Datum: 2020-02-08  |  Tävling: Kiruna Open  |  Arrangör: Kiruna SHK  |  Status:
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: BARN  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  1Eijvin Patomella  Kiruna SHK1 00:02:48 00:02:4800:00:00 ...X
  1Lovis Strålberg  Kiruna BHK2 00:02:56 00:02:5600:00:08 ...X
  1Aili Blind  Kiruna SHK3 00:03:06 00:03:0600:00:18 ...X
  1Ailo Sarri  Kiruna SHK4 00:03:23 00:03:2300:00:35 ...X
  1Lydia Stålnacke  Kiruna SHK5 00:05:24 00:05:2400:02:36 ...X
  1Willw Kari  Kiruna SHK6 00:06:10 00:06:1000:03:22 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTN1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5,8Tuomas Notko FinlandUtland100:11:5900:12:05 00:24:0400:00:00 ...X
  5,8Göran Lantto  Kiruna SHK200:12:4200:12:19 00:25:0100:00:57 ...X
  5,8Maria Mäki  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb300:12:3800:12:47 00:25:2500:01:21 ...X
  5,8Anna Ylipää  Kiruna BHK400:13:2600:12:54 00:26:2000:02:16 ...X
  5,8Gunnar Rönnebro  Kiruna BHK500:13:3600:12:54 00:26:3000:02:26 ...X
  5,8Rebecka Eriksson  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb600:22:1200:21:51 00:44:0300:19:59 ...X
  5,8Linn Mäki  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb    00:00:00  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTN2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  17Tommy Lageholm  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb100:38:1800:38:25 01:16:4300:00:00 ...X
  17Malin Brännvall  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb200:40:0500:42:38 01:22:4300:06:00 ...X
  17Arto Huhtinen  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb300:43:0700:43:41 01:26:4800:10:05 ...X
  17Thomas Nordmark  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb400:42:4700:45:38 01:28:2500:11:42 ...X
  17Thomas Broström  Boden Draghund IF500:45:5000:46:30 01:32:2000:15:37 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5,8Michael Stålnacke  Kiruna SHK100:12:3000:12:06 00:24:3600:00:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp2K  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  3,3Melker Mämmi  Kiruna SHK100:07:4600:07:45 00:15:3100:00:00 ...X
  3,3Ebbe Strålberg  Kiruna BHK200:08:0800:08:03 00:16:1100:00:40 ...X
  3,3Alfred Mämmi  Kiruna SHK300:08:2200:08:09 00:16:3100:01:00 ...X
  3,3Tara Stålnacke  Kiruna SHK400:09:0200:08:40 00:17:4200:02:11 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  3,3Alve Eklund Engvall  Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå100:11:4600:11:44 00:23:3000:00:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp2Y  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5,8Agnes Enesund  Kiruna SHK100:13:2500:13:45 00:27:1000:00:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp4  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Marielle Rönnebro  Kiruna BHK100:20:0000:20:31 00:40:3100:00:00 ...X
  10Anna Lena Andersson  Älvarnas DHK200:20:4000:19:58 00:40:3800:00:07 ...X
  10Anette Johansson  Kiruna SHK300:20:4400:20:50 00:41:3400:01:03 ...X
  10Mathilda Fisk  Älvarnas DHK400:21:0100:20:56 00:41:5700:01:26 ...X
  10Kristina Åström  Älvarnas DHK500:22:3800:20:29 00:43:0700:02:36 ...X
  10Tuomas Notko FinlandUtland600:23:4300:22:28 00:46:1100:05:40 ...X
  10Andrea Andersson  Kiruna SHK700:23:5000:24:07 00:47:5700:07:26 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  10Joonas Männikkö FinlandUtland100:21:3100:21:10 00:42:4100:00:00 ...X
  10Andreas Sande  Kiruna SHK200:23:0100:21:49 00:44:5000:02:09 ...X
  10Malin Granqvist  SPHK Nedre Norra300:23:1600:23:01 00:46:1700:03:36 ...X
  10Frida Isaksson Sande  Kiruna SHK400:23:3800:22:54 00:46:3200:03:51 ...X
  10Tova-Liza Willenfeldt  Östersund Draghund IF500:25:5600:27:19 00:53:1500:10:34 ...X
  10Urban Olsson  Föreningen Draghund i Norr600:27:2500:26:31 00:53:5600:11:15 ...X
  10Per-Erik Påve  Kiruna SHK700:29:1500:29:04 00:58:1900:15:38 ...X
  10Juhani Ahokas Löfgren  Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå800:29:5800:31:00 01:00:5800:18:17 ...X
  10Annika Viinikkala FinlandUtland900:35:5000:38:22 01:14:1200:31:31 ...X
  10Sofia Holmgren  SPHK Nedre Norra    00:00:00  ...X
  10Victoria Gideonsson  Älvarnas DHK 00:25:14  00:25:14  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp4J  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Ida-Maria Sarri  Kiruna SHK100:24:3500:23:45 00:48:2000:00:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp4Y  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  10Frida Andersson  Älvarnas DHK100:29:4100:29:46 00:59:2700:00:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp6  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  13,4Lars Lindh  Kiruna SHK100:27:3800:26:59 00:54:3700:00:00 ...X
  13,4Susanne Tille  Älvarnas DHK200:29:3500:29:29 00:59:0400:04:27 ...X
  13,4Kajsa Nilsson  Kiruna SHK300:31:2700:30:34 01:02:0100:07:24 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  13,4Marie Israelsson  SPHK Nedre Norra100:30:5600:29:37 01:00:3300:00:00 ...X
  13,4Viktoria Ryytty  SPHK Övre Norra200:36:0100:34:38 01:10:3900:10:06 ...X
  13,4Camilla Eklund Engvall  Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå300:33:4900:38:14 01:12:0300:11:30 ...X
  13,4Peter Lindgren  Kiruna SHK400:37:0100:35:45 01:12:4600:12:13 ...X
  13,4Pontus Löfgren  Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå500:37:0200:37:34 01:14:3600:14:03 ...X
  13,4Lina Ryytty  SPHK Övre Norra600:38:0500:38:03 01:16:0800:15:35 ...X
  13,4Kim Jensen  Kiruna SHK700:40:0400:40:44 01:20:4800:20:15 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp8  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  17Andreas Tille  Älvarnas DHK100:40:0000:40:26 01:20:2600:00:00 ...X
  17Cari Rörström  Kiruna SHK200:41:2800:40:01 01:21:2900:01:03 ...X
  17Jesper Erikki  Kiruna SHK300:42:3600:40:35 01:23:1100:02:45 ...X