman  Umeå DHK3   00:31:29  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Jörgen Petersson  Sollefteå DHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SW1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Mirelle Andersson  Sollefteå DHK1   00:23:46  ...X
   Catarina Ask  Boden Draghund IF2   00:25:11  ...X
   Stina Abramsson  Umeå DHK3   00:26:20  ...X
   Linnea Melin  Umeå DHK4   00:26:24  ...X
   Sandra Mårtensson  Lycksele DHK5   00:27:22  ...X
   Kamilla Allberg  Älvarnas DHK6   00:27:26  ...X
   Mona Hägglund  Umeå DHK7   00:29:08  ...X
   jessica hammare  Tärnaby Draghundförening       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Anna Jonsson  Skellefteå BHK1   00:37:56  ...X
   Helena Troéng  Umeå DHK2   00:44:37  ...X
   Elin Åström  Sundsvalls DHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SW2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Åsa Hammarberg  Tärnaby Draghundförening1   00:28:53  ...X
   Emma G. Bornerberg  Umeå DHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SWJ  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Tora Ellingsson-Frölen  Umeå DHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SWO  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Monica Gillberg  Tärnaby Draghundförening1   00:15:19  ...X
   Eva Jakob  Härnösands DHK       ...X
   Karin Hellman  Skellefteå BHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Mikaela Asplund  Älvarnas DHK1   00:28:50  ...X
   Annika Backlund  Lycksele DHK2   00:29:48  ...X
   Anna-Karin Emilsson  Umeå DHK3   00:32:11  ...X